Kodambakkam
1.13 Cr
onwards
OVERVIEW
LOCATION
BUY
RENT
No Properties For Sale in Harmony Navrang!
Properties for Sale Near Harmony Navrang
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Nelson Manickam Road
Nelson Manickam Road
New Booking
7.99 Cr
30103 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
2655 sq.ft
(246.66 sq.m)
@
30103 /-
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Nelson Manickam Road and is available for Sale
New Booking
7.81 Cr
30101 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
2597 sq.ft
(241.27 sq.m)
@
30101 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
1
Bathrooms
4
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Nelson Manickam Road
Nelson Manickam Road
New Booking
1.40 Cr
10966 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1285 sq.ft
(119.38 sq.m)
@
10966 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
13
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Nelson Manickam Road and is available for Sale
Agent :
Neeraj Tharwani
Posted : Today
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Nelson Manickam Road
Nelson Manickam Road
New Booking
99 L
10964 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
903 sq.ft
(83.89 sq.m)
@
10964 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
11
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Nelson Manickam Road and is available for Sale
New Booking
6.97 Cr
32877 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
2120 sq.ft
(196.95 sq.m)
@
32877 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
New Booking
1.03 Cr
10973 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
945 sq.ft
(87.79 sq.m)
@
10973 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
4
Bathrooms
2
New Booking
86.56 L
6583 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1315 sq.ft
(122.17 sq.m)
@
6583 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
New Booking
7.45 Cr
32950 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
2261 sq.ft
(210.05 sq.m)
@
32950 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
6
New Booking
2.07 Cr
15611 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1326 sq.ft
(123.19 sq.m)
@
15611 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
4
New Booking
1.21 Cr
10967 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1112 sq.ft
(103.31 sq.m)
@
10967 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
5
New Booking
83.05 L
6613 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1256 sq.ft
(116.69 sq.m)
@
6613 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
Ground Floor
New Booking
1.57 Cr
15606 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1006 sq.ft
(93.46 sq.m)
@
15606 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
Ground Floor
Bathrooms
2
New Booking
2.80 Cr
15909 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1760 sq.ft
(163.51 sq.m)
@
15909 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
Ground Floor
Bathrooms
4
New Booking
1.55 Cr
15578 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
995 sq.ft
(92.44 sq.m)
@
15578 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
Ground Floor
Bathrooms
2
New Booking
2.25 Cr
15614 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1441 sq.ft
(133.87 sq.m)
@
15614 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
Ground Floor
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Poes Garden
Poes Garden
New Booking
7.81 Cr
30101 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
2597 sq.ft
(241.27 sq.m)
@
30101 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
1
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Poes Garden and is available for Sale
Agent :
Ram
Posted : Today
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in CIT Nagar
CIT Nagar
New Booking
7.99 Cr
30103 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
2655 sq.ft
(246.66 sq.m)
@
30103 /-
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in CIT Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Rengith Kumar
Posted : Today
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in CIT Nagar
CIT Nagar
New Booking
6.97 Cr
32877 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
2120 sq.ft
(196.95 sq.m)
@
32877 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in CIT Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Aravinda shetty
Posted : Today
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in CIT Nagar
CIT Nagar
New Booking
7.81 Cr
30101 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
2597 sq.ft
(241.27 sq.m)
@
30101 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
1
Bathrooms
4
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Poes Garden
Poes Garden
New Booking
7.45 Cr
32950 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
2261 sq.ft
(210.05 sq.m)
@
32950 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
6
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Poes Garden and is available for Sale
Agent :
Akila
Posted : Today
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Poes Garden
Poes Garden
New Booking
7.99 Cr
30103 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
2655 sq.ft
(246.66 sq.m)
@
30103 /-
Bathrooms
4
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Poes Garden
Poes Garden
New Booking
6.97 Cr
32877 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
2120 sq.ft
(196.95 sq.m)
@
32877 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in CIT Nagar
CIT Nagar
New Booking
86.56 L
6583 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1315 sq.ft
(122.17 sq.m)
@
6583 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in CIT Nagar
CIT Nagar
New Booking
7.45 Cr
32950 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
2261 sq.ft
(210.05 sq.m)
@
32950 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
6
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in CIT Nagar
CIT Nagar
New Booking
2.07 Cr
15611 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1326 sq.ft
(123.19 sq.m)
@
15611 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
4
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in CIT Nagar
CIT Nagar
New Booking
1.55 Cr
15578 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
995 sq.ft
(92.44 sq.m)
@
15578 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
Ground Floor
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in CIT Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Nikeeta
Posted : Today
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in CIT Nagar
CIT Nagar
New Booking
1.57 Cr
15606 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1006 sq.ft
(93.46 sq.m)
@
15606 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
Ground Floor
Bathrooms
2
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in CIT Nagar
CIT Nagar
New Booking
2.80 Cr
15909 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1760 sq.ft
(163.51 sq.m)
@
15909 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
Ground Floor
Bathrooms
4
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in CIT Nagar
CIT Nagar
New Booking
2.25 Cr
15614 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1441 sq.ft
(133.87 sq.m)
@
15614 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
Ground Floor
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in CIT Nagar
CIT Nagar
New Booking
83.05 L
6613 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1256 sq.ft
(116.69 sq.m)
@
6613 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
Ground Floor