Hinjewadi
44.71 L
onwards
OVERVIEW
LOCATION
BUY
RENT
No Properties For Sale in Kumar Megapolis!
Properties for Sale Near Kumar Megapolis
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Maan
Maan
New Booking
74.99 L
10190 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
736 sq.ft
(68.38 sq.m)
@
10190 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
1
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Maan and is available for Sale
Agent :
Shela
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Maan
Maan
New Booking
78.05 L
10190 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
766 sq.ft
(71.16 sq.m)
@
10190 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
29
Bathrooms
2
Madhu Sudhana Gowda
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Maan
Maan
New Booking
69 L
10148 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
680 sq.ft
(63.17 sq.m)
@
10148 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
13
Bathrooms
2
Babuli
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Maan
Maan
New Booking
98 L
12265 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
799 sq.ft
(74.23 sq.m)
@
12265 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
27
Bathrooms
2
Rajesh Pal
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Maan
Maan
New Booking
69.71 L
10148 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
687 sq.ft
(63.82 sq.m)
@
10148 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
22
Bathrooms
2
Ashok Kumar
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Maan
Maan
New Booking
97.60 L
12323 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
792 sq.ft
(73.58 sq.m)
@
12323 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
32
Bathrooms
2
Narendar Kumar
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Maan
Maan
New Booking
1.62 Cr
12736 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1272 sq.ft
(118.17 sq.m)
@
12736 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
1
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Maan and is available for Sale
Agent :
Vishalsaikrida
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Maan
Maan
New Booking
2.06 Cr
12875 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1600 sq.ft
(148.64 sq.m)
@
12875 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
5
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Maan and is available for Sale
Agent :
Md Yusuf Khan
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Annabhau Sathe Nagar
Annabhau Sathe Nagar
New Booking
1.62 Cr
12736 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1272 sq.ft
(118.17 sq.m)
@
12736 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
20
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Annabhau Sathe Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Nandhitha
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Annabhau Sathe Nagar
Annabhau Sathe Nagar
New Booking
69.71 L
10148 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
687 sq.ft
(63.82 sq.m)
@
10148 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
15
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Annabhau Sathe Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Jeevana Nidhi
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Hinjawadi Phase III
Hinjawadi Phase III
New Booking
1.04 Cr
13758 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
756 sq.ft
(70.23 sq.m)
@
13758 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
14
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Hinjawadi Phase III and is available for Sale
Agent :
Narendar Kumar
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Hinjawadi Phase III
New Booking
98 L
12265 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
799 sq.ft
(74.23 sq.m)
@
12265 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
1
Bathrooms
2
Ranganath
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Hinjawadi Phase III
Hinjawadi Phase III
New Booking
1.62 Cr
12736 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1272 sq.ft
(118.17 sq.m)
@
12736 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
20
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Hinjawadi Phase III and is available for Sale
Agent :
Naveen
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Hinjawadi Phase III
New Booking
74.99 L
10190 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
736 sq.ft
(68.38 sq.m)
@
10190 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
13
Bathrooms
2
Rengith Kumar
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Hinjawadi Phase III
New Booking
97.60 L
12323 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
792 sq.ft
(73.58 sq.m)
@
12323 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
36
Bathrooms
2
Kalpeshwar
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Annabhau Sathe Nagar
New Booking
69 L
10148 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
680 sq.ft
(63.17 sq.m)
@
10148 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
4
Bathrooms
2
Madhu Sudhana Gowda
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Annabhau Sathe Nagar
New Booking
1.06 Cr
14058 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
756 sq.ft
(70.23 sq.m)
@
14058 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
12
Bathrooms
2
Shoney Sebastian
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Annabhau Sathe Nagar
New Booking
1.34 Cr
14373 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
938 sq.ft
(87.14 sq.m)
@
14373 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
4
Khadeer
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Hinjawadi Phase III
New Booking
69 L
10148 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
680 sq.ft
(63.17 sq.m)
@
10148 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
4
Bathrooms
2
Lakhan Rathor
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Hinjawadi Phase III
New Booking
1.32 Cr
14074 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
938 sq.ft
(87.14 sq.m)
@
14074 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
5
Prabha
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Annabhau Sathe Nagar
New Booking
98 L
12265 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
799 sq.ft
(74.23 sq.m)
@
12265 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
1
Bathrooms
2
Vijoy
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Annabhau Sathe Nagar
New Booking
1.04 Cr
13758 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
756 sq.ft
(70.23 sq.m)
@
13758 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
14
Bathrooms
2
Paandu
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Hinjawadi Phase III
Hinjawadi Phase III
New Booking
2.06 Cr
12875 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1600 sq.ft
(148.64 sq.m)
@
12875 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
17
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Hinjawadi Phase III and is available for Sale
Agent :
Jagadish
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Hinjawadi Phase III
New Booking
69.71 L
10148 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
687 sq.ft
(63.82 sq.m)
@
10148 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
15
Bathrooms
2
Kiran kumar
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Annabhau Sathe Nagar
Annabhau Sathe Nagar
New Booking
2.06 Cr
12875 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1600 sq.ft
(148.64 sq.m)
@
12875 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
17
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Annabhau Sathe Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Atiq Ahmad
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Annabhau Sathe Nagar
New Booking
97.60 L
12323 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
792 sq.ft
(73.58 sq.m)
@
12323 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
36
Bathrooms
2
Priya Kaur
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Annabhau Sathe Nagar
New Booking
1.32 Cr
14074 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
938 sq.ft
(87.14 sq.m)
@
14074 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
5
Alok Tiwari
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Hinjawadi Phase III
New Booking
1.06 Cr
14058 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
756 sq.ft
(70.23 sq.m)
@
14058 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
12
Bathrooms
2
Puneet Jain
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Hinjawadi Phase III
New Booking
78.05 L
10190 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
766 sq.ft
(71.16 sq.m)
@
10190 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
7
Bathrooms
2
Rukmani
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Hinjawadi Phase III
New Booking
1.34 Cr
14373 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
938 sq.ft
(87.14 sq.m)
@
14373 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
4
Ramchandra
Posted : 7 days ago