Login to add properties to your shortlist
PROPERTIES (1332)
PROJECTS
NEW
COWORK
1332+ - Properties For Sale In Nirman Riverside, Karvenagar,Pune
Filter
Sort by:
Relevance
Similar properties within 3 Km of Nirman Riverside,pune
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Wadgaon Budruk
Wadgaon Budruk
New Booking
1.31 Cr
18194 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
720 sq.ft
(66.89 sq.m)
@
18194 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Wadgaon Budruk and is available for Sale
Agent :
Diya
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Wadgaon Budruk
Wadgaon Budruk
New Booking
1.42 Cr
18020 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
788 sq.ft
(73.21 sq.m)
@
18020 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
2
Sanjeet Kumar Pradhan
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Wadgaon Budruk
Wadgaon Budruk
New Booking
2.49 Cr
20907 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1191 sq.ft
(110.65 sq.m)
@
20907 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
11
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Wadgaon Budruk and is available for Sale
Agent :
Sandeep Gupta
Posted : 2 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Dattawadi
New Booking
2.69 Cr
13084 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
2056 sq.ft
(191.01 sq.m)
@
13084 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
13
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Dattawadi and is available for Sale
Agent :
Keerthi Sharma
Posted : 3 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Dattawadi
New Booking
1.60 Cr
13029 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1228 sq.ft
(114.08 sq.m)
@
13029 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
15
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Dattawadi and is available for Sale
Agent :
Suhas Nikam
Posted : 3 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Dattawadi
New Booking
2.49 Cr
20907 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1191 sq.ft
(110.65 sq.m)
@
20907 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
11
Suraj Sharma
Posted : 3 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Dattawadi
New Booking
1.31 Cr
18194 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
720 sq.ft
(66.89 sq.m)
@
18194 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Dattawadi and is available for Sale
Agent :
Aslam Khan
Posted : 3 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Dattawadi
New Booking
3.28 Cr
21751 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1508 sq.ft
(140.1 sq.m)
@
21751 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
4
Bhuvan
Posted : 3 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Dattawadi
New Booking
1.42 Cr
18020 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
788 sq.ft
(73.21 sq.m)
@
18020 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
2
Utsav Jain
Posted : 3 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Dattawadi
New Booking
1.58 Cr
13026 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1213 sq.ft
(112.69 sq.m)
@
13026 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
6
Om Parkash
Posted : 3 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Dattawadi
New Booking
1.07 Cr
13001 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
823 sq.ft
(76.46 sq.m)
@
13001 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
21
Bathrooms
2
Rajesh Abhimanyu
Posted : 3 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Karvenagar
Karvenagar
New Booking
2.49 Cr
20907 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1191 sq.ft
(110.65 sq.m)
@
20907 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
11
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Karvenagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Ashabeen
Posted : 8 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Karvenagar
Karvenagar
New Booking
3.28 Cr
21751 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1508 sq.ft
(140.1 sq.m)
@
21751 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Karvenagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Kevin
Posted : 8 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Karvenagar
Karvenagar
New Booking
1.60 Cr
13029 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1228 sq.ft
(114.08 sq.m)
@
13029 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
15
Shiva Kumar G
Posted : 8 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Anand Nagar
Anand Nagar
New Booking
1.60 Cr
13029 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1228 sq.ft
(114.08 sq.m)
@
13029 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
15
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Anand Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Anirban
Posted : 8 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Anand Nagar
Anand Nagar
New Booking
2.69 Cr
13084 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
2056 sq.ft
(191.01 sq.m)
@
13084 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
13
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Anand Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Himanshu Shankar
Posted : 8 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Kothrud
Kothrud
New Booking
3.28 Cr
21751 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1508 sq.ft
