RENT
No Properties For Sale in Vasant Complex!
Properties for Sale Near Vasant Complex
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Anand Nagar
Anand Nagar
New Booking
1.42 Cr
18020 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
788 sq.ft
(73.21 sq.m)
@
18020 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Anand Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Kanth Kiran
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Sahakar Nagar
Sahakar Nagar
New Booking
1.42 Cr
18020 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
788 sq.ft
(73.21 sq.m)
@
18020 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Sahakar Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Krishna
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Karvenagar
Karvenagar
New Booking
1.42 Cr
18020 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
788 sq.ft
(73.21 sq.m)
@
18020 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Karvenagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Mohanlal
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Vadgaon Budruk
Vadgaon Budruk
New Booking
2.49 Cr
20907 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1191 sq.ft
(110.65 sq.m)
@
20907 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
11
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Vadgaon Budruk and is available for Sale
Agent :
Naidu
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Vadgaon Budruk
Vadgaon Budruk
New Booking
1.07 Cr
13001 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
823 sq.ft
(76.46 sq.m)
@
13001 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
21
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Vadgaon Budruk and is available for Sale
Agent :
Rajeev R
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Hingne Khurd
Hingne Khurd
New Booking
1.42 Cr
18020 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
788 sq.ft
(73.21 sq.m)
@
18020 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Hingne Khurd and is available for Sale
Agent :
Kalai
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Hingne Khurd
Hingne Khurd
New Booking
2.49 Cr
20907 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1191 sq.ft
(110.65 sq.m)
@
20907 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
11
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Hingne Khurd and is available for Sale
Agent :
Avani Shashikant Bhojani
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Hingne Khurd
Hingne Khurd
New Booking
1.60 Cr
13029 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1228 sq.ft
(114.08 sq.m)
@
13029 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
15
Kalpeshwar
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Anand Nagar
Anand Nagar
New Booking
1.60 Cr
13029 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1228 sq.ft
(114.08 sq.m)
@
13029 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
15
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Anand Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Anirban
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Anand Nagar
Anand Nagar
New Booking
2.69 Cr
13084 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
2056 sq.ft
(191.01 sq.m)
@
13084 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
13
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Anand Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Himanshu Shankar
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Sahakar Nagar
Sahakar Nagar
New Booking
2.49 Cr
20907 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1191 sq.ft
(110.65 sq.m)
@
20907 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
11
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Sahakar Nagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Sangeeta
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Karvenagar
Karvenagar
New Booking
3.28 Cr
21751 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1508 sq.ft
(140.1 sq.m)
@
21751 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Karvenagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Kevin
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Karvenagar
Karvenagar
New Booking
1.60 Cr
13029 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1228 sq.ft
(114.08 sq.m)
@
13029 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
15
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Karvenagar and is available for Sale
Agent :
Shiva Kumar G
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Karvenagar
Karvenagar
New Booking
2.49 Cr
20907 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1191 sq.ft
(110.65 sq.m)
@
20907 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
11
Ashabeen
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Hingne Khurd
Hingne Khurd
New Booking
1.58 Cr
13026 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1213 sq.ft
(112.69 sq.m)
@
13026 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
6
Sunil Shimpi
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Hingne Khurd
Hingne Khurd
New Booking
2.69 Cr
13084 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
2056 sq.ft
(191.01 sq.m)
@
13084 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
13
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Hingne Khurd and is available for Sale
Agent :
Kishore Raj Kumar
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Karvenagar
Karvenagar
New Booking
1.58 Cr
13026 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1213 sq.ft
(112.69 sq.m)
@
13026 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
6
Joy Sharmila
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Sahakar Nagar
Sahakar Nagar
New Booking
1.31 Cr
18194 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
720 sq.ft
(66.89 sq.m)
@
18194 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
2
Gopalakrishnan
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Vadgaon Budruk
Vadgaon Budruk
New Booking
1.60 Cr
13029 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1228 sq.ft
(114.08 sq.m)
@
13029 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
15
Tabrez Sajjad
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Vadgaon Budruk
Vadgaon Budruk
New Booking
2.69 Cr
13084 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
2056 sq.ft
(191.01 sq.m)
@
13084 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
13
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Vadgaon Budruk and is available for Sale
Agent :
Vignesh
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Vadgaon Budruk
Vadgaon Budruk
New Booking
1.31 Cr
18194 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
720 sq.ft
(66.89 sq.m)
@
18194 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
2
Devendra
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Anand Nagar
Anand Nagar
New Booking
1.58 Cr
13026 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1213 sq.ft
(112.69 sq.m)
@
13026 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
6
Vasu Kumar
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Anand Nagar
Anand Nagar
New Booking
2.49 Cr
20907 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1191 sq.ft
(110.65 sq.m)
@
20907 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
11
Syed Hussain Y
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Anand Nagar
Anand Nagar
New Booking
3.28 Cr
21751 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1508 sq.ft
(140.1 sq.m)
@
21751 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
4
Thomas J
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Hingne Khurd
Hingne Khurd
New Booking
1.07 Cr
13001 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
823 sq.ft
(76.46 sq.m)
@
13001 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
21
Bathrooms
2
Anvitha
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Hingne Khurd
Hingne Khurd
New Booking
3.28 Cr
21751 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1508 sq.ft
(140.1 sq.m)
@
21751 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
4
Md Yusuf Khan
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Hingne Khurd
Hingne Khurd
New Booking
1.31 Cr
18194 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
720 sq.ft
(66.89 sq.m)
@
18194 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
2
Arunava Banerjee
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Karvenagar
Karvenagar
New Booking
1.31 Cr
18194 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
720 sq.ft
(66.89 sq.m)
@
18194 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
2
Husaain
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Anand Nagar
Anand Nagar
New Booking
1.07 Cr
13001 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
823 sq.ft
(76.46 sq.m)
@
13001 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
21
Bathrooms
2
Jeevana Nidhi
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Vadgaon Budruk
Vadgaon Budruk
New Booking
1.58 Cr
13026 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1213 sq.ft
(112.69 sq.m)
@
13026 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
6
Muskan
Posted : 1 day ago