Lulla Nagar
76.23 L
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Gultekdi
Gultekdi
New Booking
1.42 Cr
18020 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
788 sq.ft
(73.21 sq.m)
@
18020 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Gultekdi and is available for Sale
Agent :
Dilly Kumar
Posted : 4 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Gultekdi
Gultekdi
New Booking
61.99 L
8201 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
756 sq.ft
(70.23 sq.m)
@
8201 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
2
Syed Imran
Posted : 4 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Gultekdi
Gultekdi
New Booking
1.31 Cr
18194 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
720 sq.ft
(66.89 sq.m)
@
18194 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
2
Arun Chikagowda
Posted : 4 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Gultekdi
Gultekdi
New Booking
66.10 L
8201 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
806 sq.ft
(74.88 sq.m)
@
8201 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
2
Anant G
Posted : 4 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Gultekdi
Gultekdi
New Booking
2.49 Cr
20907 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1191 sq.ft
(110.65 sq.m)
@
20907 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
11
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Gultekdi and is available for Sale
Agent :
Avinaash
Posted : 4 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Gultekdi
Gultekdi
New Booking
3.28 Cr
21751 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1508 sq.ft
(140.1 sq.m)
@
21751 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Gultekdi and is available for Sale
Agent :
Madhukaran
Posted : 4 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in NIBM Annexe
NIBM Annexe
New Booking
61.99 L
8201 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
756 sq.ft
(70.23 sq.m)
@
8201 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in NIBM Annexe and is available for Sale
Agent :
Christy Joseph
Posted : 6 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in NIBM Annexe
NIBM Annexe
New Booking
1.39 Cr
12925 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1078 sq.ft
(100.15 sq.m)
@
12925 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
13
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in NIBM Annexe and is available for Sale
Agent :
Nikhitha
Posted : 6 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in NIBM Road
NIBM Road
New Booking
2.26 Cr
12990 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1741 sq.ft
(161.74 sq.m)
@
12990 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
18
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in NIBM Road and is available for Sale
Agent :
Sakina
Posted : 6 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in NIBM Road
NIBM Road
New Booking
61.99 L
8201 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
756 sq.ft
(70.23 sq.m)
@
8201 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in NIBM Road and is available for Sale
Agent :
Gajendra
Posted : 6 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in NIBM Road
NIBM Road
New Booking
66.10 L
8201 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
806 sq.ft
(74.88 sq.m)
@
8201 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
2
Prashant Chavan
Posted : 6 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in NIBM Road
NIBM Road
New Booking
1.11 Cr
12766 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
870 sq.ft
(80.83 sq.m)
@
12766 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
1
Bathrooms
2
Paandu
Posted : 6 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in NIBM Road
NIBM Road
New Booking
1.41 Cr
12925 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1096 sq.ft
(101.82 sq.m)
@
12925 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
11
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in NIBM Road and is available for Sale
Agent :
Sundaramoorthi
Posted : 6 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in NIBM Annexe
NIBM Annexe
New Booking
70.17 L
8198 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
856 sq.ft
(79.53 sq.m)
@
8198 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
2
Krishna
Posted : 6 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in NIBM Annexe
NIBM Annexe
New Booking
56.40 L
8198 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
688 sq.ft
(63.92 sq.m)
@
8198 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
9
Bathrooms
2
Subhash Kumar Burnwal
Posted : 6 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in NIBM Annexe
NIBM Annexe
New Booking
66.10 L
8201 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
806 sq.ft
(74.88 sq.m)
@
8201 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
2
Pradeep kumar
Posted : 6 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in NIBM Annexe
NIBM Annexe
New Booking
1.11 Cr
12766 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
870 sq.ft
(80.83 sq.m)
@
12766 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
1
Bathrooms
2
Sreekumar
Posted : 6 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in NIBM Annexe
NIBM Annexe
New Booking
2.26 Cr
12990 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1741 sq.ft
(161.74 sq.m)
@
12990 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
18
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in NIBM Annexe and is available for Sale
Agent :
Sabita Devi
Posted : 6 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in NIBM Road
NIBM Road
New Booking
1.05 Cr
12767 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
829 sq.ft
(77.02 sq.m)
@
12767 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
6
Bathrooms
2
Rajesh Kamma
Posted : 6 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in NIBM Road
NIBM Road
New Booking
70.17 L
8198 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
856 sq.ft
(79.53 sq.m)
@
8198 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
2
Viswanathan
Posted : 6 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in NIBM Road
NIBM Road
New Booking
56.40 L
8198 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
688 sq.ft
(63.92 sq.m)
@
8198 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
9
Bathrooms
2
Kmv Narayanan
Posted : 6 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in NIBM Road
NIBM Road
New Booking
1.39 Cr
12925 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1078 sq.ft
(100.15 sq.m)
@
12925 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
13
Ram Varma
Posted : 6 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in NIBM Annexe
NIBM Annexe
New Booking
1.05 Cr
12767 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
829 sq.ft
(77.02 sq.m)
@
12767 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
6
Bathrooms
2
Ramkumar
Posted : 6 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in NIBM Annexe
NIBM Annexe
New Booking
1.41 Cr
12925 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1096 sq.ft
(101.82 sq.m)
@
12925 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
11
Faizal
Posted : 6 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Fatima Nagar
Fatima Nagar
New Booking
88 L
11182 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
787 sq.ft
(73.11 sq.m)
@
11182 /-
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Fatima Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Avinash
Posted : 4 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Fatima Nagar
Fatima Nagar
New Booking
1.05 Cr
12767 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
829 sq.ft
(77.02 sq.m)
@
12767 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
6
Bathrooms
2
Abusaad Shahzada Khan
Posted : 4 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Fatima Nagar
Fatima Nagar
New Booking
1.11 Cr
12766 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
870 sq.ft
(80.83 sq.m)
@
12766 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
1
Bathrooms
2
Sekhar G
Posted : 4 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Fatima Nagar
Fatima Nagar
New Booking
1.41 Cr
12925 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1096 sq.ft
(101.82 sq.m)
@
12925 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
11
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Fatima Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Faizal
Posted : 4 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Fatima Nagar
Fatima Nagar
New Booking
86.50 L
11161 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
775 sq.ft
(72 sq.m)
@
11161 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
5
Bathrooms
2
Pallavi
Posted : 4 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Ganga Dham
Ganga Dham
New Booking
70.17 L
8198 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
856 sq.ft
(79.53 sq.m)
@
8198 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Ganga Dham and is available for Sale
Agent :
Senthamizh Selvan
Posted : 4 days ago