Login to add properties to your shortlist
PROPERTIES (1067)
PROJECTS
NEW
COWORK
1067+ - Properties For Sale In Sai Elevate, ICF Colony,Chennai
Filter
Sort by:
Relevance
Similar properties within 3 Km of Sai Elevate,chennai
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Thiruvallur Street
New Booking
1.21 Cr
10967 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1112 sq.ft
(103.31 sq.m)
@
10967 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
5
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Thiruvallur Street and is available for Sale
Agent :
Roshan Bai
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Thiruvallur Street
New Booking
76.50 L
8315 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
920 sq.ft
(85.47 sq.m)
@
8315 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
5
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Thiruvallur Street and is available for Sale
Agent :
Banerjee
Posted : 1 day ago
New Booking
99 L
10964 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
903 sq.ft
(83.89 sq.m)
@
10964 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
11
Bathrooms
2
Devendra
Posted : 1 day ago
New Booking
87.09 L
8319 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1047 sq.ft
(97.27 sq.m)
@
8319 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
13
Bathrooms
2
Sakina
Posted : 1 day ago
New Booking
97.08 L
8312 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1168 sq.ft
(108.51 sq.m)
@
8312 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Hazrin
Posted : 1 day ago
New Booking
1.11 Cr
8314 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1337 sq.ft
(124.21 sq.m)
@
8314 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
7
Sunil Shimpi
Posted : 1 day ago
New Booking
1.03 Cr
10973 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
945 sq.ft
(87.79 sq.m)
@
10973 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
4
Bathrooms
2
Sundaramoorthi
Posted : 1 day ago
New Booking
1.40 Cr
10966 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1285 sq.ft
(119.38 sq.m)
@
10966 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
13
Vidya Devi
Posted : 1 day ago
New Booking
86.56 L
6583 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1315 sq.ft
(122.17 sq.m)
@
6583 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Gopi Singh
Posted : 1 day ago
New Booking
87.62 L
8314 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1054 sq.ft
(97.92 sq.m)
@
8314 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
Ground Floor
Bathrooms
2
Sanjay Sam
Posted : 1 day ago
New Booking
83.05 L
6613 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1256 sq.ft
(116.69 sq.m)
@
6613 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
Ground Floor
Tamil Selvan
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Villa for Sale in Thiruvallur Street
New Booking
1.04 Cr
7801 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1336 sq.ft
(124.12 sq.m)
@
7801 /-
Possession On
NA
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Villa in Thiruvallur Street and is available for Sale
Agent :
Anvitha
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Villa for Sale in Thiruvallur Street
New Booking
99 L
7801 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1269 sq.ft
(117.89 sq.m)
@
7801 /-
Possession On
NA
Bathrooms
2
Ananda Kumar Kumar
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Villa for Sale in Thiruvallur Street
New Booking
1.21 Cr
7802 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1557 sq.ft
(144.65 sq.m)
@
7802 /-
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Villa in Thiruvallur Street and is available for Sale
Agent :
Vijendran
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Villa for Sale in Thiruvallur Street
New Booking
1.15 Cr
7804 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1482 sq.ft
(137.68 sq.m)
@
7804 /-
Vidya Devi
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Thiruverkadu
Thiruverkadu
New Booking
97.08 L
8312 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1168 sq.ft
(108.51 sq.m)
@
8312 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Thiruverkadu and is available for Sale
Agent :
Nandhitha
Posted : 3 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Thiruverkadu
Thiruverkadu
New Booking
2.07 Cr
15611 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1326 sq.ft
(123.19 sq.m)
@
15611 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
4
Amar Purohit
Posted : 3 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Thiruverkadu
Thiruverkadu
New Booking
1.11 Cr
8314 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1337 sq.ft
