Kharadi
45 L
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Kharadi
Kharadi
New Booking
88 L
11182 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
787 sq.ft
(73.11 sq.m)
@
11182 /-
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Kharadi and is available for Sale
Agent :
Sachien
Posted : Today
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Yashwant Nagar-Kharadi
New Booking
69 L
10615 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
650 sq.ft
(60.39 sq.m)
@
10615 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
7
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Yashwant Nagar-Kharadi and is available for Sale
Agent :
Purshotam
Posted : Today
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Kharadi
Kharadi
New Booking
1.05 Cr
10345 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1015 sq.ft
(94.3 sq.m)
@
10345 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Kharadi and is available for Sale
Agent :
Suresh Babu
Posted : Today
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 1 BHK Apartment for Sale in Yashwant Nagar-Kharadi
New Booking
52 L
11231 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
463 sq.ft
(43.01 sq.m)
@
11231 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
11
Bathrooms
1
Security
This property is a 1 BHK Apartment in Yashwant Nagar-Kharadi and is available for Sale
New Booking
1.11 Cr
12766 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
870 sq.ft
(80.83 sq.m)
@
12766 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
1
Bathrooms
2
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Yashwant Nagar-Kharadi
New Booking
1.18 Cr
11907 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
991 sq.ft
(92.07 sq.m)
@
11907 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
14
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Yashwant Nagar-Kharadi and is available for Sale
Agent :
Bhoopala Krishnan
Posted : Today
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 1 BHK Apartment for Sale in Kharadi
Kharadi
New Booking
52 L
11231 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
463 sq.ft
(43.01 sq.m)
@
11231 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
11
Bathrooms
1
Security
This property is a 1 BHK Apartment in Kharadi and is available for Sale
New Booking
1.10 Cr
10329 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1065 sq.ft
(98.94 sq.m)
@
10329 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
5
New Booking
88 L
11182 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
787 sq.ft
(73.11 sq.m)
@
11182 /-
Bathrooms
2
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Kharadi
Kharadi
New Booking
2.26 Cr
12990 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1741 sq.ft
(161.74 sq.m)
@
12990 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
18
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Kharadi and is available for Sale
New Booking
1.41 Cr
12925 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1096 sq.ft
(101.82 sq.m)
@
12925 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
11
New Booking
1.39 Cr
12925 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1078 sq.ft
(100.15 sq.m)
@
12925 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
13
Platinum
Semi Furnished 1 BHK Apartment for Sale in Kharadi
Kharadi
New Booking
55 L
11579 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
475 sq.ft
(44.13 sq.m)
@
11579 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
10
Bathrooms
1
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Kharadi
Kharadi
New Booking
69 L
10615 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
650 sq.ft
(60.39 sq.m)
@
10615 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
7
Bathrooms
2
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Kharadi
Kharadi
New Booking
81 L
9205 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
880 sq.ft
(81.75 sq.m)
@
9205 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
2
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Kharadi
Kharadi
New Booking
1.18 Cr
11907 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
991 sq.ft
(92.07 sq.m)
@
11907 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
14
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Kharadi
Kharadi
New Booking
1.41 Cr
12925 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1096 sq.ft
(101.82 sq.m)
@
12925 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
11
New Booking
55 L
11579 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
475 sq.ft
(44.13 sq.m)
@
11579 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
10
Bathrooms
1
New Booking
86.50 L
11161 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
775 sq.ft
(72 sq.m)
@
11161 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
5
Bathrooms
2
New Booking
1.05 Cr
12767 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
829 sq.ft
(77.02 sq.m)
@
12767 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
6
Bathrooms
2
New Booking
81 L
9205 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
880 sq.ft
(81.75 sq.m)
@
9205 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
2
New Booking
1.05 Cr
10345 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1015 sq.ft
(94.3 sq.m)
@
10345 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Yashwant Nagar-Kharadi
New Booking
2.26 Cr
12990 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1741 sq.ft
(161.74 sq.m)
@
12990 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
18
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Yashwant Nagar-Kharadi and is available for Sale
Agent :
Tasmika
Posted : Today
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Kharadi
Kharadi
New Booking
1.39 Cr
12925 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1078 sq.ft
(100.15 sq.m)
@
12925 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
13
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Kharadi
Kharadi
New Booking
86.50 L
11161 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
775 sq.ft
(72 sq.m)
@
11161 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
5
Bathrooms
2
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Kharadi
Kharadi
New Booking
1.05 Cr
12767 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
829 sq.ft
(77.02 sq.m)
@
12767 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
6
Bathrooms
2
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Kharadi
Kharadi
New Booking
1.11 Cr
12766 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
870 sq.ft
(80.83 sq.m)
@
12766 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
1
Bathrooms
2
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Kharadi
Kharadi
New Booking
1.10 Cr
10329 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1065 sq.ft
(98.94 sq.m)
@
10329 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
5
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Kharadi
Kharadi
New Booking
1.16 Cr
11741 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
988 sq.ft
(91.79 sq.m)
@
11741 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
Ground Floor
New Booking
1.16 Cr
11741 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
988 sq.ft
(91.79 sq.m)
@
11741 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
Ground Floor