Bund Garden Road
88 L
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Nagar Road
Nagar Road
New Booking
86.50 L
11161 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
775 sq.ft
(72 sq.m)
@
11161 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
5
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Nagar Road and is available for Sale
Agent :
Viraat
Posted : Today
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Nagar Road
Nagar Road
New Booking
1.11 Cr
12766 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
870 sq.ft
(80.83 sq.m)
@
12766 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
1
Bathrooms
2
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Nagar Road
Nagar Road
New Booking
1.05 Cr
12767 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
829 sq.ft
(77.02 sq.m)
@
12767 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
6
Bathrooms
2
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Nagar Road
Nagar Road
New Booking
1.41 Cr
12925 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1096 sq.ft
(101.82 sq.m)
@
12925 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
11
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Nagar Road and is available for Sale
Agent :
Bhandu
Posted : Today
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Nagar Road
Nagar Road
New Booking
1.39 Cr
12925 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1078 sq.ft
(100.15 sq.m)
@
12925 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
13
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Nagar Road
Nagar Road
New Booking
2.26 Cr
12990 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1741 sq.ft
(161.74 sq.m)
@
12990 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
18
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Nagar Road and is available for Sale
Agent :
Avinaash
Posted : Today
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Nagar Road
Nagar Road
New Booking
1.18 Cr
11907 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
991 sq.ft
(92.07 sq.m)
@
11907 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
14
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Nagar Road
Nagar Road
New Booking
88 L
11182 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
787 sq.ft
(73.11 sq.m)
@
11182 /-
Bathrooms
2
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Nagar Road
Nagar Road
New Booking
1.16 Cr
11741 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
988 sq.ft
(91.79 sq.m)
@
11741 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
Ground Floor
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Camp
Camp
New Booking
1.05 Cr
12767 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
829 sq.ft
(77.02 sq.m)
@
12767 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
6
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Camp and is available for Sale
Agent :
Krish Nagargoje
Posted : Today
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Somwar Peth
Somwar Peth
New Booking
1.42 Cr
18020 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
788 sq.ft
(73.21 sq.m)
@
18020 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Somwar Peth and is available for Sale
Agent :
Nikita Mishra
Posted : Today
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Bund Garden Road
Bund Garden Road
New Booking
2.26 Cr
12990 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1741 sq.ft
(161.74 sq.m)
@
12990 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
18
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Bund Garden Road and is available for Sale
Agent :
Shams Tabraiz Syed
Posted : Today
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Bund Garden Road
Bund Garden Road
New Booking
1.11 Cr
12766 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
870 sq.ft
(80.83 sq.m)
@
12766 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
1
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Bund Garden Road and is available for Sale
Agent :
Ravi
Posted : Today
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Bund Garden Road
Bund Garden Road
New Booking
1.41 Cr
12925 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1096 sq.ft
(101.82 sq.m)
@
12925 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
11
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Bund Garden Road and is available for Sale
Agent :
Durga
Posted : Today
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Bund Garden Road
Bund Garden Road
New Booking
1.05 Cr
12767 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
829 sq.ft
(77.02 sq.m)
@
12767 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
6
Bathrooms
2
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Rasta Peth
Rasta Peth
New Booking
1.31 Cr
18194 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
720 sq.ft
(66.89 sq.m)
@
18194 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Rasta Peth and is available for Sale
Agent :
Srinivas
Posted : Today
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Rasta Peth
Rasta Peth
New Booking
1.42 Cr
18020 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
788 sq.ft
(73.21 sq.m)
@
18020 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
2
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Kasba Peth
Kasba peth
New Booking
2.49 Cr
20907 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1191 sq.ft
(110.65 sq.m)
@
20907 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
11
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Kasba Peth and is available for Sale
Agent :
Ashok Kumar
Posted : Today
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Kalyani Nagar
Kalyani Nagar
New Booking
1.11 Cr
12766 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
870 sq.ft
(80.83 sq.m)
@
12766 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
1
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Kalyani Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Aditya
Posted : Today
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Kalyani Nagar
Kalyani Nagar
New Booking
86.50 L
11161 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
775 sq.ft
(72 sq.m)
@
11161 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
5
Bathrooms
2
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Kalyani Nagar
Kalyani Nagar
New Booking
88 L
11182 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
787 sq.ft
(73.11 sq.m)
@
11182 /-
Bathrooms
2
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Kalyani Nagar
Kalyani Nagar
New Booking
1.41 Cr
12925 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1096 sq.ft
(101.82 sq.m)
@
12925 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
11
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Kalyani Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Bhoopala Krishnan
Posted : Today
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Kasba Peth
Kasba peth
New Booking
1.42 Cr
18020 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
788 sq.ft
(73.21 sq.m)
@
18020 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Kasba Peth and is available for Sale
Agent :
Mallikarjuna Reddy
Posted : Today
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Ghorpadi
Ghorpadi
New Booking
1.05 Cr
12767 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
829 sq.ft
(77.02 sq.m)
@
12767 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
6
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Ghorpadi and is available for Sale
Agent :
Dileep
Posted : Today
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Ghorpadi
Ghorpadi
New Booking
88 L
11182 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
787 sq.ft
(73.11 sq.m)
@
11182 /-
Bathrooms
2
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Ghorpadi
Ghorpadi
New Booking
1.18 Cr
11907 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
991 sq.ft
(92.07 sq.m)
@
11907 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
14
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Ghorpadi and is available for Sale
Agent :
Sanjay
Posted : Today
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Ghorpadi
Ghorpadi
New Booking
86.50 L
11161 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
775 sq.ft
(72 sq.m)
@
11161 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
5
Bathrooms
2
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Koregaon Park
Koregaon Park
New Booking
1.18 Cr
11907 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
991 sq.ft
(92.07 sq.m)
@
11907 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
14
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Koregaon Park and is available for Sale
Agent :
Range Gowda H S
Posted : Today
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Koregaon Park
Koregaon Park
New Booking
1.05 Cr
12767 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
829 sq.ft
(77.02 sq.m)
@
12767 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
6
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Koregaon Park and is available for Sale
Agent :
Keerthi Sharma
Posted : Today
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Koregaon Park
Koregaon Park
New Booking
88 L
11182 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
787 sq.ft
(73.11 sq.m)
@
11182 /-
Bathrooms
2