Mukund Nagar
1.80 Cr
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Mandai
Mandai
New Booking
3.28 Cr
21751 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1508 sq.ft
(140.1 sq.m)
@
21751 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Mandai and is available for Sale
Agent :
Sanjay
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Market yard
Market yard
New Booking
61.99 L
8201 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
756 sq.ft
(70.23 sq.m)
@
8201 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Market yard and is available for Sale
Agent :
Manoj
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Sadashiv Peth
Sadashiv peth
New Booking
3.28 Cr
21751 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1508 sq.ft
(140.1 sq.m)
@
21751 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Sadashiv Peth and is available for Sale
Agent :
Angel
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Sahakar Nagar
Sahakar Nagar
New Booking
1.31 Cr
18194 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
720 sq.ft
(66.89 sq.m)
@
18194 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Sahakar Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Gopalakrishnan
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Satara Road
Satara Road
New Booking
1.31 Cr
18194 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
720 sq.ft
(66.89 sq.m)
@
18194 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Satara Road and is available for Sale
Agent :
Vishwas Whotkar
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Guruwar Peth
Guruwar Peth
New Booking
1.31 Cr
18194 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
720 sq.ft
(66.89 sq.m)
@
18194 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Guruwar Peth and is available for Sale
Agent :
Shalini Karthik
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Guruwar Peth
Guruwar Peth
New Booking
3.28 Cr
21751 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1508 sq.ft
(140.1 sq.m)
@
21751 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Guruwar Peth and is available for Sale
Agent :
Sanjeeb Das
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Sadashiv Peth
Sadashiv peth
New Booking
1.31 Cr
18194 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
720 sq.ft
(66.89 sq.m)
@
18194 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Sadashiv Peth and is available for Sale
Agent :
Madhu Sudhan Sudhan
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Sadashiv Peth
Sadashiv peth
New Booking
2.49 Cr
20907 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1191 sq.ft
(110.65 sq.m)
@
20907 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
11
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Sadashiv Peth and is available for Sale
Agent :
Minal Sharma
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Sahakar Nagar
Sahakar Nagar
New Booking
3.28 Cr
21751 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1508 sq.ft
(140.1 sq.m)
@
21751 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Sahakar Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Dheena
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Satara Road
Satara Road
New Booking
2.49 Cr
20907 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1191 sq.ft
(110.65 sq.m)
@
20907 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
11
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Satara Road and is available for Sale
Agent :
Sunil P
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Satara Road
Satara Road
New Booking
3.28 Cr
21751 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1508 sq.ft
(140.1 sq.m)
@
21751 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Satara Road and is available for Sale
Agent :
Rukmani
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Shukrawar Peth
Shukrawar Peth
New Booking
1.31 Cr
18194 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
720 sq.ft
(66.89 sq.m)
@
18194 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Shukrawar Peth and is available for Sale
Agent :
Saraswathi
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Shukrawar Peth
Shukrawar Peth
New Booking
1.42 Cr
18020 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
788 sq.ft
(73.21 sq.m)
@
18020 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
2
Balaji
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Shukrawar Peth
Shukrawar Peth
New Booking
3.28 Cr
21751 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1508 sq.ft
(140.1 sq.m)
@
21751 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Shukrawar Peth and is available for Sale
Agent :
Sonal Kaur
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Market yard
Market yard
New Booking
3.28 Cr
21751 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1508 sq.ft
(140.1 sq.m)
@
21751 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Market yard and is available for Sale
Agent :
Nabin
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Guruwar Peth
Guruwar Peth
New Booking
1.42 Cr
18020 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
788 sq.ft
(73.21 sq.m)
@
18020 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
2
Thashvanth
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Bajirao Road
Bajirao Road
New Booking
1.42 Cr
18020 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
788 sq.ft
(73.21 sq.m)
@
18020 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Bajirao Road and is available for Sale
Agent :
Gopalakrishnan
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Bajirao Road
Bajirao Road
New Booking
1.31 Cr
18194 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
720 sq.ft
(66.89 sq.m)
@
18194 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
2
Karamchand
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Bajirao Road
Bajirao Road
New Booking
2.49 Cr
20907 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1191 sq.ft
(110.65 sq.m)
@
20907 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
11
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Bajirao Road and is available for Sale
Agent :
Sathish
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Bajirao Road
Bajirao Road
New Booking
3.28 Cr
21751 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1508 sq.ft
(140.1 sq.m)
@
21751 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Bajirao Road and is available for Sale
Agent :
Radhakrishnan K T
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Sadashiv Peth
Sadashiv peth
New Booking
1.42 Cr
18020 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
788 sq.ft
(73.21 sq.m)
@
18020 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
2
Abusaad Shahzada Khan
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Mandai
Mandai
New Booking
1.42 Cr
18020 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
788 sq.ft
(73.21 sq.m)
@
18020 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Mandai and is available for Sale
Agent :
Haripriya
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Mandai
Mandai
New Booking
2.49 Cr
20907 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1191 sq.ft
(110.65 sq.m)
@
20907 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
11
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Mandai and is available for Sale
Agent :
Gokulakrishna
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Mandai
Mandai
New Booking
1.31 Cr
18194 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
720 sq.ft
(66.89 sq.m)
@
18194 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
2
Arti P Indulkar
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Shukrawar Peth
Shukrawar Peth
New Booking
2.49 Cr
20907 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1191 sq.ft
(110.65 sq.m)
@
20907 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
11
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Shukrawar Peth and is available for Sale
Agent :
Mohit
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Sahakar Nagar
Sahakar Nagar
New Booking
1.42 Cr
18020 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
788 sq.ft
(73.21 sq.m)
@
18020 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
2
Krishna
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Market yard
Market yard
New Booking
66.10 L
8201 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
806 sq.ft
(74.88 sq.m)
@
8201 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
2
Venkatesan
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Market yard
Market yard
New Booking
1.42 Cr
18020 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
788 sq.ft
(73.21 sq.m)
@
18020 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
2
Nithin
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Market yard
Market yard
New Booking
2.49 Cr
20907 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1191 sq.ft
(110.65 sq.m)
@
20907 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
11
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Market yard and is available for Sale
Agent :
Gowtham
Posted : 2 days ago