(124.21 sq.m)
@
8314 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
7
Naveen Mullya
Posted : 3 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Thiruverkadu
Thiruverkadu
New Booking
87.09 L
8319 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1047 sq.ft
(97.27 sq.m)
@
8319 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
13
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Thiruverkadu and is available for Sale
Agent :
Ram Kishan
Posted : 3 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Thiruverkadu
Thiruverkadu
New Booking
76.50 L
8315 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
920 sq.ft
(85.47 sq.m)
@
8315 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
5
Bathrooms
2
Shyam
Posted : 3 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Thiruverkadu
Thiruverkadu
New Booking
1.57 Cr
15606 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1006 sq.ft
(93.46 sq.m)
@
15606 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
Ground Floor
Bathrooms
2
Saraswathi
Posted : 3 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Thiruverkadu
Thiruverkadu
New Booking
1.55 Cr
15578 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
995 sq.ft
(92.44 sq.m)
@
15578 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
Ground Floor
Bathrooms
2
Nandhitha
Posted : 3 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Thiruverkadu
Thiruverkadu
New Booking
2.25 Cr
15614 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1441 sq.ft
(133.87 sq.m)
@
15614 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
Ground Floor
Nikita Mishra
Posted : 3 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Thiruverkadu
Thiruverkadu
New Booking
2.80 Cr
15909 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1760 sq.ft
(163.51 sq.m)
@
15909 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
Ground Floor
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Thiruverkadu and is available for Sale
Agent :
P Surya Prakash
Posted : 3 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Thiruverkadu
Thiruverkadu
New Booking
87.62 L
8314 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1054 sq.ft
(97.92 sq.m)
@
8314 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
Ground Floor
Bathrooms
2
Tejaswinee
Posted : 3 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Villa for Sale in Thiruverkadu
Thiruverkadu
New Booking
1.04 Cr
7801 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1336 sq.ft
(124.12 sq.m)
@
7801 /-
Possession On
NA
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Villa in Thiruverkadu and is available for Sale
Agent :
Pradeep kumar
Posted : 3 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Villa for Sale in Thiruverkadu
Thiruverkadu
New Booking
1.15 Cr
7804 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1482 sq.ft
(137.68 sq.m)
@
7804 /-
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Villa in Thiruverkadu and is available for Sale
Agent :
Kevin
Posted : 3 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Villa for Sale in Thiruverkadu
Thiruverkadu
New Booking
99 L
7801 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1269 sq.ft
(117.89 sq.m)
@
7801 /-
Possession On
NA
Bathrooms
2
Husaain
Posted : 3 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Villa for Sale in Thiruverkadu
Thiruverkadu
New Booking
1.21 Cr
7802 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1557 sq.ft
(144.65 sq.m)
@
7802 /-
Akash Malik
Posted : 3 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Plot for Sale in Thiruvallur Street
1.22 Cr
4900 per sq.ft. Plot Area
Plot Area
2500 sq.ft
(232.26 sq.m)
@
4900 /-
Possession On
NA
Direction Facing
-
Ownership
-
This property is a Plot in Thiruvallur Street and is available for Sale
Agent :
Saraswathi
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Home
Chennai Property
Chennai
BHK for sale in Chennai
1
2
3
4
5
×
Quick Searches
BHK Wise Flats in Sai Elevate
1 BHK Flats for sale in Sai Elevate
2 BHK Flats for sale in Sai Elevate
3 BHK Flats for sale in Sai Elevate
4 BHK Flats for sale in Sai Elevate
4+ BHK Flats for sale in Sai Elevate
Flats in Sai Elevate in Lakhs
Flats in Sai Elevate under 10 Lakhs
Flats in Sai Elevate under 20 Lakhs
Flats in Sai Elevate under 25 Lakhs
Flats in Sai Elevate under 30 Lakhs
Flats in Sai Elevate under 35 Lakhs
Flats in Sai Elevate under 50 Lakhs
Flats in Sai Elevate under 60 Lakhs
Flats in Sai Elevate under 70 Lakhs
Flats in Sai Elevate under 75 Lakhs
Flats in Sai Elevate under 80 Lakhs
Flats in Sai Elevate under 90 Lakhs
Flats in Sai Elevate in Crore
Flats in Sai Elevate between 1 Cr to 1.6 Cr