Lohegaon
36.90 L
Platinum
Semi Furnished 1 BHK Apartment for Sale in Lohegaon
Lohegaon
New Booking
55 L
11579 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
475 sq.ft
(44.13 sq.m)
@
11579 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
10
Bathrooms
1
Security
This property is a 1 BHK Apartment in Lohegaon and is available for Sale
Agent :
Praveen.Velpuri
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 1 BHK Apartment for Sale in Lohegaon
Lohegaon
New Booking
52 L
11231 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
463 sq.ft
(43.01 sq.m)
@
11231 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
11
Bathrooms
1
Suhas Nikam
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Lohegaon
Lohegaon
New Booking
1.10 Cr
10329 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1065 sq.ft
(98.94 sq.m)
@
10329 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
5
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Lohegaon and is available for Sale
Agent :
Ram Banerjee
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Lohegaon
Lohegaon
New Booking
81 L
9205 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
880 sq.ft
(81.75 sq.m)
@
9205 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Lohegaon and is available for Sale
Agent :
Vimal Gokulakrishnan
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Lohegaon
Lohegaon
New Booking
1.05 Cr
10345 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1015 sq.ft
(94.3 sq.m)
@
10345 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Aniruth
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Lohegaon
Lohegaon
New Booking
69 L
10615 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
650 sq.ft
(60.39 sq.m)
@
10615 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
7
Bathrooms
2
Om Parkash
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 1 BHK Apartment for Sale in Sai Nagar
Sai Nagar
New Booking
52 L
11231 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
463 sq.ft
(43.01 sq.m)
@
11231 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
6
Bathrooms
1
Security
This property is a 1 BHK Apartment in Sai Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Ananda Kumar Kumar
Posted : 9 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Sai Nagar
Sai Nagar
New Booking
69 L
10615 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
650 sq.ft
(60.39 sq.m)
@
10615 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
10
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Sai Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Rengith Kumar
Posted : 9 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Sai Nagar
Sai Nagar
New Booking
1.10 Cr
10329 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1065 sq.ft
(98.94 sq.m)
@
10329 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
1
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Sai Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Muskan
Posted : 9 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 1 BHK Apartment for Sale in Sai Nagar
Sai Nagar
New Booking
55 L
11579 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
475 sq.ft
(44.13 sq.m)
@
11579 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
5
Bathrooms
1
Karthik
Posted : 9 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Sai Nagar
Sai Nagar
New Booking
1.47 Cr
13001 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1136 sq.ft
(105.54 sq.m)
@
13001 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Abdul Rahim
Posted : 9 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Sai Nagar
Sai Nagar
New Booking
1.06 Cr
12881 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
830 sq.ft
(77.11 sq.m)
@
12881 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
5
Bathrooms
2
Devendra
Posted : 9 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Sai Nagar
Sai Nagar
New Booking
1.05 Cr
10345 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1015 sq.ft
(94.3 sq.m)
@
10345 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
7
Megha
Posted : 9 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Sai Nagar
Sai Nagar
New Booking
81 L
9205 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
880 sq.ft
(81.75 sq.m)
@
9205 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
Ground Floor
Bathrooms
2
Swami s
Posted : 9 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Viman Nagar
Viman Nagar
New Booking
2.26 Cr
12990 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1741 sq.ft
(161.74 sq.m)
@
12990 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
18
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Viman Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Ashutosh Pandey
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Viman Nagar
Viman Nagar
New Booking
1.11 Cr
12766 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
870 sq.ft
(80.83 sq.m)
@
12766 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
1
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Viman Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Pradeep kumar
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Viman Nagar
Viman Nagar
New Booking
1.39 Cr
12925 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1078 sq.ft
(100.15 sq.m)
@
12925 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
13
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Viman Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Jaya Seelan
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Chandan Nagar
Chandan Nagar
New Booking
69 L
10615 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
650 sq.ft
(60.39 sq.m)
@
10615 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
7
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Chandan Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Birbal Ram
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 1 BHK Apartment for Sale in Chandan Nagar
Chandan Nagar
New Booking
55 L
11579 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
475 sq.ft
(44.13 sq.m)
@
11579 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
10
Bathrooms
1
Security
This property is a 1 BHK Apartment in Chandan Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Padmini
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Chandan Nagar
Chandan Nagar
New Booking
81 L
9205 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
880 sq.ft
(81.75 sq.m)
@
9205 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
2
Mohammed
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Chandan Nagar
Chandan Nagar
New Booking
1.05 Cr
10345 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1015 sq.ft
(94.3 sq.m)
@
10345 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Chandan Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Shakuntala Gupta
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Chandan Nagar
Chandan Nagar
New Booking
1.05 Cr
12767 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
829 sq.ft
(77.02 sq.m)
@
12767 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
6
Bathrooms
2
Gokul
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Chandan Nagar
Chandan Nagar
New Booking
1.41 Cr
12925 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1096 sq.ft
(101.82 sq.m)
@
12925 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
11
Sreekumar
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Chandan Nagar
Chandan Nagar
New Booking
2.26 Cr
12990 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1741 sq.ft
(161.74 sq.m)
@
12990 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
18
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Chandan Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Babuli
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Viman Nagar
Viman Nagar
New Booking
1.18 Cr
11907 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
991 sq.ft
(92.07 sq.m)
@
11907 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
14
Venkatesan
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Viman Nagar
Viman Nagar
New Booking
88 L
11182 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
787 sq.ft
(73.11 sq.m)
@
11182 /-
Bathrooms
2
Vijayaraghavan
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 1 BHK Apartment for Sale in Viman Nagar
Viman Nagar
New Booking
55 L
11579 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
475 sq.ft
(44.13 sq.m)
@
11579 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
10
Bathrooms
1
Security
This property is a 1 BHK Apartment in Viman Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Vishwanath.Akmanchi
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Viman Nagar
Viman Nagar
New Booking
81 L
9205 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
880 sq.ft
(81.75 sq.m)
@
9205 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
2
Arti P Indulkar
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 1 BHK Apartment for Sale in Viman Nagar
Viman Nagar
New Booking
52 L
11231 per sq.ft. Carpet Area