Wagholi
30.50 L
onwards
OVERVIEW
LOCATION
BUY
RENT
No !
Properties for Sale Near Pristine Classique
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Wagholi
Wagholi
New Booking
81 L
9205 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
880 sq.ft
(81.75 sq.m)
@
9205 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Wagholi and is available for Sale
Agent :
Chandru
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Wagholi
Wagholi
New Booking
1.10 Cr
10329 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1065 sq.ft
(98.94 sq.m)
@
10329 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
5
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Wagholi and is available for Sale
Agent :
Alok Tiwari
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Wagholi
Wagholi
New Booking
69 L
10615 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
650 sq.ft
(60.39 sq.m)
@
10615 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
7
Bathrooms
2
Sampat Bai
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Wagholi
Wagholi
New Booking
88 L
11182 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
787 sq.ft
(73.11 sq.m)
@
11182 /-
Bathrooms
2
Sharjil Mohidden
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Wagholi
Wagholi
New Booking
86.50 L
11161 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
775 sq.ft
(72 sq.m)
@
11161 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
5
Bathrooms
2
Satya
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 1 BHK Apartment for Sale in Wagholi
Wagholi
New Booking
55 L
11579 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
475 sq.ft
(44.13 sq.m)
@
11579 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
10
Bathrooms
1
Security
This property is a 1 BHK Apartment in Wagholi and is available for Sale
Agent :
Ankith
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 1 BHK Apartment for Sale in Wagholi
Wagholi
New Booking
52 L
11231 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
463 sq.ft
(43.01 sq.m)
@
11231 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
11
Bathrooms
1
Aman Kumar
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Wagholi
Wagholi
New Booking
1.18 Cr
11907 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
991 sq.ft
(92.07 sq.m)
@
11907 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
14
Mohamed
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Wagholi
Wagholi
New Booking
1.05 Cr
10345 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1015 sq.ft
(94.3 sq.m)
@
10345 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Santanu Mahanta
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Wagholi
Wagholi
New Booking
1.16 Cr
11741 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
988 sq.ft
(91.79 sq.m)
@
11741 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
Ground Floor
Ajay kumar
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Pathare-Thube Nagar
Pathare-Thube Nagar
New Booking
1.18 Cr
11907 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
991 sq.ft
(92.07 sq.m)
@
11907 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
4
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Pathare-Thube Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Bhalchandra Bhuskute
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Pathare-Thube Nagar
New Booking
1.39 Cr
12925 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1078 sq.ft
(100.15 sq.m)
@
12925 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
14
Mitesh Pandya
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Pathare-Thube Nagar
New Booking
1.16 Cr
11741 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
988 sq.ft
(91.79 sq.m)
@
11741 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
6
Srivardhan
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Shanti Nagar
Shanti Nagar
New Booking
1.18 Cr
11907 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
991 sq.ft
(92.07 sq.m)
@
11907 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
4
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Shanti Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Sandhya
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Shanti Nagar
Shanti Nagar
New Booking
69 L
10615 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
650 sq.ft
(60.39 sq.m)
@
10615 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
10
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Shanti Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Ranjit
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Shanti Nagar
Shanti Nagar
New Booking
2.26 Cr
12990 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1741 sq.ft
(161.74 sq.m)
@
12990 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
21
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Shanti Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Satya
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Siddhartha Nagar
Siddhartha Nagar
New Booking
69 L
10615 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
650 sq.ft
(60.39 sq.m)
@
10615 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
10
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Siddhartha Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Abhinandan
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Siddhartha Nagar
Siddhartha Nagar
New Booking
1.16 Cr
11741 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
988 sq.ft
(91.79 sq.m)
@
11741 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
6
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Siddhartha Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Rekha Rani
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 1 BHK Apartment for Sale in Siddhartha Nagar
Siddhartha Nagar
New Booking
52 L
11231 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
463 sq.ft
(43.01 sq.m)
@
11231 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
6
Bathrooms
1
Security
This property is a 1 BHK Apartment in Siddhartha Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Chandramoule
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Tulaja Bhawani Nagar
Tulaja Bhawani Nagar
New Booking
1.18 Cr
11907 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
991 sq.ft
(92.07 sq.m)
@
11907 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
4
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Tulaja Bhawani Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Afroz
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Tulaja Bhawani Nagar
New Booking
1.10 Cr
10329 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1065 sq.ft
(98.94 sq.m)
@
10329 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
1
Shiva Kumar G
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Tulaja Bhawani Nagar
New Booking
1.41 Cr
12925 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1096 sq.ft
(101.82 sq.m)
@
12925 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
17
Santhosh
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Ubale Nagar
Ubale Nagar
New Booking
86.50 L
11161 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
775 sq.ft
(72 sq.m)
@
11161 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
11
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Ubale Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Imran
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Tulaja Bhawani Nagar
New Booking
1.05 Cr
10345 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1015 sq.ft
(94.3 sq.m)
@
10345 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
7
Santanu Mahanta
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Yojna Nagar
Yojna Nagar
New Booking
86.50 L
11161 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
775 sq.ft
(72 sq.m)
@
11161 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
11
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Yojna Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Ashabeen
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 1 BHK Apartment for Sale in Yojna Nagar
Yojna Nagar
New Booking
52 L
11231 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
463 sq.ft
(43.01 sq.m)
@
11231 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
6
Bathrooms
1
Security
This property is a 1 BHK Apartment in Yojna Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Lakhan Rathor
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Pathare-Thube Nagar
New Booking
1.47 Cr
13001 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1136 sq.ft
(105.54 sq.m)
@
13001 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Shiva Kumar G
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Tulaja Bhawani Nagar
New Booking
1.39 Cr
12925 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1078 sq.ft
(100.15 sq.m)
@
12925 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
14
Sreekumar
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 1 BHK Apartment for Sale in Tulaja Bhawani Nagar
Tulaja Bhawani Nagar
New Booking
52 L
11231 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
463 sq.ft
(43.01 sq.m)
@
11231 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
6
Bathrooms
1
Security
This property is a 1 BHK Apartment in Tulaja Bhawani Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Punitha
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Ubale Nagar
Ubale Nagar
New Booking
1.18 Cr
11907 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
991 sq.ft
(92.07 sq.m)
@
11907 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
4
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Ubale Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Sudheesh S P
Posted : 7 days ago