Aundh
90.85 L
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Someshwarwadi
Someshwarwadi
New Booking
1.60 Cr
13029 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1228 sq.ft
(114.08 sq.m)
@
13029 /-
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Someshwarwadi and is available for Sale
Agent :
Ankith
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Sindhi Colony
Sindhi Colony
New Booking
1.31 Cr
18194 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
720 sq.ft
(66.89 sq.m)
@
18194 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
9
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Sindhi Colony and is available for Sale
Agent :
Rajesh Pal
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Sindhi Colony
Sindhi Colony
New Booking
2.49 Cr
20907 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1191 sq.ft
(110.65 sq.m)
@
20907 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
10
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Sindhi Colony and is available for Sale
Agent :
Pradeep kumar
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Sindhi Colony
Sindhi Colony
New Booking
3.28 Cr
21751 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1508 sq.ft
(140.1 sq.m)
@
21751 /-
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Sindhi Colony and is available for Sale
Agent :
Ashok Raj
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Someshwarwadi
Someshwarwadi
New Booking
2.69 Cr
13084 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
2056 sq.ft
(191.01 sq.m)
@
13084 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
21
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Someshwarwadi and is available for Sale
Agent :
Dileep
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Mulanagar
Mulanagar
New Booking
1.47 Cr
13001 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1136 sq.ft
(105.54 sq.m)
@
13001 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Mulanagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Nikhileswar
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Sakal Nagar
Sakal Nagar
New Booking
1.38 Cr
16772 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
826 sq.ft
(76.74 sq.m)
@
16772 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Sakal Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Joy Sharmila
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Old Sangvi
Old Sangvi
New Booking
1.06 Cr
12881 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
830 sq.ft
(77.11 sq.m)
@
12881 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
5
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Old Sangvi and is available for Sale
Agent :
Krish Nagargoje
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Someshwarwadi
Someshwarwadi
New Booking
1.07 Cr
13001 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
823 sq.ft
(76.46 sq.m)
@
13001 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
14
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Someshwarwadi and is available for Sale
Agent :
Vinigopinath
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Someshwarwadi
Someshwarwadi
New Booking
3.28 Cr
21751 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1508 sq.ft
(140.1 sq.m)
@
21751 /-
Bathrooms
4
Pallavi
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Marutirao Gaikwad Nagar
Marutirao Gaikwad Nagar
New Booking
1.07 Cr
13001 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
823 sq.ft
(76.46 sq.m)
@
13001 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
14
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Marutirao Gaikwad Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Pandurang
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Marutirao Gaikwad Nagar
Marutirao Gaikwad Nagar
New Booking
2.49 Cr
20907 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1191 sq.ft
(110.65 sq.m)
@
20907 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
10
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Marutirao Gaikwad Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Lakshmi
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Sakal Nagar
Sakal Nagar
New Booking
1.60 Cr
13029 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1228 sq.ft
(114.08 sq.m)
@
13029 /-
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Sakal Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Akila
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Sakal Nagar
Sakal Nagar
New Booking
3.28 Cr
21751 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1508 sq.ft
(140.1 sq.m)
@
21751 /-
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Sakal Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Alok Tiwari
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Sakal Nagar
Sakal Nagar
New Booking
1.07 Cr
13001 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
823 sq.ft
(76.46 sq.m)
@
13001 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
14
Bathrooms
2
Vishwanath.Akmanchi
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Sakal Nagar
Sakal Nagar
New Booking
2.69 Cr
13084 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
2056 sq.ft
(191.01 sq.m)
@
13084 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
21
Bathrooms
4
Arti P Indulkar
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Sakal Nagar
Sakal Nagar
New Booking
1.31 Cr
18194 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
720 sq.ft
(66.89 sq.m)
@
18194 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
9
Bathrooms
2
Jaya Seelan
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Someshwarwadi
Someshwarwadi
New Booking
1.38 Cr
16772 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
826 sq.ft
(76.74 sq.m)
@
16772 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
2
Shubham Soni
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Mamta Nagar
Mamta Nagar
New Booking
1.06 Cr
12881 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
830 sq.ft
(77.11 sq.m)
@
12881 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
5
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Mamta Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
B Srinivasan
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Sakal Nagar
Sakal Nagar
New Booking
1.58 Cr
13026 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1213 sq.ft
(112.69 sq.m)
@
13026 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
23
Pradeep kumar
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Sakal Nagar
Sakal Nagar
New Booking
2.49 Cr
20907 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1191 sq.ft
(110.65 sq.m)
@
20907 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
10
Ashutosh Pandey
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Marutirao Gaikwad Nagar
Marutirao Gaikwad Nagar
New Booking
2.69 Cr
13084 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
2056 sq.ft
(191.01 sq.m)
@
13084 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
21
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Marutirao Gaikwad Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Rukmani
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Marutirao Gaikwad Nagar
New Booking
3.28 Cr
21751 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1508 sq.ft
(140.1 sq.m)
@
21751 /-
Bathrooms
4
Bharati kamma
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Marutirao Gaikwad Nagar
New Booking
1.60 Cr
13029 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1228 sq.ft
(114.08 sq.m)
@
13029 /-
Rajvarman
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Mamta Nagar
Mamta Nagar
New Booking
1.47 Cr
13001 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1136 sq.ft
(105.54 sq.m)
@
13001 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Mamta Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Darshan
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Someshwarwadi
Someshwarwadi
New Booking
2.49 Cr
20907 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1191 sq.ft
(110.65 sq.m)
@
20907 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
10
Aishwarya Sahoo
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Someshwarwadi
Someshwarwadi
New Booking
1.31 Cr
18194 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
720 sq.ft
(66.89 sq.m)
@
18194 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
9
Bathrooms
2
Kt Manjunath
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Pancharatna Nagar
Pancharatna Nagar
New Booking
1.47 Cr
13001 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1136 sq.ft
(105.54 sq.m)
@
13001 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Pancharatna Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Lakshmi A
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Pancharatna Nagar
New Booking
1.61 Cr
12724 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1269 sq.ft
(117.89 sq.m)
@
12724 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
16
Chandrani H
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Pancharatna Nagar
Pancharatna Nagar
New Booking
1.06 Cr
12881 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
830 sq.ft
(77.11 sq.m)
@
12881 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
5
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Pancharatna Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Jainaresh
Posted : 1 day ago