Login to add properties to your shortlist
Properties For Sale in Kumar CodeName Lighthouse
Hadapsar
61.73 L
onwards
OVERVIEW
LOCATION
BUY
RENT
No Properties For Sale in Kumar CodeName Lighthouse!
Properties for Sale Near Kumar CodeName Lighthouse
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Magarpatta
Magarpatta
New Booking
2.26 Cr
12990 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1741 sq.ft
(161.74 sq.m)
@
12990 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
18
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Magarpatta and is available for Sale
Agent :
Bharati kamma
Posted : Today
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Pune Sholapur Road
Pune Sholapur Road
New Booking
1.41 Cr
12925 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1096 sq.ft
(101.82 sq.m)
@
12925 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
11
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Pune Sholapur Road and is available for Sale
Agent :
Bhushan
Posted : Today
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Magarpatta
Magarpatta
New Booking
56.40 L
8198 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
688 sq.ft
(63.92 sq.m)
@
8198 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
9
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Magarpatta and is available for Sale
Agent :
Swami s
Posted : Today
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Magarpatta
Magarpatta
New Booking
86.50 L
11161 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
775 sq.ft
(72 sq.m)
@
11161 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
5
Bathrooms
2
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Magarpatta
Magarpatta
New Booking
1.05 Cr
12767 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
829 sq.ft
(77.02 sq.m)
@
12767 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
6
Bathrooms
2
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Pune Sholapur Road
Pune Sholapur Road
New Booking
66.10 L
8201 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
806 sq.ft
(74.88 sq.m)
@
8201 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Pune Sholapur Road and is available for Sale
New Booking
61.99 L
8201 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
756 sq.ft
(70.23 sq.m)
@
8201 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
2
New Booking
70.17 L
8198 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
856 sq.ft
(79.53 sq.m)
@
8198 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
2
New Booking
88 L
11182 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
787 sq.ft
(73.11 sq.m)
@
11182 /-
Bathrooms
2
New Booking
86.50 L
11161 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
775 sq.ft
(72 sq.m)
@
11161 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
5
Bathrooms
2
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Pune Sholapur Road
Pune Sholapur Road
New Booking
2.26 Cr
12990 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1741 sq.ft
(161.74 sq.m)
@
12990 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
18
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Pune Sholapur Road and is available for Sale
New Booking
56.40 L
8198 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
688 sq.ft
(63.92 sq.m)
@
8198 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
9
Bathrooms
2
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Magarpatta
Magarpatta
New Booking
88 L
11182 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
787 sq.ft
(73.11 sq.m)
@
11182 /-
Bathrooms
2
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Magarpatta
Magarpatta
New Booking
1.11 Cr
12766 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
870 sq.ft
(80.83 sq.m)
@
12766 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
1
Bathrooms
2
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Magarpatta
Magarpatta
New Booking
1.18 Cr
11907 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
991 sq.ft
(92.07 sq.m)
@
11907 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
14
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Magarpatta and is available for Sale
Agent :
Suhail
Posted : Today
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Magarpatta
Magarpatta
New Booking
1.41 Cr
12925 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1096 sq.ft
(101.82 sq.m)
@
12925 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
11
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Magarpatta
Magarpatta
New Booking
1.39 Cr
12925 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1078 sq.ft
(100.15 sq.m)
@
12925 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
13
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Magarpatta
Magarpatta
New Booking
70.17 L
8198 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
856 sq.ft
(79.53 sq.m)
@
8198 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
2
New Booking
1.05 Cr
12767 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
829 sq.ft
(77.02 sq.m)
@
12767 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
6
Bathrooms
2
New Booking
1.11 Cr
12766 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
870 sq.ft
(80.83 sq.m)
@
12766 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
1
Bathrooms
2
New Booking
1.39 Cr
12925 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1078 sq.ft
(100.15 sq.m)
@
12925 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
13
New Booking
1.18 Cr
11907 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
991 sq.ft
(92.07 sq.m)
@
11907 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
14
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Magarpatta
Magarpatta
New Booking
1.16 Cr
11741 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
988 sq.ft
(91.79 sq.m)
@
11741 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
Ground Floor
New Booking
1.16 Cr
11741 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
988 sq.ft
(91.79 sq.m)
@
11741 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
Ground Floor
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Kharadi Bypass Road
Kharadi Bypass Road
New Booking
88 L
11182 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
787 sq.ft
(73.11 sq.m)
@
11182 /-
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Kharadi Bypass Road and is available for Sale
New Booking
61.99 L
8201 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
756 sq.ft
(70.23 sq.m)
@
8201 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
2
New Booking
1.05 Cr
12767 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
829 sq.ft
(77.02 sq.m)
@
12767 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
6
Bathrooms
2
New Booking
66.10 L
8201 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
806 sq.ft
(74.88 sq.m)
@
8201 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
8
Bathrooms
2
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Kharadi Bypass Road
Kharadi Bypass Road
New Booking
1.18 Cr
11907 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
991 sq.ft
(92.07 sq.m)
@
11907 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
14
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Kharadi Bypass Road and is available for Sale
New Booking
1.11 Cr
12766 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
870 sq.ft
(80.83 sq.m)
@
12766 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
1
Bathrooms
2