Login to add properties to your shortlist
PROPERTIES (32)
PROJECTS
NEW
COWORK
32+ - Properties For Sale In Shaheed Path
Filter
Sort by:
Relevance
Similar properties within 3 Km of Shaheed Path,lucknow
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Gomti Nagar
Surya Inaaya Royal Heights
Similar Properties
,
Gomti Nagar
New Booking
1.53 Cr
5934 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
2589 sq.ft
(240.53 sq.m)
@
5934 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
4
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Gomti Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Naveen Mullya
Posted : 33 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Gomti Nagar
Surya Inaaya Royal Heights
Similar Properties
,
Gomti Nagar
New Booking
58.32 L
5933 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
983 sq.ft
(91.32 sq.m)
@
5933 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
Ground Floor
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Gomti Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Md Yusuf Khan
Posted : 33 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Gomti Nagar
Star Enclave
Similar Properties
,
Gomti Nagar
New Booking
40.78 L
3956 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1031 sq.ft
(95.78 sq.m)
@
3956 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
Ground Floor
Bathrooms
2
Santosh S
Posted : 33 days ago
Gomti Nagar
6.12 L
765 per sq.ft. Plot Area
Plot Area
800 sq.ft
(74.32 sq.m)
@
765 /-
Possession On
NA
Direction Facing
-
Ownership
-
This property is a Plot in Gomti Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
E C Satiesh Reddy
Posted : 33 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Sushant Golf City
Ansal API Bliss Delight
Similar Properties
,
Sushant Golf City
New Booking
26.44 L
2919 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
906 sq.ft
(84.17 sq.m)
@
2919 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
1
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Sushant Golf City and is available for Sale
Agent :
Jainaresh
Posted : 40 days ago
New Booking
27 L
2951 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
915 sq.ft
(85.01 sq.m)
@
2951 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
2
Madhu Sudhana Gowda
Posted : 40 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 1 BHK Apartment for Sale in Gomti Nagar Extension
Omaxe EWS and LIG
Similar Properties
,
Gomti Nagar Extension
New Booking
10.71 L
2354 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
455 sq.ft
(42.27 sq.m)
@
2354 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
1
Bathrooms
1
Security
This property is a 1 BHK Apartment in Gomti Nagar Extension and is available for Sale
Agent :
Vinothini N
Posted : 40 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Gomti Nagar
Gomti Nagar
New Booking
1.70 Cr
6593 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
2589 sq.ft
(240.53 sq.m)
@
6593 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
4
Aishwarya Sahoo
Posted : 43 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Sushant Golf City
New Booking
30 L
3279 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
915 sq.ft
(85.01 sq.m)
@
3279 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
2
Husaain
Posted : 43 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Gomti Nagar
Gomti Nagar
New Booking
1.53 Cr
6592 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
2330 sq.ft
(216.46 sq.m)
@
6592 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
6
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Gomti Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Anand Shanker
Posted : 43 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Sushant Golf City
New Booking
29.38 L
3243 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
906 sq.ft
(84.17 sq.m)
@
3243 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
1
Bathrooms
2
Joy Sharmila
Posted : 43 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Gomti Nagar
Gomti Nagar
New Booking
1.31 Cr
6593 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1993 sq.ft
(185.16 sq.m)
@
6593 /-
Haripriya
Posted : 43 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Gomti Nagar Extension
New Booking
11.90 L
2615 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
455 sq.ft
(42.27 sq.m)
@
2615 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
1
Bathrooms
1
Ravinder Kaushik
Posted : 43 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Gomti Nagar
Gomti Nagar
New Booking
64.80 L
6592 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
983 sq.ft
(91.32 sq.m)
@
6592 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
Ground Floor
Bathrooms
2
Divya
Posted : 43 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Gomti Nagar
Gomti Nagar
New Booking
45.32 L
4396 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1031 sq.ft
(95.78 sq.m)
@
4396 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
Ground Floor
Bathrooms
2
Minal Sharma
Posted : 43 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Plot for Sale in Gomti Nagar
Gomti Nagar
6.80 L
850 per sq.ft. Plot Area
Plot Area
800 sq.ft
(74.32 sq.m)
@
850 /-
Sangeeta
Posted : 43 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Gomti Nagar
Surya Inaaya Royal Heights