Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Sanjay Park
Sanjay Park
New Booking
86.50 L
11161 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
775 sq.ft
(72 sq.m)
@
11161 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
5
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Sanjay Park and is available for Sale
Agent :
Manohar
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Sanjay Park
Sanjay Park
New Booking
1.18 Cr
11907 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
991 sq.ft
(92.07 sq.m)
@
11907 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
14
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Sanjay Park and is available for Sale
Agent :
Ram Babu G
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Sanjay Park
Sanjay Park
New Booking
88 L
11182 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
787 sq.ft
(73.11 sq.m)
@
11182 /-
Bathrooms
2
Kavin Kumar
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Sanjay Park
Sanjay Park
New Booking
1.16 Cr
11741 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
988 sq.ft
(91.79 sq.m)
@
11741 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
Ground Floor
Jagadhes Shetty
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Sainath Nagar-Wadgaon Sheri
New Booking
70.17 L
8198 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
856 sq.ft
(79.53 sq.m)
@
8198 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Sainath Nagar-Wadgaon Sheri and is available for Sale
read
more
less
Agent :
Sreekumar
Posted : 3 days ago
New Booking
1.05 Cr
12767 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
829 sq.ft
(77.02 sq.m)
@
12767 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
6
Bathrooms
2
Jamal Pasha
Posted : 3 days ago
New Booking
1.11 Cr
12766 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
870 sq.ft
(80.83 sq.m)
@
12766 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
1
Bathrooms
2
Thomas J
Posted : 3 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Sainath Nagar-Wadgaon Sheri
New Booking
1.39 Cr
12925 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1078 sq.ft
(100.15 sq.m)
@
12925 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
13
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Sainath Nagar-Wadgaon Sheri and is available for Sale
read
more
less
Agent :
Jisha
Posted : 3 days ago
New Booking
56.40 L
8198 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
688 sq.ft
(63.92 sq.m)
@
8198 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
9
Bathrooms
2
Rukmani
Posted : 3 days ago
New Booking
86.50 L
11161 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
775 sq.ft
(72 sq.m)
@
11161 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
5
Bathrooms
2
Sreehita
Posted : 3 days ago
New Booking
1.41 Cr
12925 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1096 sq.ft
(101.82 sq.m)
@
12925 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
11
Manoj
Posted : 3 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Sainath Nagar-Wadgaon Sheri
New Booking
2.26 Cr
12990 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1741 sq.ft
(161.74 sq.m)
@
12990 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
18
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Sainath Nagar-Wadgaon Sheri and is available for Sale
read
more
less
Agent :
Mohideen Khan
Posted : 3 days ago
New Booking
88 L
11182 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
787 sq.ft
(73.11 sq.m)
@
11182 /-
Bathrooms
2
Davis Thayankery
Posted : 3 days ago
New Booking
1.18 Cr
11907 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
991 sq.ft
(92.07 sq.m)
@
11907 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
14
Ravikumar M
Posted : 3 days ago
New Booking
1.16 Cr
11741 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
988 sq.ft
(91.79 sq.m)
@
11741 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
Ground Floor
Arivazhagan Moorthy
Posted : 3 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Wadgaon Sheri
Wadgaon Sheri
New Booking
1.11 Cr
12766 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
870 sq.ft
(80.83 sq.m)
@
12766 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
1
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Wadgaon Sheri and is available for Sale
Agent :
Tanuja
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 1 BHK Apartment for Sale in Wadgaon Sheri
Wadgaon Sheri
New Booking
55 L
11579 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
475 sq.ft
(44.13 sq.m)
@
11579 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
10
Bathrooms
1
Security
This property is a 1 BHK Apartment in Wadgaon Sheri and is available for Sale
Agent :
Surendra Babu
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Kharadi
Kharadi
New Booking
1.41 Cr
12925 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1096 sq.ft
(101.82 sq.m)
@
12925 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
11
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Kharadi and is available for Sale
Agent :
Dhandayuthapan
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 1 BHK Apartment for Sale in Kharadi
Kharadi
New Booking
55 L
11579 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
475 sq.ft
(44.13 sq.m)
@
11579 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
10
Bathrooms
1
Security
This property is a 1 BHK Apartment in Kharadi and is available for Sale
Agent :
Bhuvan
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Yashwant Nagar-Kharadi
New Booking
1.05 Cr
12767 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
829 sq.ft
(77.02 sq.m)
@
12767 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
6
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Yashwant Nagar-Kharadi and is available for Sale
Agent :
Ganesh
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 1 BHK Apartment for Sale in Yashwant Nagar-Kharadi
New Booking
55 L
11579 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
475 sq.ft
(44.13 sq.m)
@
11579 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
10
Bathrooms
1
Security
This property is a 1 BHK Apartment in Yashwant Nagar-Kharadi and is available for Sale
Agent :
Manoj
Posted : 5 days ago
New Booking
86.50 L
11161 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
775 sq.ft
(72 sq.m)
@
11161 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
5
Bathrooms
2
Govardhan St
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Kharadi
Kharadi
New Booking
1.18 Cr
11907 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
991 sq.ft
(92.07 sq.m)
@
11907 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
14
Pradeep Kumar H
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Kharadi
Kharadi
New Booking
69 L
10615 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
650 sq.ft
(60.39 sq.m)
@
10615 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
7
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Kharadi and is available for Sale
Agent :
Naidu
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Kharadi
Kharadi
New Booking
81 L
9205 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
880 sq.ft
(81.75 sq.m)
@
9205 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
2
Gopal Singh
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Yashwant Nagar-Kharadi
New Booking
2.26 Cr
12990 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1741 sq.ft
(161.74 sq.m)
@
12990 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
18
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Yashwant Nagar-Kharadi and is available for Sale
Agent :
Tasmika
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Kharadi
Kharadi
New Booking
86.50 L
11161 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
775 sq.ft
(72 sq.m)
@
11161 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
5
Bathrooms
2
Dev Patel
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 1 BHK Apartment for Sale in Wadgaon Sheri
Wadgaon Sheri
New Booking
52 L
11231 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
463 sq.ft
(43.01 sq.m)
@
11231 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
11
Bathrooms
1
Chandramoule
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Wadgaon Sheri
Wadgaon Sheri
New Booking
1.39 Cr
12925 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1078 sq.ft
(100.15 sq.m)
@
12925 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
13
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Wadgaon Sheri and is available for Sale
Agent :
Bharadwaj
Posted : 5 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Kharadi
Kharadi
New Booking
1.05 Cr
12767 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
829 sq.ft
(77.02 sq.m)
@
12767 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
6
Bathrooms
2
Parthiban
Posted : 5 days ago