Login to add properties to your shortlist
Properties For Sale in Paramount Altissimo
Wakad
85 L
onwards
OVERVIEW
LOCATION
BUY
RENT
No Properties For Sale in Paramount Altissimo!
Properties for Sale Near Paramount Altissimo
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Rahatani
Rahatani
New Booking
2.06 Cr
12875 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1600 sq.ft
(148.64 sq.m)
@
12875 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
5
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Rahatani and is available for Sale
Agent :
Sridhar Tk
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Rahatani
Rahatani
New Booking
98 L
12265 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
799 sq.ft
(74.23 sq.m)
@
12265 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
27
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Rahatani and is available for Sale
Agent :
Angel
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Rahatani
Rahatani
New Booking
1.71 Cr
12693 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1348 sq.ft
(125.23 sq.m)
@
12693 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
22
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Rahatani and is available for Sale
Agent :
Mohamed
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Rahatani
Rahatani
New Booking
97.60 L
12323 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
792 sq.ft
(73.58 sq.m)
@
12323 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
32
Bathrooms
2
Punitha
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Rahatani
Rahatani
New Booking
69.71 L
10148 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
687 sq.ft
(63.82 sq.m)
@
10148 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
22
Bathrooms
2
Dev Patel
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Rahatani
Rahatani
New Booking
69 L
10148 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
680 sq.ft
(63.17 sq.m)
@
10148 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
13
Bathrooms
2
Radhakrishnan K T
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Rahatani
Rahatani
New Booking
1.62 Cr
12736 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1272 sq.ft
(118.17 sq.m)
@
12736 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
1
Rajdev Bind
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Rahatani
Rahatani
New Booking
1.61 Cr
12724 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1269 sq.ft
(117.89 sq.m)
@
12724 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
27
Vishalsaikrida
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Thergaon
Thergaon
New Booking
98 L
12265 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
799 sq.ft
(74.23 sq.m)
@
12265 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
27
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Thergaon and is available for Sale
Agent :
Lakshmi A
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Thergaon
Thergaon
New Booking
1.71 Cr
12693 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1348 sq.ft
(125.23 sq.m)
@
12693 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
22
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Thergaon and is available for Sale
Agent :
Bhalchandra Bhuskute
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Wakad
Wakad
New Booking
78.05 L
10190 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
766 sq.ft
(71.16 sq.m)
@
10190 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
29
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Wakad and is available for Sale
Agent :
Aniruth
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Wakad
Wakad
New Booking
2.06 Cr
12875 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1600 sq.ft
(148.64 sq.m)
@
12875 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
5
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Wakad and is available for Sale
Agent :
K P Venkat
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Thergaon
Thergaon
New Booking
78.05 L
10190 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
766 sq.ft
(71.16 sq.m)
@
10190 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
29
Bathrooms
2
Syed Kashif
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Thergaon
Thergaon
New Booking
74.99 L
10190 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
736 sq.ft
(68.38 sq.m)
@
10190 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
1
Bathrooms
2
Madhu Sudhana Gowda
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Wakad
Wakad
New Booking
69 L
10148 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
680 sq.ft
(63.17 sq.m)
@
10148 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
13
Bathrooms
2
Premkumar
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Mahalunge
Mahalunge
New Booking
1.62 Cr
12736 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1272 sq.ft
(118.17 sq.m)
@
12736 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
1
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Mahalunge and is available for Sale
Agent :
Vivek Viswanath
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Mahalunge
Mahalunge
New Booking
98 L
12265 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
799 sq.ft
(74.23 sq.m)
@
12265 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
27
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Mahalunge and is available for Sale
Agent :
Rajdev Bind
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Thergaon
Thergaon
New Booking
1.61 Cr
12724 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1269 sq.ft
(117.89 sq.m)
@
12724 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
27
Nikeeta
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Thergaon
Thergaon
New Booking
97.60 L
12323 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
792 sq.ft
(73.58 sq.m)
@
12323 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
32
Bathrooms
2
Kmv Narayanan
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Thergaon
Thergaon
New Booking
69.71 L
10148 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
687 sq.ft
(63.82 sq.m)
@
10148 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
22
Bathrooms
2
Ravi Arora
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Wakad
Wakad
New Booking
1.61 Cr
12724 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1269 sq.ft
(117.89 sq.m)
@
12724 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
27
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Wakad and is available for Sale
Agent :
Akhil Mehta
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Wakad
Wakad
New Booking
74.99 L
10190 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
736 sq.ft
(68.38 sq.m)
@
10190 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
1
Bathrooms
2
Utsav Jain
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Wakad
Wakad
New Booking
69.71 L
10148 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
687 sq.ft
(63.82 sq.m)
@
10148 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
22
Bathrooms
2
Shashi Hegde
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Mahalunge
Mahalunge
New Booking
97.60 L
12323 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
792 sq.ft
(73.58 sq.m)
@
12323 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
32
Bathrooms
2
Akash
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Mahalunge
Mahalunge
New Booking
69 L
10148 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
680 sq.ft
(63.17 sq.m)
@
10148 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
13
Bathrooms
2
Manoj
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Mahalunge
Mahalunge
New Booking
69.71 L
10148 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
687 sq.ft
(63.82 sq.m)
@
10148 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
22
Bathrooms
2
Ravi Arora
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Mahalunge
Mahalunge
New Booking
2.06 Cr
12875 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1600 sq.ft
(148.64 sq.m)
@
12875 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
5
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Mahalunge and is available for Sale
Agent :
Jamal Pasha
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Wakad
Wakad
New Booking
98 L
12265 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
799 sq.ft
(74.23 sq.m)
@
12265 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
27
Bathrooms
2
Justien
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Wakad
Wakad
New Booking
97.60 L
12323 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
792 sq.ft
(73.58 sq.m)
@
12323 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
32
Bathrooms
2
Bhushan
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Wakad
Wakad
New Booking
1.71 Cr
12693 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1348 sq.ft
(125.23 sq.m)
@
12693 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
22
Kalai
Posted : 2 days ago