Login to add properties to your shortlist
Properties For Sale in Pride Green Fields
Pimple Saudagar
41 L
onwards
OVERVIEW
LOCATION
BUY
RENT
No Properties For Sale in Pride Green Fields!
Properties for Sale Near Pride Green Fields
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Sangvi
Sangvi
New Booking
1.71 Cr
12693 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1348 sq.ft
(125.23 sq.m)
@
12693 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
22
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Sangvi and is available for Sale
Agent :
Anant G
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Sangvi
Sangvi
New Booking
1.61 Cr
12724 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1269 sq.ft
(117.89 sq.m)
@
12724 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
27
Arivazhagan Moorthy
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Rahatani
Rahatani
New Booking
2.06 Cr
12875 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1600 sq.ft
(148.64 sq.m)
@
12875 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
5
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Rahatani and is available for Sale
Agent :
Sridhar Tk
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Rahatani
Rahatani
New Booking
98 L
12265 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
799 sq.ft
(74.23 sq.m)
@
12265 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
27
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Rahatani and is available for Sale
Agent :
Angel
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Rahatani
Rahatani
New Booking
1.71 Cr
12693 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1348 sq.ft
(125.23 sq.m)
@
12693 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
22
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Rahatani and is available for Sale
Agent :
Mohamed
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Rahatani
Rahatani
New Booking
97.60 L
12323 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
792 sq.ft
(73.58 sq.m)
@
12323 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
32
Bathrooms
2
Punitha
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Rahatani
Rahatani
New Booking
69.71 L
10148 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
687 sq.ft
(63.82 sq.m)
@
10148 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
22
Bathrooms
2
Dev Patel
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Rahatani
Rahatani
New Booking
69 L
10148 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
680 sq.ft
(63.17 sq.m)
@
10148 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
13
Bathrooms
2
Radhakrishnan K T
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Rahatani
Rahatani
New Booking
1.62 Cr
12736 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1272 sq.ft
(118.17 sq.m)
@
12736 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
1
Rajdev Bind
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Rahatani
Rahatani
New Booking
1.61 Cr
12724 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1269 sq.ft
(117.89 sq.m)
@
12724 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
27
Vishalsaikrida
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Pimple Gurav
Pimple Gurav
New Booking
1.71 Cr
12693 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1348 sq.ft
(125.23 sq.m)
@
12693 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
22
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Pimple Gurav and is available for Sale
Agent :
Sudeep Reddy
Posted : 3 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Pawna Nagar
Pawna Nagar
New Booking
1.71 Cr
12693 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1348 sq.ft
(125.23 sq.m)
@
12693 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
22
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Pawna Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Ashwani Saraf
Posted : 3 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Pawna Nagar
Pawna Nagar
New Booking
1.61 Cr
12724 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1269 sq.ft
(117.89 sq.m)
@
12724 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
27
Navaneet
Posted : 3 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Pimple Gurav
Pimple Gurav
New Booking
1.61 Cr
12724 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1269 sq.ft
(117.89 sq.m)
@
12724 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
27
Himanshu Shankar
Posted : 3 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Pimple Saudagar
Pimple Saudagar
New Booking
98 L
12265 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
799 sq.ft
(74.23 sq.m)
@
12265 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
27
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Pimple Saudagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Sanjay Sam
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Pimple Saudagar
Pimple Saudagar
New Booking
1.61 Cr
12724 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1269 sq.ft
(117.89 sq.m)
@
12724 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
27
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Pimple Saudagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Deepa Arun
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Pimple Saudagar
Pimple Saudagar
New Booking
1.71 Cr
12693 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1348 sq.ft
(125.23 sq.m)
@
12693 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
22
Karthik
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Pimple Nilakh
Pimple Nilakh
New Booking
1.62 Cr
12736 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1272 sq.ft
(118.17 sq.m)
@
12736 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
1
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Pimple Nilakh and is available for Sale
Agent :
Melwin
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Pimple Nilakh
Pimple Nilakh
New Booking
2.06 Cr
12875 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1600 sq.ft
(148.64 sq.m)
@
12875 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
5
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Pimple Nilakh and is available for Sale
Agent :
E C Satiesh Reddy
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Pimple Nilakh
Pimple Nilakh
New Booking
98 L
12265 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
799 sq.ft
(74.23 sq.m)
@
12265 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
27
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Pimple Nilakh and is available for Sale
Agent :
Rajiv Negi
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Pimple Nilakh
Pimple Nilakh
New Booking
69 L
10148 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
680 sq.ft
(63.17 sq.m)
@
10148 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
13
Bathrooms
2
Narayan
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Kalewadi
Kalewadi
New Booking
1.62 Cr
12736 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1272 sq.ft
(118.17 sq.m)
@
12736 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
1
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Kalewadi and is available for Sale
Agent :
Ramatulasi
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Kalewadi
Kalewadi
New Booking
98 L
12265 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
799 sq.ft
(74.23 sq.m)
@
12265 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
27
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Kalewadi and is available for Sale
Agent :
Amit Rajpurohit
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Kasarwadi
Kasarwadi
New Booking
1.61 Cr
12724 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1269 sq.ft
(117.89 sq.m)
@
12724 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
27
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Kasarwadi and is available for Sale
Agent :
Lakshmi A
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Kalewadi
Kalewadi
New Booking
97.60 L
12323 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
792 sq.ft
(73.58 sq.m)
@
12323 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
32
Bathrooms
2
Karunakar Cheruku
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Pimple Saudagar
Pimple Saudagar
New Booking
97.60 L
12323 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
792 sq.ft
(73.58 sq.m)
@
12323 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
32
Bathrooms
2
Puneet Jain
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Pimple Saudagar
Pimple Saudagar
New Booking
1.62 Cr
12736 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1272 sq.ft
(118.17 sq.m)
@
12736 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
1
Mugunthan .V
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Pimple Saudagar
Pimple Saudagar
New Booking
2.06 Cr
12875 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1600 sq.ft
(148.64 sq.m)
@
12875 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
5
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Pimple Saudagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Vishwas Whotkar
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Pimple Nilakh
Pimple Nilakh
New Booking
69.71 L
10148 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
687 sq.ft
(63.82 sq.m)
@
10148 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
22
Bathrooms
2
Sanju Yadav
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Pimple Nilakh
Pimple Nilakh
New Booking
97.60 L
12323 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
792 sq.ft
(73.58 sq.m)
@
12323 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
32
Bathrooms
2
Rajesh Pal
Posted : 5 days ago