Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Mettuppalayam
New Booking
2.07 Cr
15611 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1326 sq.ft
(123.19 sq.m)
@
15611 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
4
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Mettuppalayam and is available for Sale
Agent :
Kushal
Posted : Today
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Mettuppalayam
New Booking
86.56 L
6583 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1315 sq.ft
(122.17 sq.m)
@
6583 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Mettuppalayam
New Booking
7.99 Cr
30103 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
2655 sq.ft
(246.66 sq.m)
@
30103 /-
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Mettuppalayam and is available for Sale
Agent :
Tejaswinee
Posted : Today
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Mettuppalayam
New Booking
7.45 Cr
32950 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
2261 sq.ft
(210.05 sq.m)
@
32950 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
6
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Mettuppalayam
New Booking
6.97 Cr
32877 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
2120 sq.ft
(196.95 sq.m)
@
32877 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Mettuppalayam
New Booking
7.81 Cr
30101 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
2597 sq.ft
(241.27 sq.m)
@
30101 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
1
Bathrooms
4
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Mettuppalayam
New Booking
1.55 Cr
15578 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
995 sq.ft
(92.44 sq.m)
@
15578 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
Ground Floor
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Mettuppalayam and is available for Sale
Agent :
Anant G
Posted : Today
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Mettuppalayam
New Booking
83.05 L
6613 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1256 sq.ft
(116.69 sq.m)
@
6613 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
Ground Floor
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Mettuppalayam
New Booking
2.25 Cr
15614 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1441 sq.ft
(133.87 sq.m)
@
15614 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
Ground Floor
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Mettuppalayam
New Booking
2.80 Cr
15909 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1760 sq.ft
(163.51 sq.m)
@
15909 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
Ground Floor
Bathrooms
4
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Mettuppalayam
New Booking
1.57 Cr
15606 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1006 sq.ft
(93.46 sq.m)
@
15606 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
Ground Floor
Bathrooms
2
CIT Nagar
17 Cr
23611 per sq.ft. Plot Area
Plot Area
7200 sq.ft
(668.9 sq.m)
@
23611 /-
Possession On
Ready To Move
Direction Facing
-
Ownership
-
For sale Commercial land Saidapet main road CIT Nagar near Mount Road Facing North and West corner 50 feet road 3 Grounds 7200 sqft Price 17 Crores
read
more
less
Agent :
Sona Noor Realty
Posted : 41 days ago
Contact
Agent
Silver
Plot for Sale in T Nagar
13 Cr
35714 per sq.ft. Plot Area
Plot Area
3640 sq.ft
(338.17 sq.m)
@
35714 /-
Possession On
Ready To Move
Direction Facing
-
Ownership
-
For sale approved land T Nagar Ramanujam Street 52 / 70 = 3640 sq ft Facing south 30 feet road Near Perumal Temple Total price 13 Crores
read
more
less
Agent :
Sona Noor Realty
Posted : 40 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in R A Puram
R A Puram
New Booking
7.99 Cr
30103 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
2655 sq.ft
(246.66 sq.m)
@
30103 /-
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in R A Puram and is available for Sale
Agent :
Mohamed Mushaffa Alam
Posted : 3 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in R A Puram
R A Puram
New Booking
7.45 Cr
32950 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
2261 sq.ft
(210.05 sq.m)
@
32950 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
6
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in R A Puram and is available for Sale
Agent :
Mukesh Jha
Posted : 3 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in T Nagar
New Booking
6.97 Cr
32877 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
2120 sq.ft
(196.95 sq.m)
@
32877 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in T Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Kannappan Gopal
Posted : 3 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in T Nagar
New Booking
2.07 Cr
15611 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1326 sq.ft
(123.19 sq.m)
@
15611 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
4
Santosh S
Posted : 3 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in T Nagar
New Booking
7.45 Cr
32950 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
2261 sq.ft
(210.05 sq.m)
@
32950 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
6
Dharam Pal
Posted : 3 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in T Nagar
New Booking
7.81 Cr
30101 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
2597 sq.ft
(241.27 sq.m)
@
30101 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
1
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in T Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Rajesh Pal
Posted : 3 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in R A Puram
R A Puram
New Booking
6.97 Cr
32877 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
2120 sq.ft
(196.95 sq.m)
@
32877 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Rukmani
Posted : 3 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in T Nagar
New Booking
7.99 Cr
30103 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
2655 sq.ft
(246.66 sq.m)
@
30103 /-
Bathrooms
4
Rajiv Shah
Posted : 3 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in R A Puram
R A Puram
New Booking
7.81 Cr
30101 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
2597 sq.ft
(241.27 sq.m)
@
30101 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
1
Bathrooms
4
Sunil Shimpi
Posted : 3 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in T Nagar
New Booking
2.80 Cr
15909 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1760 sq.ft
(163.51 sq.m)
@
15909 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
Ground Floor
Bathrooms
4
Baskar
Posted : 3 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in T Nagar
New Booking
1.55 Cr
15578 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
995 sq.ft
(92.44 sq.m)
@
15578 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
Ground Floor
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in T Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Nawaz Sheikh
Posted : 3 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in T Nagar
New Booking
2.25 Cr
15614 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1441 sq.ft
(133.87 sq.m)
@
15614 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
Ground Floor
Premkumar
Posted : 3 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in T Nagar
New Booking
1.57 Cr
15606 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1006 sq.ft
(93.46 sq.m)
@
15606 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
Ground Floor
Bathrooms
2
Sridar
Posted : 3 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in West Mambalam
West Mambalam
New Booking
86.56 L
6583 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1315 sq.ft
(122.17 sq.m)
@
6583 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in West Mambalam and is available for Sale
Agent :
Kushal
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in West Mambalam
West Mambalam
New Booking
7.81 Cr
30101 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
2597 sq.ft
(241.27 sq.m)
@
30101 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
1
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in West Mambalam and is available for Sale
Agent :
Christy Joseph
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in West Mambalam
West Mambalam
New Booking
7.99 Cr
30103 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
2655 sq.ft
(246.66 sq.m)
@
30103 /-
Bathrooms
4
Deepa Arun
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Mandaveli
Mandaveli
New Booking
7.81 Cr
30101 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
2597 sq.ft
(241.27 sq.m)
@
30101 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
1
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Mandaveli and is available for Sale
Agent :
Purshotam
Posted : 2 days ago