Login to add properties to your shortlist
PROPERTIES (352)
PROJECTS
NEW
COWORK
352+ - Properties For Sale In Vikas Complex Chs, Thane West,Thane
Filter
Sort by:
Relevance
Similar properties within 3 Km of Vikas Complex Chs,thane
Platinum
Semi Furnished 1 BHK Apartment for Sale in Kalwa
Kalwa
New Booking
57 L
22800 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
250 sq.ft
(23.23 sq.m)
@
22800 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
7
Bathrooms
1
Security
This property is a 1 BHK Apartment in Kalwa and is available for Sale
Agent :
Range Gowda H S
Posted : 46 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 1 BHK Apartment for Sale in Ghodbunder Road
Ghodbunder Road
New Booking
56.70 L
9895 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
573 sq.ft
(53.23 sq.m)
@
9895 /-
Bathrooms
1
Security
This property is a 1 BHK Apartment in Ghodbunder Road and is available for Sale
Agent :
Bharadwaj
Posted : 46 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Thane West
Thane West
New Booking
1.64 Cr
19190 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
855 sq.ft
(79.43 sq.m)
@
19190 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
16
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Thane West and is available for Sale
Agent :
Sampat Bai
Posted : 46 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Pokhran Road No. 2
Pokhran Road No. 2
New Booking
2.10 Cr
21429 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
980 sq.ft
(91.04 sq.m)
@
21429 /-
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Pokhran Road No. 2 and is available for Sale
Agent :
Rajvarman
Posted : 46 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Kolshet Road
Kolshet Road
New Booking
2.35 Cr
24277 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
968 sq.ft
(89.93 sq.m)
@
24277 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
6
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Kolshet Road and is available for Sale
Agent :
Pranay
Posted : 46 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 1 BHK Apartment for Sale in Vartak Nagar
Vartak Nagar
New Booking
77 L
17111 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
450 sq.ft
(41.81 sq.m)
@
17111 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
32
Bathrooms
1
Security
This property is a 1 BHK Apartment in Vartak Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Mariyam
Posted : 46 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 1 BHK Apartment for Sale in Vartak Nagar
Vartak Nagar
New Booking
75.60 L
18000 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
420 sq.ft
(39.02 sq.m)
@
18000 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
20
Bathrooms
1
Komal Yadav
Posted : 46 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Vartak Nagar
Vartak Nagar
New Booking
1.85 Cr
21248 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
873 sq.ft
(81.1 sq.m)
@
21248 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Vartak Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Gayathri Ekambaram
Posted : 46 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 1 BHK Apartment for Sale in Kalwa
Kalwa
New Booking
55 L
15235 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
361 sq.ft
(33.54 sq.m)
@
15235 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
4
Bathrooms
1
Eshwar
Posted : 46 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Majiwada
Majiwada
New Booking
1.22 Cr
20732 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
589 sq.ft
(54.72 sq.m)
@
20732 /-
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Majiwada and is available for Sale
Agent :
Anand Shanker
Posted : 46 days ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Thane West
Nemmi Panchganga