(140.1 sq.m)
@
21751 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Kothrud and is available for Sale
Agent :
V Parameswari
Posted : 8 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Kothrud
Kothrud
New Booking
1.07 Cr
13001 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
823 sq.ft
(76.46 sq.m)
@
13001 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
21
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Kothrud and is available for Sale
Agent :
Suraj Sharma
Posted : 8 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Erandwane
Erandwane
New Booking
3.28 Cr
21751 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1508 sq.ft
(140.1 sq.m)
@
21751 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Erandwane and is available for Sale
Agent :
Swarna
Posted : 8 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Hingne Khurd
Hingne Khurd
New Booking
2.69 Cr
13084 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
2056 sq.ft
(191.01 sq.m)
@
13084 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
13
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Hingne Khurd and is available for Sale
Agent :
Kishore Raj Kumar
Posted : 8 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Hingne Khurd
Hingne Khurd
New Booking
1.58 Cr
13026 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1213 sq.ft
(112.69 sq.m)
@
13026 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
6
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Hingne Khurd and is available for Sale
Agent :
Sunil Shimpi
Posted : 8 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Vadgaon Budruk
Vadgaon Budruk
New Booking
1.58 Cr
13026 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1213 sq.ft
(112.69 sq.m)
@
13026 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
6
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Vadgaon Budruk and is available for Sale
Agent :
Muskan
Posted : 8 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Vadgaon Budruk
Vadgaon Budruk
New Booking
1.42 Cr
18020 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
788 sq.ft
(73.21 sq.m)
@
18020 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Vadgaon Budruk and is available for Sale
Agent :
Abdul Rahim
Posted : 8 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Vadgaon Budruk
Vadgaon Budruk
New Booking
3.28 Cr
21751 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1508 sq.ft
(140.1 sq.m)
@
21751 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Vadgaon Budruk and is available for Sale
Agent :
Kanth Kiran
Posted : 8 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Karvenagar
Karvenagar
New Booking
1.31 Cr
18194 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
720 sq.ft
(66.89 sq.m)
@
18194 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Karvenagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Husaain
Posted : 8 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Karvenagar
Karvenagar
New Booking
1.07 Cr
13001 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
823 sq.ft
(76.46 sq.m)
@
13001 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
21
Bathrooms
2
Kalpeshwar
Posted : 8 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Karvenagar
Karvenagar
New Booking
2.69 Cr
13084 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
2056 sq.ft
(191.01 sq.m)
@
13084 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
13
Bathrooms
4
Snehal
Posted : 8 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Hingne Khurd
Hingne Khurd
New Booking
1.31 Cr
18194 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
720 sq.ft
(66.89 sq.m)
@
18194 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Hingne Khurd and is available for Sale
Agent :
Arunava Banerjee
Posted : 8 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Erandwane
Erandwane
New Booking
1.07 Cr
13001 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
823 sq.ft
(76.46 sq.m)
@
13001 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
21
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Erandwane and is available for Sale
Agent :
Jainaresh
Posted : 8 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Anand Nagar
Anand Nagar
New Booking
1.31 Cr
18194 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
720 sq.ft
(66.89 sq.m)
@
18194 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Anand Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Ganeshan M
Posted : 8 days ago
Contact
Agent
Home
Pune Property
Pune
BHK for sale in Pune
1
2
3
4
5
×
Quick Searches
BHK Wise Flats in Nirman Riverside
1 BHK Flats for sale in Nirman Riverside
2 BHK Flats for sale in Nirman Riverside
3 BHK Flats for sale in Nirman Riverside
4 BHK Flats for sale in Nirman Riverside
4+ BHK Flats for sale in Nirman Riverside
Top Properties in Pune
Flats for sale in Nirman Riverside
House for sale in Nirman Riverside
Builder Floor for sale in Nirman Riverside
Flats in Nirman Riverside in Lakhs
Flats in Nirman Riverside under 10 Lakhs
Flats in Nirman Riverside under 20 Lakhs
Flats in Nirman Riverside under 25 Lakhs
Flats in Nirman Riverside under 30 Lakhs
Flats in Nirman Riverside under 35 Lakhs
Flats in Nirman Riverside under 50 Lakhs
Flats in Nirman Riverside under 60 Lakhs
Flats in Nirman Riverside under 70 Lakhs
Flats in Nirman Riverside under 75 Lakhs