Ayappakkam
70 L
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Thiruverkadu
Thiruverkadu
New Booking
2.07 Cr
15611 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1326 sq.ft
(123.19 sq.m)
@
15611 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
4
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Thiruverkadu and is available for Sale
Agent :
Amar Purohit
Posted : Today
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Thiruverkadu
Thiruverkadu
New Booking
87.09 L
8319 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1047 sq.ft
(97.27 sq.m)
@
8319 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
13
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Thiruverkadu and is available for Sale
Agent :
Ram Kishan
Posted : Today
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Thiruverkadu
Thiruverkadu
New Booking
1.11 Cr
8314 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1337 sq.ft
(124.21 sq.m)
@
8314 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
7
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Thiruverkadu
Thiruverkadu
New Booking
76.50 L
8315 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
920 sq.ft
(85.47 sq.m)
@
8315 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
5
Bathrooms
2
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Thiruverkadu
Thiruverkadu
New Booking
97.08 L
8312 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1168 sq.ft
(108.51 sq.m)
@
8312 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Thiruverkadu
Thiruverkadu
New Booking
2.80 Cr
15909 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1760 sq.ft
(163.51 sq.m)
@
15909 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
Ground Floor
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Thiruverkadu and is available for Sale
Agent :
P Surya Prakash
Posted : Today
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Thiruverkadu
Thiruverkadu
New Booking
1.55 Cr
15578 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
995 sq.ft
(92.44 sq.m)
@
15578 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
Ground Floor
Bathrooms
2
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Thiruverkadu
Thiruverkadu
New Booking
2.25 Cr
15614 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1441 sq.ft
(133.87 sq.m)
@
15614 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
Ground Floor
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Thiruverkadu
Thiruverkadu
New Booking
87.62 L
8314 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1054 sq.ft
(97.92 sq.m)
@
8314 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
Ground Floor
Bathrooms
2
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Thiruverkadu
Thiruverkadu
New Booking
1.57 Cr
15606 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1006 sq.ft
(93.46 sq.m)
@
15606 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
Ground Floor
Bathrooms
2
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Villa for Sale in Thiruverkadu
Thiruverkadu
New Booking
1.15 Cr
7804 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1482 sq.ft
(137.68 sq.m)
@
7804 /-
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Villa in Thiruverkadu and is available for Sale
Agent :
Kevin
Posted : Today
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Villa for Sale in Thiruverkadu
Thiruverkadu
New Booking
99 L
7801 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1269 sq.ft
(117.89 sq.m)
@
7801 /-
Possession On
NA
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Villa in Thiruverkadu and is available for Sale
Agent :
Husaain
Posted : Today
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Villa for Sale in Thiruverkadu
Thiruverkadu
New Booking
1.21 Cr
7802 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1557 sq.ft
(144.65 sq.m)
@
7802 /-
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Villa for Sale in Thiruverkadu
Thiruverkadu
New Booking
1.04 Cr
7801 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1336 sq.ft
(124.12 sq.m)
@
7801 /-
Possession On
NA
Bathrooms
2
Thiruverkadu
38.50 L
5500 per sq.ft. Plot Area
Plot Area
700 sq.ft
(65.03 sq.m)
@
5500 /-
Possession On
NA
Direction Facing
-
Ownership
-
This property is a Plot in Thiruverkadu and is available for Sale
Thiruverkadu
1.81 Cr
7999 per sq.ft. Plot Area
Plot Area
2271 sq.ft
(210.98 sq.m)
@
7999 /-
Thiruverkadu
25.93 L
3700 per sq.ft. Plot Area
Plot Area
701 sq.ft
(65.13 sq.m)
@
3700 /-
Thiruverkadu
28.18 L
4200 per sq.ft. Plot Area
Plot Area
671 sq.ft
(62.34 sq.m)
@
4200 /-
Thiruverkadu
46.57 L
5750 per sq.ft. Plot Area
Plot Area
810 sq.ft
(75.25 sq.m)
@
5750 /-
Thiruverkadu
79 L
5750 per sq.ft. Plot Area
Plot Area
1374 sq.ft
(127.65 sq.m)
@
5750 /-
Thiruverkadu
51.28 L
3700 per sq.ft. Plot Area
Plot Area
1386 sq.ft
(128.76 sq.m)
@
3700 /-
Thiruverkadu
34.77 L
4600 per sq.ft. Plot Area
Plot Area
756 sq.ft
(70.23 sq.m)
@
4600 /-
Thiruverkadu
56.35 L
4600 per sq.ft. Plot Area
Plot Area
1225 sq.ft
(113.81 sq.m)
@
4600 /-
Thiruverkadu
85 L
7083 per sq.ft. Plot Area
Plot Area
1200 sq.ft
(111.48 sq.m)
@
7083 /-
Thiruverkadu
1.30 Cr
5500 per sq.ft. Plot Area
Plot Area
2366 sq.ft
(219.81 sq.m)
@
5500 /-
Thiruverkadu
2.19 Cr
9999 per sq.ft. Plot Area
Plot Area
2200 sq.ft
(204.39 sq.m)
@
9999 /-
Thiruverkadu
27.13 L
4300 per sq.ft. Plot Area
Plot Area
631 sq.ft
(58.62 sq.m)
@
4300 /-
Thiruverkadu
70.93 L
4200 per sq.ft. Plot Area
Plot Area
1689 sq.ft
(156.91 sq.m)
@
4200 /-
Thiruverkadu
31.85 L
4900 per sq.ft. Plot Area
Plot Area
650 sq.ft
(60.39 sq.m)
@
4900 /-
Thiruverkadu
1.22 Cr
4900 per sq.ft. Plot Area
Plot Area
2500 sq.ft
(232.26 sq.m)
@
4900 /-