Find your ideal home with properties in Bangalore listed on Commonfloor. Whether you're searching for a ready-to-move flat, an independent house, or an investment plot, we provide trusted options with transparent pricing. Explore Bangalore's real estate with ease and make an informed choice.
Residential plot available for sale. Plot area 1200 sqft. Located in Goyal Orchid Nirvana 3.0, Devanahalli. Available for INR 10000000/-, negotiable. read moreless
Residential plot available for sale. Plot area 2400 sqft. Located in Sammy Beverly Hills, Bagaluru. Available for INR 31200000/-, negotiable. read moreless
Residential plot available for sale. Plot area 1500 sqft. Located in Sumadhura Pramoda, Mysore Road. Available for INR 13800000/-, negotiable. read moreless
Residential plot available for sale. Plot area 1200 sqft. Located in Sumadhura Pramoda, Mysore Road. Available for INR 11000000/-, negotiable. read moreless
Hollywood Town, of size 7209 sft, West facing. Excellent location near the entrance of Hollywood Town.
Price Rs 11500 per Sq Ft plus Rs 80 per Sq Ft Long Term Maintenance deposit plus Registration. Non negotiable.
Sale Deed for Rs 8000.
Resale. Seller from Bangalore. read moreless
Brigade Lakecrest brings thoughtfully designed urban living to Old Madras Road, Bengaluru. Spread across 4 elegant towers,
the development offers tranquil 1, 2 & 3 bed homes many with expansive decks and panoramic lake views.
The master plan seamlessly blends modern architecture with nature-inspired open spaces, featuring vast open areas,
car-free podium levels, tree-lined walkways, and vibrant community zones for all age groups. Residents enjoy a curated lifestyle with premium amenities
and thoughtfully zoned spaces for recreation, relaxation, and wellbeing.
Brigade Lakecrest reimagines city living offering the perfect balance of connectivity, serenity, and timeless design. read moreless