Sriramapura
7.20 L
onwards
OVERVIEW
LOCATION
BUY
RENT
No !
Properties for Sale Near Midmac Brookefield
Platinum
Plot for Sale in Halalu
Halalu
61.75 L
4250 per sq.ft. Plot Area
Plot Area
1453 sq.ft
(134.99 sq.m)
@
4250 /-
Possession On
NA
Direction Facing
-
Ownership
-
This property is a Plot in Halalu and is available for Sale
Agent :
Prabu Panneerselvam
Posted : 66 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Plot for Sale in Halalu
Halalu
49 L
4213 per sq.ft. Plot Area
Plot Area
1163 sq.ft
(108.05 sq.m)
@
4213 /-
Possession On
NA
Direction Facing
-
Ownership
-
This property is a Plot in Halalu and is available for Sale
Agent :
Madhukaran
Posted : 66 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Plot for Sale in Kote Hundi
Kote Hundi
61.75 L
4250 per sq.ft. Plot Area
Plot Area
1453 sq.ft
(134.99 sq.m)
@
4250 /-
Possession On
NA
Direction Facing
-
Ownership
-
This property is a Plot in Kote Hundi and is available for Sale
Agent :
Syed Hussain Y
Posted : 66 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Plot for Sale in Kote Hundi
Kote Hundi
49 L
4213 per sq.ft. Plot Area
Plot Area
1163 sq.ft
(108.05 sq.m)
@
4213 /-
Lakshman
Posted : 66 days ago
Halalu
97.20 L
4050 per sq.ft. Plot Area
Plot Area
2400 sq.ft
(222.97 sq.m)
@
4050 /-
Possession On
NA
Direction Facing
-
Ownership
-
This property is a Plot in Halalu and is available for Sale
Agent :
Gowtham
Posted : 70 days ago
Halalu
48.60 L
4050 per sq.ft. Plot Area
Plot Area
1200 sq.ft
(111.48 sq.m)
@
4050 /-
Possession On
NA
Direction Facing
-
Ownership
-
This property is a Plot in Halalu and is available for Sale
Agent :
Thashvanth
Posted : 70 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Plot for Sale in Gejjagalli
Gejjagalli
61.75 L
4250 per sq.ft. Plot Area
Plot Area
1453 sq.ft
(134.99 sq.m)
@
4250 /-
Possession On
NA
Direction Facing
-
Ownership
-
This property is a Plot in Gejjagalli and is available for Sale
Agent :
Sohan Joshi
Posted : 35 days ago
Vishweshwara Nagar
64.79 L
6479 per sq.ft. Plot Area
Plot Area
1000 sq.ft
(92.9 sq.m)
@
6479 /-
Possession On
NA
Direction Facing
-
Ownership
-
This property is a Plot in Vishweshwara Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Chand Kumar
Posted : 70 days ago
BEML Nagar
64.80 L
3600 per sq.ft. Plot Area
Plot Area
1800 sq.ft
(167.23 sq.m)
@
3600 /-
Possession On
NA
Direction Facing
-
Ownership
-
This property is a Plot in BEML Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Sandhya
Posted : 67 days ago
BEML Nagar
48.60 L
2700 per sq.ft. Plot Area
Plot Area
1800 sq.ft
(167.23 sq.m)
@
2700 /-
Mariyam
Posted : 67 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Plot for Sale in Gejjagalli
Gejjagalli
49 L
4213 per sq.ft. Plot Area
Plot Area
1163 sq.ft
(108.05 sq.m)
@
4213 /-
Divyanshi Rao
Posted : 35 days ago
BEML Nagar
43.20 L
3600 per sq.ft. Plot Area
Plot Area
1200 sq.ft
(111.48 sq.m)
@
3600 /-
Pallavi
Posted : 67 days ago
BEML Nagar
32.40 L
2700 per sq.ft. Plot Area
Plot Area
1200 sq.ft
(111.48 sq.m)
@
2700 /-
Ranganath
Posted : 67 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Plot for Sale in Kuppaluru
Kuppaluru
20 Cr
5999 per sq.ft. Plot Area
Plot Area
33339 sq.ft
(3097.29 sq.m)
@
5999 /-
Possession On
NA
Direction Facing
-
Ownership
-
This property is a Plot in Kuppaluru and is available for Sale
Agent :
Nikeeta
Posted : 36 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Plot for Sale in Halalu
Halalu
1.01 Cr
5998 per sq.ft. Plot Area
Plot Area
1684 sq.ft
(156.45 sq.m)
@
5998 /-
Possession On
NA
Direction Facing
-
Ownership
-
