Login to add properties to your shortlist
PROPERTIES (385)
PROJECTS
NEW
COWORK
385+ - Properties For Sale In Devi Apartment, Kalwa,Thane
Filter
Sort by:
Relevance
Similar properties within 3 Km of Devi Apartment,thane
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Naupada
Naupada
New Booking
1.20 Cr
20690 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
580 sq.ft
(53.88 sq.m)
@
20690 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
5
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Naupada and is available for Sale
Agent :
Nabin
Posted : 57 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 1 BHK Apartment for Sale in Thane West
Thane West
New Booking
23.22 L
9800 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
237 sq.ft
(22.02 sq.m)
@
9800 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
1
Security
This property is a 1 BHK Apartment in Thane West and is available for Sale
Agent :
Lakshman
Posted : 57 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Panch Pakhadi
Panch Pakhadi
New Booking
3.43 Cr
29117 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1178 sq.ft
(109.44 sq.m)
@
29117 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
15
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Panch Pakhadi and is available for Sale
Agent :
V Parameswari
Posted : 57 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Panch Pakhadi
Panch Pakhadi
New Booking
4.51 Cr
33016 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1366 sq.ft
(126.91 sq.m)
@
33016 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
43
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Panch Pakhadi and is available for Sale
Agent :
Lakhan Rathor
Posted : 57 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Naupada
Naupada
New Booking
1.93 Cr
26923 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
720 sq.ft
(66.89 sq.m)
@
26923 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
4
Bathrooms
2
Mohammed Ali
Posted : 57 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 1 BHK Apartment for Sale in Naupada
Naupada
New Booking
91.53 L
26923 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
340 sq.ft
(31.59 sq.m)
@
26923 /-
Bathrooms
1
Security
This property is a 1 BHK Apartment in Naupada and is available for Sale
Agent :
Lakshmi Padmanabhan
Posted : 57 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Vishnu Nagar
Vishnu Nagar
New Booking
3.59 Cr
27231 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1322 sq.ft
(122.82 sq.m)
@
27231 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Vishnu Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Rukmani
Posted : 57 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Thane West
Thane West
New Booking
1.61 Cr
26179 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
615 sq.ft
(57.14 sq.m)
@
26179 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
6
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Thane West and is available for Sale
Agent :
Yogananda
Posted : 57 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Thane West
Thane West
New Booking
1.87 Cr
26179 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
715 sq.ft
(66.43 sq.m)
@
26179 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
32
Bathrooms
2
Madhukaran
Posted : 57 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Panch Pakhadi
Panch Pakhadi
New Booking
4.75 Cr
39200 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1213 sq.ft
(112.69 sq.m)
@
39200 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
5
Bathrooms
4
Neeraj Tharwani
Posted : 57 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Panch Pakhadi
Panch Pakhadi
New Booking
3.31 Cr
31464 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1052 sq.ft
(97.73 sq.m)
@
31464 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
33
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Panch Pakhadi and is available for Sale
Agent :
Bhaskar
Posted : 57 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Panch Pakhadi
Panch Pakhadi
New Booking
5.23 Cr
33829 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1546 sq.ft
(143.63 sq.m)
@
33829 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
16
Bathrooms
4
Isha Batra
Posted : 57 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Talav Pali
Talav Pali
New Booking
2.15 Cr
26220 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
820 sq.ft
(76.18 sq.m)
@
26220 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
5
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Talav Pali and is available for Sale
Agent :
Lakshmi A
Posted : 57 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Thane West
Thane West
New Booking
2.13 Cr
26179 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
815 sq.ft
(75.72 sq.m)
@
26179 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
26
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Thane West and is available for Sale
Agent :
Nawaz Sheikh
Posted : 57 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Panch Pakhadi
Panch Pakhadi
New Booking
3.53 Cr
39266 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
899 sq.ft
