Dhayari
18.60 L
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Narhe
Narhe
New Booking
2.49 Cr
20907 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1191 sq.ft
(110.65 sq.m)
@
20907 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
11
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Narhe and is available for Sale
Agent :
Surendra Babu
Posted : Today
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Narhe
Narhe
New Booking
1.31 Cr
18194 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
720 sq.ft
(66.89 sq.m)
@
18194 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Narhe and is available for Sale
Agent :
Umar
Posted : Today
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Narhe
Narhe
New Booking
1.42 Cr
18020 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
788 sq.ft
(73.21 sq.m)
@
18020 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
2
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Narhe
Narhe
New Booking
3.28 Cr
21751 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1508 sq.ft
(140.1 sq.m)
@
21751 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Narhe and is available for Sale
Agent :
Jaya Seelan
Posted : Today
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Sinhagad Road
Sinhagad Road
New Booking
1.31 Cr
18194 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
720 sq.ft
(66.89 sq.m)
@
18194 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Sinhagad Road and is available for Sale
Agent :
Dharamveer
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Sinhagad Road
Sinhagad Road
New Booking
2.49 Cr
20907 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1191 sq.ft
(110.65 sq.m)
@
20907 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
11
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Sinhagad Road and is available for Sale
Agent :
Bhuvan
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Sinhagad Road
Sinhagad Road
New Booking
1.60 Cr
13029 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1228 sq.ft
(114.08 sq.m)
@
13029 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
15
Husaain
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Sinhagad Road
Sinhagad Road
New Booking
3.28 Cr
21751 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1508 sq.ft
(140.1 sq.m)
@
21751 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Sinhagad Road and is available for Sale
Agent :
Sekhar G
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Sinhagad Road
Sinhagad Road
New Booking
1.42 Cr
18020 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
788 sq.ft
(73.21 sq.m)
@
18020 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
2
Divyesh
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Sinhagad Road
Sinhagad Road
New Booking
1.58 Cr
13026 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1213 sq.ft
(112.69 sq.m)
@
13026 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
6
Manishankar
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Sinhagad Road
Sinhagad Road
New Booking
1.07 Cr
13001 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
823 sq.ft
(76.46 sq.m)
@
13001 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
21
Bathrooms
2
Sanjay
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Sinhagad Road
Sinhagad Road
New Booking
2.69 Cr
13084 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
2056 sq.ft
(191.01 sq.m)
@
13084 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
13
Bathrooms
4
Tasmika
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Dhayari
Dhayari
New Booking
1.42 Cr
18020 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
788 sq.ft
(73.21 sq.m)
@
18020 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Dhayari and is available for Sale
Agent :
Govardhan St
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Dhayari
Dhayari
New Booking
2.49 Cr
20907 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1191 sq.ft
(110.65 sq.m)
@
20907 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
11
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Dhayari and is available for Sale
Agent :
Kumaran
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Dhayari
Dhayari
New Booking
1.31 Cr
18194 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
720 sq.ft
(66.89 sq.m)
@
18194 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
2
Christy Joseph
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Dhayari
Dhayari
New Booking
3.28 Cr
21751 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1508 sq.ft
(140.1 sq.m)
@
21751 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Dhayari and is available for Sale
Agent :
Angel
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Manaji Nagar
Manaji Nagar
New Booking
3.28 Cr
21751 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1508 sq.ft
(140.1 sq.m)
@
21751 /-
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Manaji Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Chandru
Posted : 4 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Manaji Nagar
Manaji Nagar
New Booking
1.31 Cr
18194 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
720 sq.ft
(66.89 sq.m)
@
18194 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
9
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Manaji Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Shreekanth
Posted : 4 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Manaji Nagar
Manaji Nagar
New Booking
2.49 Cr
20907 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1191 sq.ft
(110.65 sq.m)
@
20907 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
10
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Manaji Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Sanjay Sam
Posted : 4 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Manaji Nagar
Manaji Nagar
New Booking
1.38 Cr
16772 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
826 sq.ft
(76.74 sq.m)
@
16772 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
2
Vidhyambika
Posted : 4 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Manaji Nagar
Manaji Nagar
New Booking
1.36 Cr
16783 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
816 sq.ft
(75.81 sq.m)
@
16783 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
Ground Floor
Bathrooms
2
Ranjet
Posted : 4 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Manaji Nagar
Manaji Nagar
New Booking
1.42 Cr
18020 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
788 sq.ft
(73.21 sq.m)
@
18020 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
Ground Floor
Bathrooms
2
Indranil Choudhury
Posted : 4 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Garmal
Garmal
New Booking
1.07 Cr
13001 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
823 sq.ft
(76.46 sq.m)
@
13001 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
14
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Garmal and is available for Sale
Agent :
Snehal
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Garmal
Garmal
New Booking
2.69 Cr
13084 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
2056 sq.ft
(191.01 sq.m)
@
13084 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
21
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Garmal and is available for Sale
Agent :
Santhosh
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Benkar Nagar
Benkar Nagar
New Booking
2.49 Cr
20907 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1191 sq.ft
(110.65 sq.m)
@
20907 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
10
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Benkar Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Sundar
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Benkar Nagar
Benkar Nagar
New Booking
1.31 Cr
18194 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
720 sq.ft
(66.89 sq.m)
@
18194 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
9
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Benkar Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Shakuntala Gupta
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Benkar Nagar
Benkar Nagar
New Booking
3.28 Cr
21751 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1508 sq.ft
(140.1 sq.m)
@
21751 /-
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Benkar Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Nitish
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Benkar Nagar
Benkar Nagar
New Booking
1.38 Cr
16772 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
826 sq.ft
(76.74 sq.m)
@
16772 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
2
Md Yusuf Khan
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Garmal
Garmal
New Booking
2.49 Cr
20907 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1191 sq.ft
(110.65 sq.m)
@
20907 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
10
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Garmal and is available for Sale
Agent :
Rajvarman
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Garmal
Garmal
New Booking
1.58 Cr
13026 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1213 sq.ft
(112.69 sq.m)
@
13026 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
23
Abhinandan
Posted : 5 days ago