ICF Colony
26 L
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Ambattur
Ambattur
New Booking
99 L
10964 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
903 sq.ft
(83.89 sq.m)
@
10964 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
11
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Ambattur and is available for Sale
Agent :
Mohit
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Ambattur
Ambattur
New Booking
1.11 Cr
8314 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1337 sq.ft
(124.21 sq.m)
@
8314 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
7
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Ambattur and is available for Sale
Agent :
Surendher
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Ayanambakkam
Ayanambakkam
New Booking
86.56 L
6583 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1315 sq.ft
(122.17 sq.m)
@
6583 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Ayanambakkam and is available for Sale
Agent :
Sekhar G
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Thiruverkadu
Thiruverkadu
New Booking
86.56 L
6583 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1315 sq.ft
(122.17 sq.m)
@
6583 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Thiruverkadu and is available for Sale
Agent :
Vidhyambika
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Ambattur
Ambattur
New Booking
1.40 Cr
10966 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1285 sq.ft
(119.38 sq.m)
@
10966 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
13
Joyeta Banik
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Ambattur
Ambattur
New Booking
76.50 L
8315 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
920 sq.ft
(85.47 sq.m)
@
8315 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
5
Bathrooms
2
Atiq Ahmad
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Ambattur
Ambattur
New Booking
87.09 L
8319 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1047 sq.ft
(97.27 sq.m)
@
8319 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
13
Bathrooms
2
Ram Varma
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Thiruverkadu
Thiruverkadu
New Booking
1.03 Cr
10973 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
945 sq.ft
(87.79 sq.m)
@
10973 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
4
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Thiruverkadu and is available for Sale
Agent :
Sekhar G
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Ayanambakkam
Ayanambakkam
New Booking
76.50 L
8315 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
920 sq.ft
(85.47 sq.m)
@
8315 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
5
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Ayanambakkam and is available for Sale
Agent :
Shela
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Ayanambakkam
Ayanambakkam
New Booking
87.09 L
8319 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1047 sq.ft
(97.27 sq.m)
@
8319 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
13
Bathrooms
2
Radhakrishnan K T
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Ayanambakkam
Ayanambakkam
New Booking
2.07 Cr
15611 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1326 sq.ft
(123.19 sq.m)
@
15611 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
4
Sabita Devi
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Thiruverkadu
Thiruverkadu
New Booking
1.40 Cr
10966 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1285 sq.ft
(119.38 sq.m)
@
10966 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
13
Sampath
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Thiruverkadu
Thiruverkadu
New Booking
1.21 Cr
10967 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1112 sq.ft
(103.31 sq.m)
@
10967 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
5
Rahul Singh
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Thiruverkadu
Thiruverkadu
New Booking
99 L
10964 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
903 sq.ft
(83.89 sq.m)
@
10964 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
11
Bathrooms
2
Neeraj Tharwani
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Ayanambakkam
Ayanambakkam
New Booking
99 L
10964 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
903 sq.ft
(83.89 sq.m)
@
10964 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
11
Bathrooms
2
T. Sunilkumar
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Ayanambakkam
Ayanambakkam
New Booking
1.03 Cr
10973 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
945 sq.ft
(87.79 sq.m)
@
10973 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
4
Bathrooms
2
Kt Manjunath
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Ayanambakkam
Ayanambakkam
New Booking
97.08 L
8312 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1168 sq.ft
(108.51 sq.m)
@
8312 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Baskar
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Ayanambakkam
Ayanambakkam
New Booking
1.21 Cr
10967 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1112 sq.ft
(103.31 sq.m)
@
10967 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
5
Nikil
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Ayanambakkam
Ayanambakkam
New Booking
1.40 Cr
10966 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1285 sq.ft
(119.38 sq.m)
@
10966 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
13
Davis Thayankery
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Ayanambakkam
Ayanambakkam
New Booking
1.11 Cr
8314 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1337 sq.ft
(124.21 sq.m)
@
8314 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
7
Ram Govind
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Ambattur
Ambattur
New Booking
1.03 Cr
10973 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
945 sq.ft
(87.79 sq.m)
@
10973 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
4
Bathrooms
2
Vishwanath.Akmanchi
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Ambattur
Ambattur
New Booking
1.21 Cr
10967 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1112 sq.ft
(103.31 sq.m)
@
10967 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
5
Vaibhav Gutte
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Ambattur
Ambattur
New Booking
97.08 L
8312 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1168 sq.ft
(108.51 sq.m)
@
8312 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Seema
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Ayanambakkam
Ayanambakkam
New Booking
1.55 Cr
15578 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
995 sq.ft
(92.44 sq.m)
@
15578 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
Ground Floor
Bathrooms
2
Ganesh
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Thiruverkadu
Thiruverkadu
New Booking
83.05 L
6613 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1256 sq.ft
(116.69 sq.m)
@
6613 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
Ground Floor
Anjana
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Ambattur
Ambattur
New Booking
87.62 L
8314 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1054 sq.ft
(97.92 sq.m)
@
8314 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
Ground Floor
Bathrooms
2
Ashwani Saraf
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Ayanambakkam
Ayanambakkam
New Booking
87.62 L
8314 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1054 sq.ft
(97.92 sq.m)
@
8314 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
Ground Floor
Bathrooms
2
Kishore Raj Kumar
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Ayanambakkam
Ayanambakkam
New Booking
2.25 Cr
15614 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1441 sq.ft
(133.87 sq.m)
@
15614 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
Ground Floor
Gokulakrishna
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Ayanambakkam
Ayanambakkam
New Booking
1.57 Cr
15606 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1006 sq.ft
(93.46 sq.m)
@
15606 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
Ground Floor
Bathrooms
2
Kmv Narayanan
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Ayanambakkam
Ayanambakkam
New Booking
83.05 L
6613 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1256 sq.ft
(116.69 sq.m)
@
6613 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
Ground Floor
Akila
Posted : 1 day ago