Sadashiv peth
2.85 Cr
onwards
OVERVIEW
LOCATION
BUY
RENT
No Properties For Sale in Nestcon Pakhar!
Properties for Sale Near Nestcon Pakhar
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Erandwane
Erandwane
New Booking
1.58 Cr
13026 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1213 sq.ft
(112.69 sq.m)
@
13026 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
6
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Erandwane and is available for Sale
Agent :
Kalyani
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Erandwane
Erandwane
New Booking
1.42 Cr
18020 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
788 sq.ft
(73.21 sq.m)
@
18020 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Erandwane and is available for Sale
Agent :
Hemant Kumar Naik
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Mandai
Mandai
New Booking
3.28 Cr
21751 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1508 sq.ft
(140.1 sq.m)
@
21751 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Mandai and is available for Sale
Agent :
Sanjay
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Sadashiv Peth
Sadashiv peth
New Booking
3.28 Cr
21751 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1508 sq.ft
(140.1 sq.m)
@
21751 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Sadashiv Peth and is available for Sale
Agent :
Angel
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Guruwar Peth
Guruwar Peth
New Booking
1.31 Cr
18194 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
720 sq.ft
(66.89 sq.m)
@
18194 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Guruwar Peth and is available for Sale
Agent :
Shalini Karthik
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Guruwar Peth
Guruwar Peth
New Booking
3.28 Cr
21751 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1508 sq.ft
(140.1 sq.m)
@
21751 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Guruwar Peth and is available for Sale
Agent :
Sanjeeb Das
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Sadashiv Peth
Sadashiv peth
New Booking
1.42 Cr
18020 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
788 sq.ft
(73.21 sq.m)
@
18020 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Sadashiv Peth and is available for Sale
Agent :
Abusaad Shahzada Khan
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Mandai
Mandai
New Booking
1.42 Cr
18020 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
788 sq.ft
(73.21 sq.m)
@
18020 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Mandai and is available for Sale
Agent :
Haripriya
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Mandai
Mandai
New Booking
2.49 Cr
20907 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1191 sq.ft
(110.65 sq.m)
@
20907 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
11
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Mandai and is available for Sale
Agent :
Gokulakrishna
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Erandwane
Erandwane
New Booking
2.49 Cr
20907 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1191 sq.ft
(110.65 sq.m)
@
20907 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
11
Chandrani H
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Erandwane
Erandwane
New Booking
2.69 Cr
13084 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
2056 sq.ft
(191.01 sq.m)
@
13084 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
13
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Erandwane and is available for Sale
Agent :
Rajasekhar V
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Erandwane
Erandwane
New Booking
1.31 Cr
18194 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
720 sq.ft
(66.89 sq.m)
@
18194 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
2
Premanand
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Erandwane
Erandwane
New Booking
1.60 Cr
13029 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1228 sq.ft
(114.08 sq.m)
@
13029 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
15
Lakshmi A
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Bajirao Road
Bajirao Road
New Booking
3.28 Cr
21751 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1508 sq.ft
(140.1 sq.m)
@
21751 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Bajirao Road and is available for Sale
Agent :
Radhakrishnan K T
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Bajirao Road
Bajirao Road
New Booking
1.42 Cr
18020 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
788 sq.ft
(73.21 sq.m)
@
18020 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Bajirao Road and is available for Sale
Agent :
Gopalakrishnan
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Bajirao Road
Bajirao Road
New Booking
1.31 Cr
18194 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
720 sq.ft
(66.89 sq.m)
@
18194 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
2
Karamchand
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Bajirao Road
Bajirao Road
New Booking
2.49 Cr
20907 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1191 sq.ft
(110.65 sq.m)
@
20907 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
11
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Bajirao Road and is available for Sale
Agent :
Sathish
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Mandai
Mandai
New Booking
1.31 Cr
18194 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
720 sq.ft
(66.89 sq.m)
@
18194 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
2
Arti P Indulkar
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Shukrawar Peth
Shukrawar Peth
New Booking
2.49 Cr
20907 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1191 sq.ft
(110.65 sq.m)
@
20907 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
11
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Shukrawar Peth and is available for Sale
Agent :
Mohit
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Guruwar Peth
Guruwar Peth
New Booking
1.42 Cr
18020 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
788 sq.ft
(73.21 sq.m)
@
18020 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
2
Thashvanth
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Erandwane
Erandwane
New Booking
1.07 Cr
13001 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
823 sq.ft
(76.46 sq.m)
@
13001 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
21
Bathrooms
2
Jainaresh
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Shukrawar Peth
Shukrawar Peth
New Booking
1.42 Cr
18020 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
788 sq.ft
(73.21 sq.m)
@
18020 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Shukrawar Peth and is available for Sale
Agent :
Balaji
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Shukrawar Peth
Shukrawar Peth
New Booking
3.28 Cr
21751 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1508 sq.ft
(140.1 sq.m)
@
21751 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Shukrawar Peth and is available for Sale
Agent :
Sonal Kaur
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Shukrawar Peth
Shukrawar Peth
New Booking
1.31 Cr
18194 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
720 sq.ft
(66.89 sq.m)
@
18194 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
2
Saraswathi
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Sadashiv Peth
Sadashiv peth
New Booking
2.49 Cr
20907 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1191 sq.ft
(110.65 sq.m)
@
20907 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
11
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Sadashiv Peth and is available for Sale
Agent :
Minal Sharma
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Sadashiv Peth
Sadashiv peth
New Booking
1.31 Cr
18194 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
720 sq.ft
(66.89 sq.m)
@
18194 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
2
Madhu Sudhan Sudhan
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Erandwane
Erandwane
New Booking
3.28 Cr
21751 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1508 sq.ft
(140.1 sq.m)
@
21751 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
4
Swarna
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Guruwar Peth
Guruwar Peth
New Booking
2.49 Cr
20907 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1191 sq.ft
(110.65 sq.m)
@
20907 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
11
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Guruwar Peth and is available for Sale
Agent :
Gopalakrishnan
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Municipal Colony
Municipal Colony
New Booking
3.28 Cr
21751 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1508 sq.ft
(140.1 sq.m)
@
21751 /-
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Municipal Colony and is available for Sale
Agent :
Yogananda
Posted : 3 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Municipal Colony
Municipal Colony
New Booking
1.38 Cr
16772 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
826 sq.ft
(76.74 sq.m)
@
16772 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Municipal Colony and is available for Sale
Agent :
Jaya Seelan
Posted : 3 days ago