Login to add properties to your shortlist
PROPERTIES (284)
PROJECTS
NEW
COWORK
284+ - Properties For Sale In Pristine Prism, Aundh,Pune
Filter
Sort by:
Relevance
Similar properties within 3 Km of Pristine Prism,pune
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Pawna Nagar
Pawna Nagar
New Booking
1.61 Cr
12724 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1269 sq.ft
(117.89 sq.m)
@
12724 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
27
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Pawna Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Navaneet
Posted : 3 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Pawna Nagar
Pawna Nagar
New Booking
1.71 Cr
12693 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1348 sq.ft
(125.23 sq.m)
@
12693 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
22
Ashwani Saraf
Posted : 3 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in University Road
University Road
New Booking
2.49 Cr
20907 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1191 sq.ft
(110.65 sq.m)
@
20907 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
11
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in University Road and is available for Sale
Agent :
Suresh Babu
Posted : 3 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Pimple Gurav
Pimple Gurav
New Booking
1.71 Cr
12693 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1348 sq.ft
(125.23 sq.m)
@
12693 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
22
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Pimple Gurav and is available for Sale
Agent :
Sudeep Reddy
Posted : 3 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in University Road
University Road
New Booking
3.28 Cr
21751 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1508 sq.ft
(140.1 sq.m)
@
21751 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in University Road and is available for Sale
Agent :
Kiran kumar
Posted : 3 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in University Road
University Road
New Booking
1.42 Cr
18020 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
788 sq.ft
(73.21 sq.m)
@
18020 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in University Road and is available for Sale
Agent :
Ram Varma
Posted : 3 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Pimple Gurav
Pimple Gurav
New Booking
1.61 Cr
12724 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1269 sq.ft
(117.89 sq.m)
@
12724 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
27
Himanshu Shankar
Posted : 3 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Ganeshkhind
Ganeshkhind
New Booking
2.49 Cr
20907 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1191 sq.ft
(110.65 sq.m)
@
20907 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
11
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Ganeshkhind and is available for Sale
Agent :
Pandurang
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Ganeshkhind
Ganeshkhind
New Booking
1.42 Cr
18020 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
788 sq.ft
(73.21 sq.m)
@
18020 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Ganeshkhind and is available for Sale
Agent :
Badarinaath Singri
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Aundh
Aundh
New Booking
1.42 Cr
18020 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
788 sq.ft
(73.21 sq.m)
@
18020 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Aundh and is available for Sale
Agent :
Nawaz Sheikh
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Pimple Nilakh
Pimple Nilakh
New Booking
1.62 Cr
12736 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1272 sq.ft
(118.17 sq.m)
@
12736 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
1
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Pimple Nilakh and is available for Sale
Agent :
Melwin
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Pimple Nilakh
Pimple Nilakh
New Booking
2.06 Cr
12875 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1600 sq.ft
(148.64 sq.m)
@
12875 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
5
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Pimple Nilakh and is available for Sale
Agent :
E C Satiesh Reddy
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Range Hills
Range Hills
New Booking
2.49 Cr
20907 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1191 sq.ft
(110.65 sq.m)
@
20907 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
11
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Range Hills and is available for Sale
Agent :
Neeraj Tharwani
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Aundh
Aundh
New Booking
2.49 Cr
20907 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1191 sq.ft
(110.65 sq.m)
@
20907 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
11
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Aundh and is available for Sale
Agent :
Nikhileswar
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Aundh
Aundh
New Booking
1.31 Cr
18194 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
720 sq.ft
(66.89 sq.m)
@
18194 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
2
Sanju Yadav
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Pimple Nilakh
Pimple Nilakh
New Booking
69.71 L
10148 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
687 sq.ft
(63.82 sq.m)
@
10148 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
22
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Pimple Nilakh and is available for Sale
Agent :
Sanju Yadav
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Aundh Road
Aundh Road
New Booking
3.28 Cr
21751 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1508 sq.ft
(140.1 sq.m)
@
21751 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Aundh Road and is available for Sale
Agent :
Pooja Kahar
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Aundh Road
Aundh Road
New Booking
1.31 Cr
18194 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
720 sq.ft
(66.89 sq.m)
@
18194 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Aundh Road and is available for Sale
Agent :
Manishankar
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Aundh Road
Aundh Road
New Booking
2.49 Cr
20907 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1191 sq.ft
(110.65 sq.m)
@
20907 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
11
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Aundh Road and is available for Sale
Agent :
Padmanabha Rao
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Pimple Nilakh
Pimple Nilakh
New Booking
69 L
10148 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
680 sq.ft
(63.17 sq.m)
@
10148 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
13
Bathrooms
2
Narayan
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Pimple Nilakh
Pimple Nilakh
New Booking
98 L
12265 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
799 sq.ft
(74.23 sq.m)
@
12265 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
27
Bathrooms
2
Rajiv Negi
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Range Hills
Range Hills
New Booking
1.31 Cr
18194 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
720 sq.ft
(66.89 sq.m)
@
18194 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Range Hills and is available for Sale
Agent :
Hakim Rampurawala
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Ganeshkhind
Ganeshkhind
New Booking
3.28 Cr
21751 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1508 sq.ft
(140.1 sq.m)
@
21751 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Ganeshkhind and is available for Sale
Agent :
Janardan
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Ganeshkhind
Ganeshkhind
New Booking
1.31 Cr
18194 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
720 sq.ft
(66.89 sq.m)
@
18194 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
2
Tina
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Aundh Road
Aundh Road
New Booking
1.42 Cr
18020 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
788 sq.ft
(73.21 sq.m)
@
18020 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
2
Anil Jawalkar
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Pimple Nilakh
Pimple Nilakh
New Booking
97.60 L
12323 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
792 sq.ft
(73.58 sq.m)
@
12323 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
32
Bathrooms
2
Rajesh Pal
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Aundh
Aundh
New Booking
3.28 Cr
21751 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1508 sq.ft
(140.1 sq.m)
@
21751 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Aundh and is available for Sale
Agent :
E C Satiesh Reddy
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Range Hills
Range Hills
New Booking
1.42 Cr
18020 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
788 sq.ft
(73.21 sq.m)
@
18020 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
2
Komal Yadav
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Range Hills
Range Hills
New Booking
3.28 Cr
21751 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1508 sq.ft
(140.1 sq.m)
@
21751 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Range Hills and is available for Sale
Agent :
Vijayaraghavan
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Pancharatna Nagar
Pancharatna Nagar
New Booking
1.61 Cr
12724 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1269 sq.ft
(117.89 sq.m)
@
12724 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
16
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Pancharatna Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Chandrani H
Posted : 7 days ago
Contact
Agent
Home
Pune Property
Pune
BHK for sale in Pune
1
2
3
4
5
×
Quick Searches
BHK Wise Flats in Pristine Prism
1 BHK Flats for sale in Pristine Prism
2 BHK Flats for sale in Pristine Prism
3 BHK Flats for sale in Pristine Prism
4 BHK Flats for sale in Pristine Prism
4+ BHK Flats for sale in Pristine Prism
Flats in Pristine Prism in Lakhs
Flats in Pristine Prism under 10 Lakhs
Flats in Pristine Prism under 20 Lakhs
Flats in Pristine Prism under 25 Lakhs
Flats in Pristine Prism under 30 Lakhs
Flats in Pristine Prism under 35 Lakhs
Flats in Pristine Prism under 50 Lakhs
Flats in Pristine Prism under 60 Lakhs
Flats in Pristine Prism under 70 Lakhs
Flats in Pristine Prism under 75 Lakhs
Flats in Pristine Prism under 80 Lakhs