RENT
No Properties For Sale in Devkar Properties!
Properties for Sale Near Devkar Properties
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Sanjay Park
Sanjay Park
New Booking
86.50 L
11161 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
775 sq.ft
(72 sq.m)
@
11161 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
5
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Sanjay Park and is available for Sale
Agent :
Manohar
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Sanjay Park
Sanjay Park
New Booking
88 L
11182 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
787 sq.ft
(73.11 sq.m)
@
11182 /-
Bathrooms
2
Kavin Kumar
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Sanjay Park
Sanjay Park
New Booking
1.18 Cr
11907 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
991 sq.ft
(92.07 sq.m)
@
11907 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
14
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Sanjay Park and is available for Sale
Agent :
Ram Babu G
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Sanjay Park
Sanjay Park
New Booking
1.16 Cr
11741 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
988 sq.ft
(91.79 sq.m)
@
11741 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
Ground Floor
Jagadhes Shetty
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Lohegaon
Lohegaon
New Booking
81 L
9205 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
880 sq.ft
(81.75 sq.m)
@
9205 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Lohegaon and is available for Sale
Agent :
Vimal Gokulakrishnan
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Lohegaon
Lohegaon
New Booking
1.05 Cr
10345 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1015 sq.ft
(94.3 sq.m)
@
10345 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Lohegaon and is available for Sale
Agent :
Aniruth
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Lohegaon
Lohegaon
New Booking
69 L
10615 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
650 sq.ft
(60.39 sq.m)
@
10615 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
7
Bathrooms
2
Om Parkash
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 1 BHK Apartment for Sale in Lohegaon
Lohegaon
New Booking
55 L
11579 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
475 sq.ft
(44.13 sq.m)
@
11579 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
10
Bathrooms
1
Security
This property is a 1 BHK Apartment in Lohegaon and is available for Sale
Agent :
Praveen.Velpuri
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 1 BHK Apartment for Sale in Lohegaon
Lohegaon
New Booking
52 L
11231 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
463 sq.ft
(43.01 sq.m)
@
11231 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
11
Bathrooms
1
Suhas Nikam
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Lohegaon
Lohegaon
New Booking
1.10 Cr
10329 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1065 sq.ft
(98.94 sq.m)
@
10329 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
5
Ram Banerjee
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Khese Park
Khese Park
New Booking
1.06 Cr
12881 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
830 sq.ft
(77.11 sq.m)
@
12881 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
5
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Khese Park and is available for Sale
Agent :
Bharati kamma
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Nimbalkar Nagar
Nimbalkar Nagar
New Booking
1.47 Cr
13001 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1136 sq.ft
(105.54 sq.m)
@
13001 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Nimbalkar Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Vipin
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Nimbalkar Nagar
Nimbalkar Nagar
New Booking
1.06 Cr
12881 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
830 sq.ft
(77.11 sq.m)
@
12881 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
5
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Nimbalkar Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Rathana
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 1 BHK Apartment for Sale in Nimbalkar Nagar
Nimbalkar Nagar
New Booking
52 L
11231 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
463 sq.ft
(43.01 sq.m)
@
11231 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
6
Bathrooms
1
Security
This property is a 1 BHK Apartment in Nimbalkar Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Babuli
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 1 BHK Apartment for Sale in Nimbalkar Nagar
Nimbalkar Nagar
New Booking
55 L
11579 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
475 sq.ft
(44.13 sq.m)
@
11579 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
5
Bathrooms
1
Utsav Jain
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 1 BHK Apartment for Sale in New Airport Road
New Airport Road
New Booking
52 L
11231 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
463 sq.ft
(43.01 sq.m)
@
11231 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
6
Bathrooms
1
Security
This property is a 1 BHK Apartment in New Airport Road and is available for Sale
Agent :
Padmavati V Swami
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Nimbalkar Nagar
Nimbalkar Nagar
New Booking
69 L
10615 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
650 sq.ft
(60.39 sq.m)
@
10615 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
10
Bathrooms
2
Nitin Vijay
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in New Airport Road
New Airport Road
New Booking
1.47 Cr
13001 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1136 sq.ft
(105.54 sq.m)
@
13001 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in New Airport Road and is available for Sale
Agent :
Syed Hussain Y
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Nimbalkar Nagar
Nimbalkar Nagar
New Booking
1.10 Cr
10329 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1065 sq.ft
(98.94 sq.m)
@
10329 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
1
Vimal Gokulakrishnan
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 1 BHK Apartment for Sale in Porwal Road
Porwal Road
New Booking
52 L
11231 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
463 sq.ft
(43.01 sq.m)
@
11231 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
6
Bathrooms
1
Security
This property is a 1 BHK Apartment in Porwal Road and is available for Sale
Agent :
Gowtham
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Porwal Road
Porwal Road
New Booking
1.47 Cr
13001 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1136 sq.ft
(105.54 sq.m)
@
13001 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Porwal Road and is available for Sale
Agent :
Gopi Singh
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 1 BHK Apartment for Sale in Khese Park
Khese Park
New Booking
52 L
11231 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
463 sq.ft
(43.01 sq.m)
@
11231 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
6
Bathrooms
1
Security
This property is a 1 BHK Apartment in Khese Park and is available for Sale
Agent :
Megha
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Pratik Nagar
Pratik Nagar
New Booking
1.47 Cr
13001 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1136 sq.ft
(105.54 sq.m)
@
13001 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Pratik Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Ramkumar
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Mohanwadi
Mohanwadi
New Booking
1.06 Cr
12881 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
830 sq.ft
(77.11 sq.m)
@
12881 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
5
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Mohanwadi and is available for Sale
Agent :
Suman Das
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Mohanwadi
Mohanwadi
New Booking
1.47 Cr
13001 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1136 sq.ft
(105.54 sq.m)
@
13001 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Mohanwadi and is available for Sale
Agent :
P Surya Prakash
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in New Airport Road
New Airport Road
New Booking
88 L
11182 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
787 sq.ft
(73.11 sq.m)
@
11182 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
14
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in New Airport Road and is available for Sale
Agent :
Avinash.Gulbarga
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in New Airport Road
New Airport Road
New Booking
1.05 Cr
10345 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1015 sq.ft
(94.3 sq.m)
@
10345 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
7
Balbir Singh Arora
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in New Airport Road
New Airport Road
New Booking
1.10 Cr
10329 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1065 sq.ft
(98.94 sq.m)
@
10329 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
1
Aslam Khan
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in New Airport Road
New Airport Road
New Booking
69 L
10615 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
650 sq.ft
(60.39 sq.m)
@
10615 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
10
Bathrooms
2
Husaain
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Parande Nagar
Parande Nagar
New Booking
1.06 Cr
12881 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
830 sq.ft
(77.11 sq.m)
@
12881 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
5
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Parande Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Kumaran
Posted : 7 days ago