RENT
No Properties For Sale in Mayfair Complex!
Properties for Sale Near Mayfair Complex
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Sadar Bazaar
Sadar Bazaar
New Booking
1.31 Cr
18194 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
720 sq.ft
(66.89 sq.m)
@
18194 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Sadar Bazaar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Umesh Salgar
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Sadar Bazaar
Sadar Bazaar
New Booking
2.49 Cr
20907 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1191 sq.ft
(110.65 sq.m)
@
20907 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
11
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Sadar Bazaar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Tejas Trivedi
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Sadar Bazaar
Sadar Bazaar
New Booking
3.28 Cr
21751 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1508 sq.ft
(140.1 sq.m)
@
21751 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Sadar Bazaar and is available for Sale
Agent :
V Parameswari
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Sadar Bazaar
Sadar Bazaar
New Booking
1.42 Cr
18020 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
788 sq.ft
(73.21 sq.m)
@
18020 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
2
Sujeet Shetye
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Kavade Mala
Kavade Mala
New Booking
1.41 Cr
12925 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1096 sq.ft
(101.82 sq.m)
@
12925 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
11
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Kavade Mala and is available for Sale
Agent :
Bhushan
Posted : 4 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Raviwar Peth
Raviwar Peth
New Booking
1.31 Cr
18194 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
720 sq.ft
(66.89 sq.m)
@
18194 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Raviwar Peth and is available for Sale
Agent :
Anas Perwez
Posted : 4 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Raviwar Peth
Raviwar Peth
New Booking
1.42 Cr
18020 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
788 sq.ft
(73.21 sq.m)
@
18020 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
2
Surendaran
Posted : 4 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Mangalwar Peth
Mangalwar Peth
New Booking
2.49 Cr
20907 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1191 sq.ft
(110.65 sq.m)
@
20907 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
11
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Mangalwar Peth and is available for Sale
Agent :
Gopi
Posted : 4 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Kavade Mala
Kavade Mala
New Booking
1.11 Cr
12766 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
870 sq.ft
(80.83 sq.m)
@
12766 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
1
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Kavade Mala and is available for Sale
Agent :
Jeevana Nidhi
Posted : 4 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Kavade Mala
Kavade Mala
New Booking
70.17 L
8198 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
856 sq.ft
(79.53 sq.m)
@
8198 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
2
V Parameswari
Posted : 4 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Kavade Mala
Kavade Mala
New Booking
1.39 Cr
12925 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1078 sq.ft
(100.15 sq.m)
@
12925 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
13
Kushal
Posted : 4 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Kavade Mala
Kavade Mala
New Booking
86.50 L
11161 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
775 sq.ft
(72 sq.m)
@
11161 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
5
Bathrooms
2
Bhanuprasad
Posted : 4 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Mangalwar Peth
Mangalwar Peth
New Booking
1.31 Cr
18194 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
720 sq.ft
(66.89 sq.m)
@
18194 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Mangalwar Peth and is available for Sale
Agent :
Abhi
Posted : 4 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Mangalwar Peth
Mangalwar Peth
New Booking
1.42 Cr
18020 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
788 sq.ft
(73.21 sq.m)
@
18020 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
2
Utsav Jain
Posted : 4 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Mangalwar Peth
Mangalwar Peth
New Booking
3.28 Cr
21751 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1508 sq.ft
(140.1 sq.m)
@
21751 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Mangalwar Peth and is available for Sale
Agent :
Justien
Posted : 4 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Kavade Mala
Kavade Mala
New Booking
88 L
11182 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
787 sq.ft
(73.11 sq.m)
@
11182 /-
Bathrooms
2
Madhu Sudhana Gowda
Posted : 4 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Raviwar Peth
Raviwar Peth
New Booking
2.49 Cr
20907 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1191 sq.ft
(110.65 sq.m)
@
20907 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
11
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Raviwar Peth and is available for Sale
Agent :
Gajendra
Posted : 4 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Raviwar Peth
Raviwar Peth
New Booking
3.28 Cr
21751 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1508 sq.ft
(140.1 sq.m)
@
21751 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Raviwar Peth and is available for Sale
Agent :
Seema
Posted : 4 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Kavade Mala
Kavade Mala
New Booking
2.26 Cr
12990 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1741 sq.ft
(161.74 sq.m)
@
12990 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
18
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Kavade Mala and is available for Sale
Agent :
Ramatulasi
Posted : 4 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Kavade Mala
Kavade Mala
New Booking
1.05 Cr
12767 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
829 sq.ft
(77.02 sq.m)
@
12767 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
6
Bathrooms
2
Vidya Devi
Posted : 4 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Kavade Mala
Kavade Mala
New Booking
56.40 L
8198 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
688 sq.ft
(63.92 sq.m)
@
8198 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
9
Bathrooms
2
Anirban
Posted : 4 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Kavade Mala
Kavade Mala
New Booking
1.18 Cr
11907 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
991 sq.ft
(92.07 sq.m)
@
11907 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
14
Rajesh Kamma
Posted : 4 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Kavade Mala
Kavade Mala
New Booking
1.16 Cr
11741 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
988 sq.ft
(91.79 sq.m)
@
11741 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
Ground Floor
Naveen
Posted : 4 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in MG Road
MG Road
New Booking
70.17 L
8198 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
856 sq.ft
(79.53 sq.m)
@
8198 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in MG Road and is available for Sale
Agent :
Lakshmi A
Posted : 4 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in MG Road
MG Road
New Booking
1.41 Cr
12925 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1096 sq.ft
(101.82 sq.m)
@
12925 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
11
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in MG Road and is available for Sale
Agent :
Sharvya Reddy
Posted : 4 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Fatima Nagar
Fatima Nagar
New Booking
1.18 Cr
11907 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
991 sq.ft
(92.07 sq.m)
@
11907 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
14
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Fatima Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Pramodh
Posted : 4 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Fatima Nagar
Fatima Nagar
New Booking
56.40 L
8198 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
688 sq.ft
(63.92 sq.m)
@
8198 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
9
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Fatima Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Ganesh N
Posted : 4 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Shankar Shet Road
Shankar shet road
New Booking
2.49 Cr
20907 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1191 sq.ft
(110.65 sq.m)
@
20907 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
11
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Shankar Shet Road and is available for Sale
Agent :
Mugunthan .V
Posted : 4 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Shankar Shet Road
Shankar shet road
New Booking
3.28 Cr
21751 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1508 sq.ft
(140.1 sq.m)
@
21751 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Shankar Shet Road and is available for Sale
Agent :
Surendaran
Posted : 4 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Mahatma Phule Peth
Mahatma Phule Peth
New Booking
3.28 Cr
21751 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1508 sq.ft
(140.1 sq.m)
@
21751 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Mahatma Phule Peth and is available for Sale
Agent :
Ashutosh Pandey
Posted : 4 days ago