Find your ideal home with properties in Bangalore listed on Commonfloor. Whether you're searching for a ready-to-move flat, an independent house, or an investment plot, we provide trusted options with transparent pricing. Explore Bangalore's real estate with ease and make an informed choice.
Titanium
New Booking
1.95 Cr
11740 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
* Phase 1 -
* Land Parcel: 31 Acres
* Total Township Size: 100+ Acres
* Total Units: ~2000 Residences
* Towers: 11 High-Rise Towers
* Structure: 3 Basements + Ground + 35 Floors
UNIT CONFIGURATIONS
3 BHK | Starting 1.95 Cr onwards
* 1661 1685 sq.ft
* 1773 sq.ft
* 1864 sq.ft
* 1953 sq.ft
3.5 BHK | Starting 2.47 Cr onwards
* 2067 2099 sq.ft
* 2153 sq.ft
* 2244 sq.ft
Location:
VarthurSarjapur Main Road
https://maps.app.goo.gl/fj1BB4Vb4agdZmQ37
Handover-
Phase 1 - Tower 1-9 - End of 2028
Phase 1 - Tower 10 & 11 - End of 2023
Regards,
Amit Kumar Rana
read more less
Agent :
Suneel
Posted : 6 days ago
Contact Agent
Platinum
New Booking
2.40 Cr
11202 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
3.29 Cr
20091 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
This 3.5 BHK, 1640 sqft, under construction apartment is located in Godrej Lakeside Orchard, Sarjapur Road. Possession is from 31,Dec 2029. It is a well designed property with 4 bathrooms and 0 balconies. It is on floor 20 of a 28 floor building. The apartment is available for INR 32950000/-, negotiable. Reserved parking is available for residents.
read more less
Agent :
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
Posted : 24 days ago
Contact Agent
Platinum
New Booking
1.08 Cr
9343 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Flats For Sale in Top Localities in Bangalore
Platinum
New Booking
5.19 Cr
18662 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
2.03 Cr
17109 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
1.75 Cr
16730 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
2.27 Cr
17734 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
1.41 Cr
11024 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
3.25 Cr
23415 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
1.31 Cr
16720 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
1.97 Cr
12841 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
2.20 Cr
18092 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
1.75 Cr
16730 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
94.59 L
10096 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
2.62 Cr
28413 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
2.78 Cr
28821 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
1.17 Cr
10627 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
1.52 Cr
13011 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
1.63 Cr
13263 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
2.03 Cr
17109 per sq.ft. Carpet Area