• Ahmedabad

Buy 40039+ Verified Properties In Bangalore

Filter
Sort by:
Find your ideal home with properties in Bangalore listed on Commonfloor. Whether you're searching for a ready-to-move flat, an independent house, or an investment plot, we provide trusted options with transparent pricing. Explore Bangalore's real estate with ease and make an informed choice.
* Sumadhura Folium Phase 2 | Premium 3.5BHK for Sale* *Unit Highlights:* 1895 sq. ft | 3 Bedrooms, 1 Study, 3 Bathrooms Tower C | *3rd Floor* Premium Vastu-Compliant Unit *Entrance:* NorthFacing *Balcony/Windows:* South Facing Overlooking Lake Abundant Sunlight + Unobstructed View *Possession:* Ready to Move Big clubhouse, kids play area, cricket net, swimming pool and other amenities with lot of open space Price: 3.15 Cr read moreless
Agent : ASCAT Banerjee
Posted : 5 days ago
Premium Brigade Group Developers presents a well designed gated community close to possession flat property with all luxury amenities located nearby schools, colleges, Malls, Super markets, and Metro line. Expert property advisor suggestion with No brokerage services. read moreless
Agent : Full basket Property services pvt limited
Posted : 6 days ago
JR Coco Nest BMRDA Approved fully developed Gated Community layout on 45 acres with 550 Plots. The Project is located near Chandapura and 3.5 Kms from Chandapura Circle off Hosur Main Road. Electronic City Flyover the layout is located about 7 Kms. Now we From have few Sites available in Phase 3. The going rate per sft is Rs.3500 to 4500/- per sft. The rates quoted by us are negotiable and we do not charge any commission from you. All the amenities like Tar Roads, Electricity, Water, Compound Wall, Parks, Children Play area are already Provided in the Layout. Apart from the basic amenities, the layout has been provided with Club House, Swimming Pool. Best for investment and also best for living. Many For more details and for arranging Please call me. Contact Sheetal Pavan - read moreless
Agent : Living Space Developers
Posted : 24 days ago
*PREMIUM 3 BHK FLAT FOR SALE REGENCY PINNACLE HEIGHTS | Thanisandra Behind Manyata Tech Park.* 1881 Sqft Built-up North Facing Semi-Furnished 3 BHK 3 Bathrooms 2 Car Parks 4 Balconies Higher Floor *Resale @ 1.85 Cr* ! read moreless
Agent : ASCAT Banerjee
Posted : 4 days ago
Prestige May Berry Wyt fld 4 bhk Plot area 3004 sqft Built up area 3589 sqft West facing With maid's room and toilet Semi furnished Price 7.20 cr Negotiable read moreless
Agent : ASCAT Banerjee
Posted : 4 days ago
This 4+ BHK, 3255 sqft, villa is located in Hennur. Sattva La Vita. Possession is from 13, May 2026. It is a well designed property with 5 bathrooms and 2 balconies. The villa is available for INR 55000000/-, non negotiable. Reserved parking is available for residents. read moreless
Agent : Marketing Team
Posted : 11 days ago
*Ulsoor Haudin Road 3bhk flat for Sale* 3600sqft Semi furnished 2 car parks North facing Servants quaters 100% backup generator, swimming pool, gym With OC *PRICE 6.75CR Final Not Negotiable* read moreless
Agent : ASCAT Banerjee
Posted : 3 days ago
This 4+ BHK, 3928 sqft, villa is located in Devanahalli. Brigade orchids west pavilion. Possession is from 15, Apr 2026. The villa is available for INR 69500000/-, non negotiable. read moreless
Agent : ASCAT Banerjee
Posted : 3 days ago
Experience elevated living at Konig Fortune County, where luxury meets affordability. Thoughtfully designed to offer a premium villa lifestyle at a budget-friendly price, the project brings together modern architecture, comfort, and convenience in one exceptional community. Each villa features a spacious 4 BHK G+2 structure with dedicated car parking, crafted to provide ample space for contemporary family living. Wide internal roads, abundant greenery, and a serene environment create a refreshing atmosphere that stands apart from the surroundings.Konig Fortune County is equipped with amenities catering to all age groups, making it an ideal destination for families seeking a balanced and vibrant lifestyle.Strategically located in one of the most sought-after neighborhoods, the project offers excellent connectivity to schools, colleges, shopping centers, and major commercial hubs all within a convenient 5 to 10-minute commute.Discover the perfect blend of elegance and comfort. read moreless
Agent : Keshav
Posted : 11 days ago
This 4+ BHK, 2800 sqft, villa is located in Devanahalli. Velocity - Lake Estat. Possession is from 03, Mar 2026. The villa is available for INR 26500000/-, negotiable. read moreless
Agent : Temptation Realty Inc
Posted : 29 days ago
West-facing 1500 sqft plot available in JR Coconest. Priced at 3300/sqft totaling 49.5 Lakhs. Ideal for building your dream home in a fast-developing residential area.contact Swetha 9739250188 read moreless
Agent : swetha crasta
Posted : 19 days ago
JR Coconest Site No. 376 Chandapura Anekal Road, Marsur 1500 Sq.ft West Facing Plot BMRDA Approved Layout Excellent Location for Investment & Future Home Well-Developed Residential Area For More Details, Contact Sweta read moreless
Agent : swetha crasta
Posted : 14 days ago
Residential plot available for sale. Plot area 2000 sqft. Located in Sumadhura Panorama, Devanahalli. Available for INR 18400000/-, negotiable. read moreless
Agent : Marketing Team
Posted : 7 days ago
Residential plot available for sale. Plot area 2400 sqft. Located in Sumadhura Panorama, Devanahalli. Available for INR 22000000/-, negotiable. read moreless
Agent : Marketing Team
Posted : 7 days ago
Residential plot available for sale. Plot area 1500 sqft. Located in Sumadhura Panorama, Devanahalli. Available for INR 13800000/-, negotiable. read moreless
Agent : Marketing Team
Posted : 7 days ago
Residential plot available for sale. Plot area 1200 sqft. Located in Sumadhura Panorama, Devanahalli. Available for INR 11000000/-, negotiable. read moreless
Agent : Marketing Team
Posted : 7 days ago
This 4 BHK, 2405 sqft, under construction villa is located in Surya Valencia Phase 2, Yelahanka. Possession is from 1,Dec 2028. It is a well designed property with 3 bathrooms and 3 balconies. The villa is available for INR 34200000/-, negotiable. Reserved parking is available for residents. read moreless