Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Nanded
Nanded
New Booking
2.49 Cr
20907 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1191 sq.ft
(110.65 sq.m)
@
20907 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
11
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Nanded and is available for Sale
Agent :
Vimal Gokulakrishnan
Posted : 3 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Nanded
Nanded
New Booking
1.58 Cr
13026 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1213 sq.ft
(112.69 sq.m)
@
13026 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
6
Saipriya
Posted : 3 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Nanded
Nanded
New Booking
1.42 Cr
18020 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
788 sq.ft
(73.21 sq.m)
@
18020 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Nanded and is available for Sale
Agent :
Pooja
Posted : 3 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Nanded
Nanded
New Booking
1.60 Cr
13029 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1228 sq.ft
(114.08 sq.m)
@
13029 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
15
Sandhya Kullal
Posted : 3 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Nanded
Nanded
New Booking
1.31 Cr
18194 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
720 sq.ft
(66.89 sq.m)
@
18194 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
2
Anirban
Posted : 3 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Nanded
Nanded
New Booking
3.28 Cr
21751 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1508 sq.ft
(140.1 sq.m)
@
21751 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Nanded and is available for Sale
Agent :
Saanchi Rangwani
Posted : 3 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Nanded
Nanded
New Booking
1.07 Cr
13001 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
823 sq.ft
(76.46 sq.m)
@
13001 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
21
Bathrooms
2
Pradeep Kumar H
Posted : 3 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Nanded
Nanded
New Booking
2.69 Cr
13084 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
2056 sq.ft
(191.01 sq.m)
@
13084 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
13
Bathrooms
4
Yugesh Shagyam
Posted : 3 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in NDA Road
NDA Road
New Booking
1.42 Cr
18020 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
788 sq.ft
(73.21 sq.m)
@
18020 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in NDA Road and is available for Sale
Agent :
Usha Sharma
Posted : 3 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in NDA Road
NDA Road
New Booking
1.60 Cr
13029 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1228 sq.ft
(114.08 sq.m)
@
13029 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
15
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in NDA Road and is available for Sale
Agent :
Ranjet
Posted : 3 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in NDA Road
NDA Road
New Booking
1.31 Cr
18194 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
720 sq.ft
(66.89 sq.m)
@
18194 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
2
Megha M Nayak
Posted : 3 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in NDA Road
NDA Road
New Booking
1.07 Cr
13001 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
823 sq.ft
(76.46 sq.m)
@
13001 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
21
Bathrooms
2
Mariyam
Posted : 3 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in NDA Road
NDA Road
New Booking
2.49 Cr
20907 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1191 sq.ft
(110.65 sq.m)
@
20907 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
11
Avinaash
Posted : 3 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in NDA Road
NDA Road
New Booking
3.28 Cr
21751 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1508 sq.ft
(140.1 sq.m)
@
21751 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in NDA Road and is available for Sale
Agent :
Nikhil Sharma
Posted : 3 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in NDA Road
NDA Road
New Booking
2.69 Cr
13084 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
2056 sq.ft
(191.01 sq.m)
@
13084 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
13
Bathrooms
4
Muskan
Posted : 3 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Kirkatwadi
Kirkatwadi
New Booking
1.60 Cr
13029 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1228 sq.ft
(114.08 sq.m)
@
13029 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
15
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Kirkatwadi and is available for Sale
Agent :
Fatima
Posted : 3 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Kirkatwadi
Kirkatwadi
New Booking
1.58 Cr
13026 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1213 sq.ft
(112.69 sq.m)
@
13026 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
6
Jagadhes Shetty
Posted : 3 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Kirkatwadi
Kirkatwadi
New Booking
2.69 Cr
13084 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
2056 sq.ft
(191.01 sq.m)
@
13084 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
13
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Kirkatwadi and is available for Sale
Agent :
Sanjeet Kumar Pradhan
Posted : 3 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in NDA Road
NDA Road
New Booking
1.58 Cr
13026 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1213 sq.ft
(112.69 sq.m)
@
13026 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
6
Ankith
Posted : 3 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Kirkatwadi
Kirkatwadi
New Booking
1.07 Cr
13001 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
823 sq.ft
(76.46 sq.m)
@
13001 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
21
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Kirkatwadi and is available for Sale
Agent :
Kavin Kumar
Posted : 3 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Sinhagad Road
Sinhagad Road
New Booking
3.28 Cr
21751 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1508 sq.ft
(140.1 sq.m)
@
21751 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Sinhagad Road and is available for Sale
Agent :
Sekhar G
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Sinhagad Road
Sinhagad Road
New Booking
1.60 Cr
13029 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1228 sq.ft
(114.08 sq.m)
@
13029 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
15
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Sinhagad Road and is available for Sale
Agent :
Husaain
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Sinhagad Road
Sinhagad Road
New Booking
2.69 Cr
13084 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
2056 sq.ft
(191.01 sq.m)
@
13084 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
13
Bathrooms
4
Tasmika
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Sinhagad Road
Sinhagad Road
New Booking
1.42 Cr
18020 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
788 sq.ft
(73.21 sq.m)
@
18020 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Sinhagad Road and is available for Sale
Agent :
Divyesh
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Sinhagad Road
Sinhagad Road
New Booking
1.58 Cr
13026 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1213 sq.ft
(112.69 sq.m)
@
13026 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
6
Manishankar
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Sinhagad Road
Sinhagad Road
New Booking
1.07 Cr
13001 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
823 sq.ft
(76.46 sq.m)
@
13001 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
21
Bathrooms
2
Sanjay
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Sinhagad Road
Sinhagad Road
New Booking
1.31 Cr
18194 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
720 sq.ft
(66.89 sq.m)
@
18194 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
2
Dharamveer
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Sinhagad Road
Sinhagad Road
New Booking
2.49 Cr
20907 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1191 sq.ft
(110.65 sq.m)
@
20907 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
11
Bhuvan
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Kondhawe Dhawade
Kondhawe Dhawade
New Booking
1.07 Cr
13001 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
823 sq.ft
(76.46 sq.m)
@
13001 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
21
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Kondhawe Dhawade and is available for Sale
Agent :
Kiran Ramdas Patil
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Uttam Nagar
Uttam Nagar
New Booking
1.31 Cr
18194 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
720 sq.ft
(66.89 sq.m)
@
18194 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Uttam Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Anup Menon P
Posted : 5 days ago