Login to add properties to your shortlist
PROPERTIES (385)
PROJECTS
NEW
COWORK
385+ - Properties For Sale In Devi Apartment, Kalwa,Thane
Filter
Sort by:
Relevance
Similar properties within 3 Km of Devi Apartment,thane
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Naupada
Vakratunda CHS
Similar Properties
,
Naupada
New Booking
1.89 Cr
24231 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
780 sq.ft
(72.46 sq.m)
@
24231 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
4
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Naupada and is available for Sale
Agent :
Shanmukh Srikanth
Posted : 41 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 1 BHK Apartment for Sale in Naupada
Vakratunda CHS