Login to add properties to your shortlist
Properties For Sale in Classique Guards Apartment
RENT
No Properties For Sale in Classique Guards Apartment!
Properties for Sale Near Classique Guards Apartment
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in NIBM Annexe
NIBM Annexe
New Booking
61.99 L
8201 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
756 sq.ft
(70.23 sq.m)
@
8201 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in NIBM Annexe and is available for Sale
Agent :
Christy Joseph
Posted : Today
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in NIBM Annexe
NIBM Annexe
New Booking
1.39 Cr
12925 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1078 sq.ft
(100.15 sq.m)
@
12925 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
13
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in NIBM Annexe and is available for Sale
Agent :
Nikhitha
Posted : Today
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in NIBM Road
NIBM Road
New Booking
2.26 Cr
12990 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1741 sq.ft
(161.74 sq.m)
@
12990 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
18
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in NIBM Road and is available for Sale
Agent :
Sakina
Posted : Today
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in NIBM Road
NIBM Road
New Booking
61.99 L
8201 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
756 sq.ft
(70.23 sq.m)
@
8201 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in NIBM Road and is available for Sale
Agent :
Gajendra
Posted : Today
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in NIBM Road
NIBM Road
New Booking
66.10 L
8201 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
806 sq.ft
(74.88 sq.m)
@
8201 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
2
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in NIBM Road
NIBM Road
New Booking
1.11 Cr
12766 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
870 sq.ft
(80.83 sq.m)
@
12766 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
1
Bathrooms
2
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in NIBM Road
NIBM Road
New Booking
1.05 Cr
12767 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
829 sq.ft
(77.02 sq.m)
@
12767 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
6
Bathrooms
2
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in NIBM Road
NIBM Road
New Booking
70.17 L
8198 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
856 sq.ft
(79.53 sq.m)
@
8198 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
2
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in NIBM Road
NIBM Road
New Booking
56.40 L
8198 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
688 sq.ft
(63.92 sq.m)
@
8198 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
9
Bathrooms
2
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in NIBM Road
NIBM Road
New Booking
1.39 Cr
12925 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1078 sq.ft
(100.15 sq.m)
@
12925 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
13
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in NIBM Road and is available for Sale
Agent :
Ram Varma
Posted : Today
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in NIBM Annexe
NIBM Annexe
New Booking
1.05 Cr
12767 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
829 sq.ft
(77.02 sq.m)
@
12767 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
6
Bathrooms
2
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in NIBM Annexe
NIBM Annexe
New Booking
1.41 Cr
12925 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1096 sq.ft
(101.82 sq.m)
@
12925 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
11
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in NIBM Annexe
NIBM Annexe
New Booking
1.11 Cr
12766 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
870 sq.ft
(80.83 sq.m)
@
12766 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
1
Bathrooms
2
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in NIBM Road
NIBM Road
New Booking
1.41 Cr
12925 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1096 sq.ft
(101.82 sq.m)
@
12925 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
11
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in NIBM Annexe
NIBM Annexe
New Booking
70.17 L
8198 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
856 sq.ft
(79.53 sq.m)
@
8198 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
2
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in NIBM Annexe
NIBM Annexe
New Booking
56.40 L
8198 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
688 sq.ft
(63.92 sq.m)
@
8198 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
9
Bathrooms
2
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in NIBM Annexe
NIBM Annexe
New Booking
66.10 L
8201 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
806 sq.ft
(74.88 sq.m)
@
8201 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
2
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in NIBM Annexe
NIBM Annexe
New Booking
2.26 Cr
12990 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1741 sq.ft
(161.74 sq.m)
@
12990 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
18
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in NIBM Annexe and is available for Sale
Agent :
Sabita Devi
Posted : Today
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Shreehans Nagar
Shreehans Nagar
New Booking
56.40 L
8198 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
688 sq.ft
(63.92 sq.m)
@
8198 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
9
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Shreehans Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Manohar
Posted : Today
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Shreehans Nagar
Shreehans Nagar
New Booking
66.10 L
8201 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
806 sq.ft
(74.88 sq.m)
@
8201 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
2
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Shreehans Nagar
Shreehans Nagar
New Booking
70.17 L
8198 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
856 sq.ft
(79.53 sq.m)
@
8198 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
2
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Shreehans Nagar
Shreehans Nagar
New Booking
61.99 L
8201 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
756 sq.ft
(70.23 sq.m)
@
8201 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
2
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Market yard
Market yard
New Booking
61.99 L
8201 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
756 sq.ft
(70.23 sq.m)
@
8201 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Market yard and is available for Sale
Agent :
Manoj
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Market yard
Market yard
New Booking
1.31 Cr
18194 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
720 sq.ft
(66.89 sq.m)
@
18194 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
2
Sujit
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Market yard
Market yard
New Booking
1.42 Cr
18020 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
788 sq.ft
(73.21 sq.m)
@
18020 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
2
Nithin
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Market yard
Market yard
New Booking
2.49 Cr
20907 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1191 sq.ft
(110.65 sq.m)
@
20907 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
11
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Market yard and is available for Sale
Agent :
Gowtham
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Market yard
Market yard
New Booking
3.28 Cr
21751 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1508 sq.ft
(140.1 sq.m)
@
21751 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Market yard and is available for Sale
Agent :
Nabin
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Market yard
Market yard
New Booking
66.10 L
8201 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
806 sq.ft
(74.88 sq.m)
@
8201 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
2
Venkatesan
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in NIBM
NIBM
New Booking
70.17 L
8198 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
856 sq.ft
(79.53 sq.m)
@
8198 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in NIBM and is available for Sale
Agent :
Sujeet Shetye
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in NIBM
NIBM
New Booking
2.26 Cr
12990 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1741 sq.ft
(161.74 sq.m)
@
12990 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
18
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in NIBM and is available for Sale
Agent :
Shanmukh Srikanth
Posted : 2 days ago