Find your ideal home with properties in Bangalore listed on Commonfloor. Whether you're searching for a ready-to-move flat, an independent house, or an investment plot, we provide trusted options with transparent pricing. Explore Bangalore's real estate with ease and make an informed choice.
Titanium
New Booking
3.10 Cr
22929 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Forest-Themed Luxury Living | HSR Extension (Core Bengaluru)
Project Highlights:
Spread across 9.3 acres
Fewer than 500 exclusive residences
6 Towers | G + 22 Floors
80% open spaces with lush, forest-inspired landscaping
20,000 sq.ft. clubhouse with world-class amenities
A rare low-density community surrounded by serene green pockets
Handover: December 2028
Phase 2 Latest Release
Tower D
3 BHK + Study 1361 sq.ft (Net Carpet)
3 BHK 1372 sq.ft (Net Carpet)
Tower E
3 BHK 1379 sq.ft (Net Carpet)
Average Agreement Value: 2.9 Cr
Payment Plan: 25/4
Phase 1 Ready Inventory
3 BHK 1076 sq.ft Net Carpet :
2.40 Cr onwards (excl. registration & maintenance)
3.5 BHK 1352 sq.ft Net Carpet
3.10 Cr onwards (excl. registration & maintenance)
3.5 BHK Luxe 1598 sq.ft Net Carpet
3.60 Cr onwards (excl. registration & maintenance)
4.5 BHK + Staff 2225 sq.ft Net Carpet
5.00 Cr onwards (excl. registration & maintenance)
Experience refined, low-density luxury i
read more less
Agent :
Suneel
Posted : 10 days ago
Contact Agent
Platinum
New Booking
61.20 L
5445 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
1.45 Cr
9573 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
5.19 Cr
18662 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Flats For Sale in Top Localities in Bangalore
Platinum
New Booking
2.65 Cr
19717 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
1.80 Cr
16057 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
This 2.5 BHK, 1121 sqft, under construction apartment is located in Adarsh Parkland, Panathur. Possession is from 31,Mar 2030. It is a well designed property with 2 bathrooms and 1 balcony. It is on floor 3 of a 14 floor building. The apartment is available for INR 18000000/-, negotiable. Reserved parking is available for residents.
read more less
Agent :
Narayan
Posted : 24 days ago
Contact Agent
Platinum
New Booking
1.39 Cr
15727 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
1.45 Cr
17102 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
1.45 Cr
17102 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
2.14 Cr
9231 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
1.95 Cr
12026 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
2.14 Cr
9231 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
1.54 Cr
12083 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
1.59 Cr
9976 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
1.45 Cr
17102 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
1.39 Cr
15727 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
1.45 Cr
17102 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
1.45 Cr
17102 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
1.47 Cr
9232 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
2.14 Cr
9231 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
1.39 Cr
15727 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
1.59 Cr
9976 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
1.47 Cr
9232 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
1.54 Cr
12083 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
1.63 Cr
12194 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
1.54 Cr
12083 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
1.63 Cr
12194 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
1.39 Cr
15727 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
1.47 Cr
9232 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
1.45 Cr
17102 per sq.ft. Carpet Area