This property is a Plot in Halalu and is available for Sale
Agent :
Bhandu
Posted : 36 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Plot for Sale in Halalu
Halalu
61.75 L
4250 per sq.ft. Plot Area
Plot Area
1453 sq.ft
(134.99 sq.m)
@
4250 /-
Possession On
NA
Direction Facing
-
Ownership
-
This property is a Plot in Halalu and is available for Sale
Agent :
Kalai
Posted : 36 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Plot for Sale in Kote Hundi
Kote Hundi
1.01 Cr
5998 per sq.ft. Plot Area
Plot Area
1684 sq.ft
(156.45 sq.m)
@
5998 /-
Rachnesh Dubay
Posted : 36 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Plot for Sale in Srinagara Layout
Srinagara Layout
61.75 L
4250 per sq.ft. Plot Area
Plot Area
1453 sq.ft
(134.99 sq.m)
@
4250 /-
Possession On
NA
Direction Facing
-
Ownership
-
This property is a Plot in Srinagara Layout and is available for Sale
Agent :
Jayashree
Posted : 36 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Plot for Sale in Srinagara Layout
Srinagara Layout
49 L
4213 per sq.ft. Plot Area
Plot Area
1163 sq.ft
(108.05 sq.m)
@
4213 /-
Jamal Pasha
Posted : 36 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Plot for Sale in Halalu
Halalu
20 Cr
5999 per sq.ft. Plot Area
Plot Area
33339 sq.ft
(3097.29 sq.m)
@
5999 /-
Possession On
NA
Direction Facing
-
Ownership
-
This property is a Plot in Halalu and is available for Sale
Agent :
Githanjali
Posted : 36 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Plot for Sale in Kuppaluru
Kuppaluru
61.75 L
4250 per sq.ft. Plot Area
Plot Area
1453 sq.ft
(134.99 sq.m)
@
4250 /-
Ravi Arora
Posted : 36 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Plot for Sale in Kuppaluru
Kuppaluru
1.01 Cr
5998 per sq.ft. Plot Area
Plot Area
1684 sq.ft
(156.45 sq.m)
@
5998 /-
Simran
Posted : 36 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Plot for Sale in Kuppaluru
Kuppaluru
49 L
4213 per sq.ft. Plot Area
Plot Area
1163 sq.ft
(108.05 sq.m)
@
4213 /-
Soumya Ranjan Behera
Posted : 36 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Plot for Sale in Halalu
Halalu
49 L
4213 per sq.ft. Plot Area
Plot Area
1163 sq.ft
(108.05 sq.m)
@
4213 /-
Possession On
NA
Direction Facing
-
Ownership
-
This property is a Plot in Halalu and is available for Sale
Agent :
Aditya
Posted : 36 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Plot for Sale in Kote Hundi
Kote Hundi
20 Cr
5999 per sq.ft. Plot Area
Plot Area
33339 sq.ft
(3097.29 sq.m)
@
5999 /-
Santosh Hinge
Posted : 36 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Plot for Sale in Kote Hundi
Kote Hundi
49 L
4213 per sq.ft. Plot Area
Plot Area
1163 sq.ft
(108.05 sq.m)
@
4213 /-
Surendher
Posted : 36 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Plot for Sale in Kote Hundi
Kote Hundi
61.75 L
4250 per sq.ft. Plot Area
Plot Area
1453 sq.ft
(134.99 sq.m)
@
4250 /-
Arti P Indulkar
Posted : 36 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Plot for Sale in J P Nagar
J P Nagar
1.01 Cr
5998 per sq.ft. Plot Area
Plot Area
1684 sq.ft
(156.45 sq.m)
@
5998 /-
Possession On
NA
Direction Facing
-
Ownership
-
This property is a Plot in J P Nagar and is available for Sale
Builder :
G Square Housing
Posted : 43 days ago
Contact
Builder
Platinum
Plot for Sale in Kuppaluru
Kuppaluru
1.01 Cr
5998 per sq.ft. Plot Area
Plot Area
1684 sq.ft
(156.45 sq.m)
@
5998 /-
G Square Housing
Posted : 43 days ago
Contact
Builder
Platinum
Plot for Sale in Kote Hundi
Kote Hundi
1.01 Cr
5998 per sq.ft. Plot Area
Plot Area
1684 sq.ft
(156.45 sq.m)
@
5998 /-
G Square Housing
Posted : 43 days ago