Basavanahalli
18.60 L
onwards
OVERVIEW
LOCATION
BUY
RENT
No Properties For Sale in KBL Enclave Plot!
Properties for Sale Near KBL Enclave Plot
Platinum
Plot for Sale in Rajajinagara
Rajajinagara
1.01 Cr
5998 per sq.ft. Plot Area
Plot Area
1684 sq.ft
(156.45 sq.m)
@
5998 /-
Possession On
NA
Direction Facing
-
Ownership
-
This property is a Plot in Rajajinagara and is available for Sale
Agent :
Jaicharan
Posted : 54 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Plot for Sale in Roopa Nagar
Roopa Nagar
14.41 Cr
5648 per sq.ft. Plot Area
Plot Area
25514 sq.ft
(2370.33 sq.m)
@
5648 /-
Possession On
NA
Direction Facing
-
Ownership
-
This property is a Plot in Roopa Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Ram Babu G
Posted : 55 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Plot for Sale in Bogadi
Bogadi
14.41 Cr
5648 per sq.ft. Plot Area
Plot Area
25514 sq.ft
(2370.33 sq.m)
@
5648 /-
Possession On
NA
Direction Facing
-
Ownership
-
This property is a Plot in Bogadi and is available for Sale
Agent :
Karthik
Posted : 55 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Plot for Sale in Bogadi
Bogadi
1.01 Cr
5998 per sq.ft. Plot Area
Plot Area
1684 sq.ft
(156.45 sq.m)
@
5998 /-
Possession On
NA
Direction Facing
-
Ownership
-
This property is a Plot in Bogadi and is available for Sale
Agent :
Geetha
Posted : 55 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Plot for Sale in Rajajinagara
Rajajinagara
14.41 Cr
5648 per sq.ft. Plot Area
Plot Area
25514 sq.ft
(2370.33 sq.m)
@
5648 /-
Rathana
Posted : 54 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Plot for Sale in Roopa Nagar
Roopa Nagar
1.01 Cr
5998 per sq.ft. Plot Area
Plot Area
1684 sq.ft
(156.45 sq.m)
@
5998 /-
Sachien
Posted : 55 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Bogadi
Project:
Foundations Samruddhi