Palakhedi
25 L
onwards
OVERVIEW
LOCATION
BUY
RENT
No !
Properties for Sale Near Solitaire Corridor
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Nalanda Parisar
Project:
Gorani D Ornate
Similar Properties
,
Nalanda Parisar
New Booking
1.20 Cr
5911 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
2030 sq.ft
(188.59 sq.m)
@
5911 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
1
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Nalanda Parisar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Shafi
Posted : 106 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Nalanda Parisar
Project:
Gorani D Ornate