Login to add properties to your shortlist
Home
Pune
North Pune
Talawade
Talawade
Talawade
OVERVIEW
BUY (6)
RENT
PROJECTS (3)
OVERVIEW
BUY (6)
RENT
PROJECTS (3)
6
Properties for sale in Talawade, Pune | Commonfloor
PLATINUM
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment
Talawade
1.61 Cr
Broker
Gopal Singh
Builder :
Contact
PLATINUM
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment
Talawade
1.71 Cr
Broker
Barkat Ali
Builder :
Contact
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Talawade
Talawade
New Booking
1.61 Cr
12724 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1269 sq.ft
(117.89 sq.m)
@
12724 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
27
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Talawade and is available for Sale
Agent :
E C Satiesh Reddy
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Talawade
Talawade
New Booking
1.71 Cr
12693 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1348 sq.ft
(125.23 sq.m)
@
12693 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
22
Barkat Ali
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Talawade
Talawade
New Booking
1.71 Cr
12693 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1348 sq.ft
(125.23 sq.m)
@
12693 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
25
Sundar
Posted : 40 days ago
Contact
Agent
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Talawade
Talawade
New Booking
1.61 Cr
12724 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1269 sq.ft
(117.89 sq.m)
@
12724 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
16
Gopal Singh
Posted : 40 days ago
Contact
Agent
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Talawade
Talawade
New Booking
1.53 Cr
11424 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1348 sq.ft
(125.23 sq.m)
@
11424 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
26
Vihaan Verma
Posted : 128 days ago
Contact
Agent
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Talawade
Talawade
New Booking
1.45 Cr
11452 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1269 sq.ft
(117.89 sq.m)
@
11452 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
Ground Floor
Vihaan Verma
Posted : 128 days ago