Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Bavdhan
Bavdhan
New Booking
1.58 Cr
13026 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1213 sq.ft
(112.69 sq.m)
@
13026 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
6
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Bavdhan and is available for Sale
Agent :
Indranil Choudhury
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Bavdhan
Bavdhan
New Booking
2.69 Cr
13084 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
2056 sq.ft
(191.01 sq.m)
@
13084 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
13
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Bavdhan and is available for Sale
Agent :
Pramodh
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Kothrud
Kothrud
New Booking
2.49 Cr
20907 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1191 sq.ft
(110.65 sq.m)
@
20907 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
11
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Kothrud and is available for Sale
Agent :
Gunasekaran.G
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Kothrud
Kothrud
New Booking
2.69 Cr
13084 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
2056 sq.ft
(191.01 sq.m)
@
13084 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
13
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Kothrud and is available for Sale
Agent :
Jaicharan
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Bavdhan
Bavdhan
New Booking
1.31 Cr
18194 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
720 sq.ft
(66.89 sq.m)
@
18194 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Bavdhan and is available for Sale
Agent :
Syed Hussain Y
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Kothrud
Kothrud
New Booking
1.58 Cr
13026 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1213 sq.ft
(112.69 sq.m)
@
13026 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
6
Hazrin
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Kothrud
Kothrud
New Booking
1.31 Cr
18194 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
720 sq.ft
(66.89 sq.m)
@
18194 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Kothrud and is available for Sale
Agent :
Ahsan Azeemuddin
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Kothrud
Kothrud
New Booking
1.42 Cr
18020 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
788 sq.ft
(73.21 sq.m)
@
18020 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
2
Masood
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Kothrud
Kothrud
New Booking
1.60 Cr
13029 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1228 sq.ft
(114.08 sq.m)
@
13029 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
15
Jainaresh
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Bavdhan
Bavdhan
New Booking
1.60 Cr
13029 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1228 sq.ft
(114.08 sq.m)
@
13029 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
15
Manohar Lal
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Bavdhan
Bavdhan
New Booking
2.49 Cr
20907 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1191 sq.ft
(110.65 sq.m)
@
20907 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
11
Rajeev R
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Bavdhan
Bavdhan
New Booking
3.28 Cr
21751 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1508 sq.ft
(140.1 sq.m)
@
21751 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
4
Avinash.Gulbarga
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Bavdhan
Bavdhan
New Booking
1.07 Cr
13001 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
823 sq.ft
(76.46 sq.m)
@
13001 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
21
Bathrooms
2
Gaurav Gera
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Bavdhan
Bavdhan
New Booking
1.42 Cr
18020 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
788 sq.ft
(73.21 sq.m)
@
18020 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
2
Ram Kishan
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Kothrud
Kothrud
New Booking
1.07 Cr
13001 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
823 sq.ft
(76.46 sq.m)
@
13001 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
21
Bathrooms
2
Suraj Sharma
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Kothrud
Kothrud
New Booking
3.28 Cr
21751 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1508 sq.ft
(140.1 sq.m)
@
21751 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
4
V Parameswari
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
2BHK Apartment for Sale in Bhugaon
Bhugaon
New Booking
84 L
10980 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
765 sq.ft
(71.07 sq.m)
@
10980 /-
Possession On
Dec'29
Floor
22
Bathrooms
2
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Bhugaon and is available for Sale
Agent :
Omnis Enterprises
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
2BHK Apartment for Sale in Bhugaon
Bhugaon
New Booking
1.04 Cr
11159 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
932 sq.ft
(86.59 sq.m)
@
11159 /-
Possession On
Dec'29
Floor
22
Bathrooms
2
Agent :
Omnis Enterprises
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
3BHK Apartment for Sale in Bhugaon
Bhugaon
New Booking
1.10 Cr
10989 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1001 sq.ft
(93 sq.m)
@
10989 /-
Possession On
Dec'29
Floor
22
Bathrooms
3
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Bhugaon and is available for Sale
Agent :
Omnis Enterprises
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
2BHK Apartment for Sale in Bhugaon
Bhugaon
New Booking
89 L
10880 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
818 sq.ft
(75.99 sq.m)
@
10880 /-
Possession On
Dec'29
Floor
22
Bathrooms
2
Agent :
Omnis Enterprises
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Shastri Nagar
Shastri Nagar
New Booking
1.42 Cr
18020 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
788 sq.ft
(73.21 sq.m)
@
18020 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Shastri Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Hazrin
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Chandani Chowk
Chandani Chowk
New Booking
1.60 Cr
13029 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1228 sq.ft
(114.08 sq.m)
@
13029 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
15
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Chandani Chowk and is available for Sale
Agent :
Pramil
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Bhugaon
Bhugaon
New Booking
2.49 Cr
20907 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1191 sq.ft
(110.65 sq.m)
@
20907 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
11
Babuli
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Bhugaon
Bhugaon
New Booking
1.07 Cr
13001 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
823 sq.ft
(76.46 sq.m)
@
13001 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
21
Bathrooms
2
Nitin Vijay
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Chandani Chowk
Chandani Chowk
New Booking
1.58 Cr
13026 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1213 sq.ft
(112.69 sq.m)
@
13026 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
6
Ranjet
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Warje
Warje
New Booking
1.58 Cr
13026 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1213 sq.ft
(112.69 sq.m)
@
13026 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
6
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Warje and is available for Sale
Agent :
Karunakar Cheruku
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Warje
Warje
New Booking
2.49 Cr
20907 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1191 sq.ft
(110.65 sq.m)
@
20907 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
11
Shyam
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Warje
Warje
New Booking
3.28 Cr
21751 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1508 sq.ft
(140.1 sq.m)
@
21751 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Warje and is available for Sale
Agent :
Balajee
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Warje
Warje
New Booking
1.60 Cr
13029 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1228 sq.ft
(114.08 sq.m)
@
13029 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
15
Range Gowda H S
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Chandani Chowk
Chandani Chowk
New Booking
1.31 Cr
18194 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
720 sq.ft
(66.89 sq.m)
@
18194 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Chandani Chowk and is available for Sale
Agent :
Lakshmi Padmanabhan
Posted : 1 day ago