Devaraja Mohalla
66 L
onwards
OVERVIEW
LOCATION
BUY
RENT
No Properties For Sale in Damden Centrum!
Properties for Sale Near Damden Centrum
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Yadavagiri
Project:
Sankalp Central Phase 3
Similar Properties
,
Yadavagiri
New Booking
1.03 Cr
11663 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
889 sq.ft
(82.59 sq.m)
@
11663 /-
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Yadavagiri and is available for Sale
Agent :
Anvitha
Posted : 65 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Yadavagiri
Project:
Sankalp Central Phase 3
Similar Properties
,
Yadavagiri
New Booking
1.47 Cr
11168 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1320 sq.ft
(122.63 sq.m)
@
11168 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
Ground Floor
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Yadavagiri and is available for Sale
Agent :
Umesh Salgar
Posted : 63 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Yadavagiri
Project:
Sankalp Central Phase 3