Login to add properties to your shortlist
Properties For Sale in J K P Simplicity E4 & E5
Completed Projects
J K P Simplicity E4 & E5
J K P Simplicity E4 & E5
By:
J K P Developers
in
Handewadi
47.90 L
onwards
OVERVIEW
LOCATION
BUY
RENT
No Properties For Sale in J K P Simplicity E4 & E5!
Properties for Sale Near J K P Simplicity E4 & E5
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Handewadi Road
Handewadi Road
New Booking
1.39 Cr
12925 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1078 sq.ft
(100.15 sq.m)
@
12925 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
13
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Handewadi Road and is available for Sale
Agent :
Usha Sharma
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Handewadi Road
Handewadi Road
New Booking
1.41 Cr
12925 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1096 sq.ft
(101.82 sq.m)
@
12925 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
11
Masood
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Handewadi Road
Handewadi Road
New Booking
56.40 L
8198 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
688 sq.ft
(63.92 sq.m)
@
8198 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
9
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Handewadi Road and is available for Sale
Agent :
Deepa Arun
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Handewadi Road
Handewadi Road
New Booking
1.11 Cr
12766 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
870 sq.ft
(80.83 sq.m)
@
12766 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
1
Bathrooms
2
Gokulakrishna
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Kondhwa Saswad Road
Kondhwa Saswad Road
New Booking
56.40 L
8198 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
688 sq.ft
(63.92 sq.m)
@
8198 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
9
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Kondhwa Saswad Road and is available for Sale
Agent :
Md Yusuf Khan
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Kondhwa Saswad Road
New Booking
70.17 L
8198 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
856 sq.ft
(79.53 sq.m)
@
8198 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
2
Rajasekhar V
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Uruli Devachi
Uruli Devachi
New Booking
1.41 Cr
12925 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1096 sq.ft
(101.82 sq.m)
@
12925 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
11
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Uruli Devachi and is available for Sale
Agent :
Bharadwaj
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Handewadi
Handewadi
New Booking
1.39 Cr
12925 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1078 sq.ft
(100.15 sq.m)
@
12925 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
13
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Handewadi and is available for Sale
Agent :
Shravan
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Uruli Devachi
Uruli Devachi
New Booking
1.05 Cr
12767 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
829 sq.ft
(77.02 sq.m)
@
12767 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
6
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Uruli Devachi and is available for Sale
Agent :
Premkumar
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Uruli Devachi
Uruli Devachi
New Booking
61.99 L
8201 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
756 sq.ft
(70.23 sq.m)
@
8201 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
2
Chand Kumar
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Uruli Devachi
Uruli Devachi
New Booking
66.10 L
8201 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
806 sq.ft
(74.88 sq.m)
@
8201 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
2
Joy Sharmila
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Uruli Devachi
Uruli Devachi
New Booking
56.40 L
8198 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
688 sq.ft
(63.92 sq.m)
@
8198 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
9
Bathrooms
2
Srinivas
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Handewadi
Handewadi
New Booking
2.26 Cr
12990 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1741 sq.ft
(161.74 sq.m)
@
12990 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
18
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Handewadi and is available for Sale
Agent :
Joyeta Banik
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Kondhwa Saswad Road
New Booking
66.10 L
8201 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
806 sq.ft
(74.88 sq.m)
@
8201 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
2
Sandeep Agarwal
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Handewadi
Handewadi
New Booking
70.17 L
8198 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
856 sq.ft
(79.53 sq.m)
@
8198 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Handewadi and is available for Sale
Agent :
Vijayakumari Ravichander
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Uruli Devachi
Uruli Devachi
New Booking
1.11 Cr
12766 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
870 sq.ft
(80.83 sq.m)
@
12766 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
1
Bathrooms
2
Sujit
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Handewadi
Handewadi
New Booking
1.05 Cr
12767 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
829 sq.ft
(77.02 sq.m)
@
12767 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
6
Bathrooms
2
Parimal
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Handewadi Road
Handewadi Road
New Booking
70.17 L
8198 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
856 sq.ft
(79.53 sq.m)
@
8198 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
2
Ankit Jain
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Handewadi Road
Handewadi Road
New Booking
66.10 L
8201 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
806 sq.ft
(74.88 sq.m)
@
8201 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
2
Kumar Biswa
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Kondhwa Saswad Road
New Booking
61.99 L
8201 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
756 sq.ft
(70.23 sq.m)
@
8201 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
2
Sheshappa.Hb
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Handewadi Road
Handewadi Road
New Booking
2.26 Cr
12990 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1741 sq.ft
(161.74 sq.m)
@
12990 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
18
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Handewadi Road and is available for Sale
Agent :
Bhuwan
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Handewadi
Handewadi
New Booking
66.10 L
8201 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
806 sq.ft
(74.88 sq.m)
@
8201 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
2
Suresh Babu
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Handewadi
Handewadi
New Booking
56.40 L
8198 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
688 sq.ft
(63.92 sq.m)
@
8198 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
9
Bathrooms
2
K C Babu
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Handewadi
Handewadi
New Booking
1.11 Cr
12766 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
870 sq.ft
(80.83 sq.m)
@
12766 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
1
Bathrooms
2
Kr.Pavithra
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Handewadi
Handewadi
New Booking
61.99 L
8201 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
756 sq.ft
(70.23 sq.m)
@
8201 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
2
Abhi
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Kondhwa Saswad Road
New Booking
1.11 Cr
12766 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
870 sq.ft
(80.83 sq.m)
@
12766 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
1
Bathrooms
2
Premkumar
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Kondhwa Saswad Road
Kondhwa Saswad Road
New Booking
1.41 Cr
12925 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1096 sq.ft
(101.82 sq.m)
@
12925 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
11
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Kondhwa Saswad Road and is available for Sale
Agent :
Vishalsaikrida
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Handewadi Road
Handewadi Road
New Booking
1.05 Cr
12767 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
829 sq.ft
(77.02 sq.m)
@
12767 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
6
Bathrooms
2
Ravi
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Handewadi Road
Handewadi Road
New Booking
61.99 L
8201 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
756 sq.ft
(70.23 sq.m)
@
8201 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
2
Priya Kaur
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Kondhwa Saswad Road
New Booking
1.05 Cr
12767 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
829 sq.ft
(77.02 sq.m)
@
12767 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
6
Bathrooms
2
Arivazhagan Moorthy
Posted : 2 days ago