Login to add properties to your shortlist
PROPERTIES (351)
PROJECTS
NEW
COWORK
351+ - Properties For Sale In Vikas Complex Chs, Thane West,Thane
Filter
Sort by:
Relevance
Similar properties within 3 Km of Vikas Complex Chs,thane
Platinum
Semi Furnished 1 BHK Apartment for Sale in Manpada
USD Unique Vistas
Similar Properties
,
Manpada
New Booking
88.24 L
18776 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
470 sq.ft
(43.66 sq.m)
@
18776 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
1
Bathrooms
1
Security
This property is a 1 BHK Apartment in Manpada and is available for Sale
Agent :
Janardan
Posted : 58 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Vartak Nagar
Glorio Grand Central
Similar Properties
,
Vartak Nagar
New Booking
1.43 Cr
21248 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
673 sq.ft
(62.52 sq.m)
@
21248 /-
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Vartak Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Kiran Ramdas Patil
Posted : 58 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Kolshet Road
Kolshet Road
New Booking
2.35 Cr
24277 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
968 sq.ft
(89.93 sq.m)
@
24277 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
6
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Kolshet Road and is available for Sale
Agent :
Krishna
Posted : 58 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Majiwada
Majiwada
New Booking
1.16 Cr
20732 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
564 sq.ft
(52.4 sq.m)
@
20732 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Majiwada and is available for Sale
Agent :
Kumari Mona
Posted : 58 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Patlipada
Man One Park Avenue