Login to add properties to your shortlist
PROPERTIES (685)
PROJECTS
NEW
COWORK
685+ - Properties For Sale In Vascon Willows, Baner,Pune
Filter
Sort by:
Relevance
Similar properties within 3 Km of Vascon Willows,pune
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Baner
Baner
New Booking
98 L
12265 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
799 sq.ft
(74.23 sq.m)
@
12265 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
27
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Baner and is available for Sale
Agent :
Tejaswinee
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Baner
Baner
New Booking
2.69 Cr
13084 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
2056 sq.ft
(191.01 sq.m)
@
13084 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
13
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Baner and is available for Sale
Agent :
Durrat Siamwala
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Baner
Baner
New Booking
1.60 Cr
13029 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1228 sq.ft
(114.08 sq.m)
@
13029 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
15
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Baner and is available for Sale
Agent :
Seema
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Baner
Baner
New Booking
2.49 Cr
20907 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1191 sq.ft
(110.65 sq.m)
@
20907 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
11
Sujit
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Baner
Baner
New Booking
1.07 Cr
13001 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
823 sq.ft
(76.46 sq.m)
@
13001 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
21
Bathrooms
2
Kevin
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Baner
Baner
New Booking
97.60 L
12323 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
792 sq.ft
(73.58 sq.m)
@
12323 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
32
Bathrooms
2
Gunasekaran.G
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Baner
Baner
New Booking
69 L
10148 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
680 sq.ft
(63.17 sq.m)
@
10148 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
13
Bathrooms
2
Surendaran
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Baner
Baner
New Booking
2.06 Cr
12875 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1600 sq.ft
(148.64 sq.m)
@
12875 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
5
Bathrooms
4
Rengith Kumar
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Baner
Baner
New Booking
3.28 Cr
21751 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1508 sq.ft
(140.1 sq.m)
@
21751 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
4
K P Venkat
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Baner
Baner
New Booking
1.42 Cr
18020 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
788 sq.ft
(73.21 sq.m)
@
18020 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
2
Jayashree
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Baner
Baner
New Booking
1.58 Cr
13026 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1213 sq.ft
(112.69 sq.m)
@
13026 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
6
Menu Karthik
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Baner
Baner
New Booking
1.31 Cr
18194 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
720 sq.ft
(66.89 sq.m)
@
18194 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
2
Ankit Jain
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Baner
Baner
New Booking
69.71 L
10148 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
687 sq.ft
(63.82 sq.m)
@
10148 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
22
Bathrooms
2
Thomas J
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Veerbhadra Nagar
New Booking
98 L
12265 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
799 sq.ft
(74.23 sq.m)
@
12265 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
27
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Veerbhadra Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Gowtham
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Veerbhadra Nagar
New Booking
1.62 Cr
12736 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1272 sq.ft
(118.17 sq.m)
@
12736 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
1
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Veerbhadra Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Vinesh Shankar
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Balewadi
Balewadi
New Booking
97.60 L
12323 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
792 sq.ft
(73.58 sq.m)
@
12323 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
32
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Balewadi and is available for Sale
Agent :
Kannappan Gopal
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Pimple Nilakh
Pimple Nilakh
New Booking
2.06 Cr
12875 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1600 sq.ft
(148.64 sq.m)
@
12875 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
5
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Pimple Nilakh and is available for Sale
Agent :
E C Satiesh Reddy
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Pimple Nilakh
Pimple Nilakh
New Booking
1.62 Cr
12736 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1272 sq.ft
(118.17 sq.m)
@
12736 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
1
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Pimple Nilakh and is available for Sale
Agent :
Melwin
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Mahalunge
Mahalunge
New Booking
69.71 L
10148 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
687 sq.ft
(63.82 sq.m)
@
10148 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
22
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Mahalunge and is available for Sale
Agent :
Ravi Arora
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Mahalunge
Mahalunge
New Booking
97.60 L
12323 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
792 sq.ft
(73.58 sq.m)
@
12323 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
32
Bathrooms
2
Akash
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Mahalunge
Mahalunge
New Booking
2.06 Cr
12875 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1600 sq.ft
(148.64 sq.m)
@
12875 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
5
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Mahalunge and is available for Sale
Agent :
Jamal Pasha
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Mahalunge
Mahalunge
New Booking
69 L
10148 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
680 sq.ft
(63.17 sq.m)
@
10148 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
13
Bathrooms
2
Manoj
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Veerbhadra Nagar
New Booking
69 L
10148 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
680 sq.ft
(63.17 sq.m)
@
10148 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
13
Bathrooms
2
Pramodh
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Veerbhadra Nagar
New Booking
1.58 Cr
13026 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1213 sq.ft
(112.69 sq.m)
@
13026 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
6
Suresh Babu
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Veerbhadra Nagar
New Booking
2.69 Cr
13084 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
2056 sq.ft
(191.01 sq.m)
@
13084 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
13
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Veerbhadra Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Jaicharan
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Balewadi
Balewadi
New Booking
1.62 Cr
12736 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1272 sq.ft
(118.17 sq.m)
@
12736 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
1
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Balewadi and is available for Sale
Agent :
Arunava Banerjee
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Balewadi
Balewadi
New Booking
2.06 Cr
12875 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1600 sq.ft
(148.64 sq.m)
@
12875 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
5
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Balewadi and is available for Sale
Agent :
Snehal
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Pimple Nilakh
Pimple Nilakh
New Booking
69.71 L
10148 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
687 sq.ft
(63.82 sq.m)
@
10148 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
22
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Pimple Nilakh and is available for Sale
Agent :
Sanju Yadav
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Pimple Nilakh
Pimple Nilakh
New Booking
69 L
10148 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
680 sq.ft
(63.17 sq.m)
@
10148 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
13
Bathrooms
2
Narayan
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Pimple Nilakh
Pimple Nilakh
New Booking
98 L
12265 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
799 sq.ft
(74.23 sq.m)
@
12265 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
27
Bathrooms
2
Rajiv Negi
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Home
Pune Property
Pune
BHK for sale in Pune
1
2
3
4
5
×
Quick Searches
BHK Wise Flats in Vascon Willows
1 BHK Flats for sale in Vascon Willows
2 BHK Flats for sale in Vascon Willows
3 BHK Flats for sale in Vascon Willows
4 BHK Flats for sale in Vascon Willows
4+ BHK Flats for sale in Vascon Willows