Login to add properties to your shortlist
Home
Hyderabad
Devaryamjal
Devaryamjal
Devaryamjal
OVERVIEW
BUY (7)
RENT
PROJECTS (1)
OVERVIEW
BUY (7)
RENT
PROJECTS (1)
7
Properties for sale in Devaryamjal, Hyderabad | Commonfloor
PLATINUM
Semi Furnished 4+ BHK Villa
Devaryamjal
3.20 Cr
Broker
CGC properties
Builder :
Contact
PLATINUM
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment
Devaryamjal
1.64 Cr
Broker
CGC properties
Builder :
Contact
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Devaryamjal
Devaryamjal
New Booking
1.64 Cr
8663 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1893 sq.ft
(175.87 sq.m)
@
8663 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
10
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Devaryamjal and is available for Sale
Agent :
CGC properties
Posted : 50 days ago
Contact
Agent
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Devaryamjal
Devaryamjal
New Booking
2.25 Cr
8677 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
2593 sq.ft
(240.9 sq.m)
@
8677 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
4
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Devaryamjal and is available for Sale
Agent :
CGC properties
Posted : 50 days ago
Contact
Agent
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Devaryamjal
Devaryamjal
New Booking
1.64 Cr
8686 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1888 sq.ft
(175.4 sq.m)
@
8686 /-
CGC properties
Posted : 50 days ago
Contact
Agent
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Villa for Sale in Devaryamjal
Devaryamjal
New Booking
4.47 Cr
10745 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
4160 sq.ft
(386.48 sq.m)
@
10745 /-
Possession On
NA
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Villa in Devaryamjal and is available for Sale
Agent :
CGC properties
Posted : 50 days ago
Contact
Agent
Semi Furnished 4+ BHK Villa for Sale in Devaryamjal
Devaryamjal
New Booking
3.14 Cr
9054 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
3468 sq.ft
(322.19 sq.m)
@
9054 /-
Possession On
NA
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4+ BHK Villa in Devaryamjal and is available for Sale
Agent :
CGC properties
Posted : 50 days ago
Contact
Agent
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Villa for Sale in Devaryamjal
Devaryamjal
New Booking
4.87 Cr
11413 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
4267 sq.ft
(396.42 sq.m)
@
11413 /-
Possession On
NA
Bathrooms
4
CGC properties
Posted : 50 days ago
Contact
Agent
Semi Furnished 4+ BHK Villa for Sale in Devaryamjal
Devaryamjal
New Booking
3.20 Cr
9225 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
3469 sq.ft
(322.28 sq.m)
@
9225 /-
Possession On
NA
Bathrooms
4
CGC properties
Posted : 50 days ago