(83.52 sq.m)
@
39266 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
5
Arutha H
Posted : 57 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Panch Pakhadi
Panch Pakhadi
New Booking
2.21 Cr
37907 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
583 sq.ft
(54.16 sq.m)
@
37907 /-
Bathrooms
2
Kishore Raj Kumar
Posted : 57 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Panch Pakhadi
Panch Pakhadi
New Booking
2 Cr
37951 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
527 sq.ft
(48.96 sq.m)
@
37951 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
2
Preeti Gupta
Posted : 57 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 1 BHK Apartment for Sale in Thane West
Thane West
New Booking
37.24 L
9800 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
380 sq.ft
(35.3 sq.m)
@
9800 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
15
Bathrooms
1
Tasmika
Posted : 57 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Panch Pakhadi
Panch Pakhadi
New Booking
2.85 Cr
30000 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
952 sq.ft
(88.44 sq.m)
@
30000 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
6
Bhoopala Krishnan
Posted : 57 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Panch Pakhadi
Panch Pakhadi
New Booking
2.14 Cr
30000 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
716 sq.ft
(66.52 sq.m)
@
30000 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
5
Bathrooms
2
Gajendra
Posted : 57 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Thane West
Thane West
New Booking
1.76 Cr
25143 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
700 sq.ft
(65.03 sq.m)
@
25143 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
35
Bathrooms
2
Vinigopinath
Posted : 57 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Thane West
Thane West
New Booking
1.80 Cr
26987 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
667 sq.ft
(61.97 sq.m)
@
26987 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
28
Bathrooms
2
Bhanuprasad
Posted : 57 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Vishnu Nagar
Vishnu Nagar
New Booking
1.80 Cr
27231 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
661 sq.ft
(61.41 sq.m)
@
27231 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
7
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Vishnu Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Dhandayuthapan
Posted : 57 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Naupada
Naupada
New Booking
2.10 Cr
26923 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
780 sq.ft
(72.46 sq.m)
@
26923 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
4
Bathrooms
2
Rahul Singh
Posted : 57 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Panch Pakhadi
Panch Pakhadi
New Booking
4.06 Cr
31744 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1279 sq.ft
(118.82 sq.m)
@
31744 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
4
Sheshappa.Hb
Posted : 57 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 1 BHK Apartment for Sale in Majiwada
Majiwada
New Booking
98 L
21778 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
450 sq.ft
(41.81 sq.m)
@
21778 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
7
Bathrooms
1
Security
This property is a 1 BHK Apartment in Majiwada and is available for Sale
Agent :
Jagadhes Shetty
Posted : 57 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Panch Pakhadi
Panch Pakhadi
New Booking
2.16 Cr
27586 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
783 sq.ft
(72.74 sq.m)
@
27586 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
29
Bathrooms
2
Kumaran
Posted : 57 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Majiwada
Majiwada
New Booking
1.55 Cr
23846 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
650 sq.ft
(60.39 sq.m)
@
23846 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
25
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Majiwada and is available for Sale
Agent :
Nikhil Sharma
Posted : 57 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Thane West
Thane West
New Booking
47.72 L
9800 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
487 sq.ft
(45.24 sq.m)
@
9800 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
10
Bathrooms
2
Kiran kumar
Posted : 57 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 1 BHK Apartment for Sale in Thane West
Thane West
New Booking
23.52 L
9800 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
240 sq.ft
(22.3 sq.m)
@
9800 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
14
Bathrooms
1
Gaytri Devi
Posted : 57 days ago
Contact
Agent
Home
Thane Property
Thane
BHK for sale in Thane
12
13
×
Quick Searches
BHK Wise Flats in Devi Apartment
1 BHK Flats for sale in Devi Apartment
2 BHK Flats for sale in Devi Apartment
3 BHK Flats for sale in Devi Apartment
4 BHK Flats for sale in Devi Apartment
4+ BHK Flats for sale in Devi Apartment
Top Properties in Thane
Flats for sale in Devi Apartment
House for sale in Devi Apartment
Builder Floor for sale in Devi Apartment
Resale Flats in Devi Apartment
Plots for sale in Devi Apartment
Villas for sale in Devi Apartment