Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Iyyappanthangal
Iyyappanthangal
New Booking
2.07 Cr
15611 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1326 sq.ft
(123.19 sq.m)
@
15611 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
4
Security
This property is a 3 BHK Apartment in Iyyappanthangal and is available for Sale
Agent :
Kiran Ramdas Patil
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 1 BHK Apartment for Sale in Iyyappanthangal
Iyyappanthangal
New Booking
30.93 L
7695 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
402 sq.ft
(37.35 sq.m)
@
7695 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
1
Security
This property is a 1 BHK Apartment in Iyyappanthangal and is available for Sale
Agent :
Arun Joshi
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Iyyappanthangal
Iyyappanthangal
New Booking
52.22 L
6927 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
754 sq.ft
(70.05 sq.m)
@
6927 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
1
Bathrooms
2
Security
This property is a 2 BHK Apartment in Iyyappanthangal and is available for Sale
Agent :
Nithin
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Iyyappanthangal
Iyyappanthangal
New Booking
36.78 L
7143 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
515 sq.ft
(47.85 sq.m)
@
7143 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
1
Bathrooms
2
Sheshappa.Hb
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 1 BHK Apartment for Sale in Iyyappanthangal
Iyyappanthangal
New Booking
31.45 L
7150 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
440 sq.ft
(40.88 sq.m)
@
7150 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
1
Bathrooms
1
Jisha
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Iyyappanthangal
Iyyappanthangal
New Booking
37.48 L
6929 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
541 sq.ft
(50.26 sq.m)
@
6929 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
1
Bathrooms
2
Lakshman
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Iyyappanthangal
Iyyappanthangal
New Booking
57.53 L
7691 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
748 sq.ft
(69.49 sq.m)
@
7691 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
2
Kushal
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Iyyappanthangal
Iyyappanthangal
New Booking
70.33 L
7687 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
915 sq.ft
(85.01 sq.m)
@
7687 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Aravinda shetty
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 1 BHK Apartment for Sale in Iyyappanthangal
Iyyappanthangal
New Booking
25.45 L
6916 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
368 sq.ft
(34.19 sq.m)
@
6916 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
1
Bathrooms
1
Sunil P
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Iyyappanthangal
Iyyappanthangal
New Booking
39.90 L
7138 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
559 sq.ft
(51.93 sq.m)
@
7138 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
1
Bathrooms
2
Melwin
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Iyyappanthangal
Iyyappanthangal
New Booking
53.56 L
7141 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
750 sq.ft
(69.68 sq.m)
@
7141 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
2
Aarti Pal
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Iyyappanthangal
Iyyappanthangal
New Booking
79 L
9438 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
837 sq.ft
(77.76 sq.m)
@
9438 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
2
Viraat
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Iyyappanthangal
Iyyappanthangal
New Booking
1.40 Cr
10966 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1285 sq.ft
(119.38 sq.m)
@
10966 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
13
Shiva Kumar G
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Iyyappanthangal
Iyyappanthangal
New Booking
1.03 Cr
10973 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
945 sq.ft
(87.79 sq.m)
@
10973 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
4
Bathrooms
2
Pooja
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Iyyappanthangal
Iyyappanthangal
New Booking
83 L
9389 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
884 sq.ft
(82.13 sq.m)
@
9389 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Bathrooms
2
Seema
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Iyyappanthangal
Iyyappanthangal
New Booking
75.28 L
6926 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1087 sq.ft
(100.99 sq.m)
@
6926 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Gopalakrishnan
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 1 BHK Apartment for Sale in Iyyappanthangal
Iyyappanthangal
New Booking
33.07 L
6920 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
478 sq.ft
(44.41 sq.m)
@
6920 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
1
Bathrooms
1
Dilly Kumar
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Iyyappanthangal
Iyyappanthangal
New Booking
45.36 L
6925 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
655 sq.ft
(60.85 sq.m)
@
6925 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
1
Bathrooms
2
Nitin Vijay
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Iyyappanthangal
Iyyappanthangal
New Booking
43.04 L
7686 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
560 sq.ft
(52.03 sq.m)
@
7686 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
1
Bathrooms
2
Husaain
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Iyyappanthangal
Iyyappanthangal
New Booking
86.56 L
6583 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1315 sq.ft
(122.17 sq.m)
@
6583 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
2
Krishna Prabhu
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Iyyappanthangal
Iyyappanthangal
New Booking
99 L
10964 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
903 sq.ft
(83.89 sq.m)
@
10964 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
11
Bathrooms
2
Shela
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Iyyappanthangal
Iyyappanthangal
New Booking
1.21 Cr
10967 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1112 sq.ft
(103.31 sq.m)
@
10967 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
5
Rathana
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Iyyappanthangal
Iyyappanthangal
New Booking
2.25 Cr
15614 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1441 sq.ft
(133.87 sq.m)
@
15614 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
Ground Floor
Sudheesh S P
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Iyyappanthangal
Iyyappanthangal
New Booking
74.27 L
6922 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1073 sq.ft
(99.68 sq.m)
@
6922 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
Ground Floor
Bhandu
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Iyyappanthangal
Iyyappanthangal
New Booking
2.80 Cr
15909 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1760 sq.ft
(163.51 sq.m)
@
15909 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
Ground Floor
Bathrooms
4
Security
This property is a 4 BHK Apartment in Iyyappanthangal and is available for Sale
Agent :
Gaytri Devi
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Iyyappanthangal
Iyyappanthangal
New Booking
44.47 L
6928 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
642 sq.ft
(59.64 sq.m)
@
6928 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
Ground Floor
Bathrooms
2
Aravinda shetty
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Iyyappanthangal
Iyyappanthangal
New Booking
1.55 Cr
15578 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
995 sq.ft
(92.44 sq.m)
@
15578 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
Ground Floor
Bathrooms
2
Fakhrul Khan
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Iyyappanthangal
Iyyappanthangal
New Booking
1.57 Cr
15606 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
1006 sq.ft
(93.46 sq.m)
@
15606 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
Ground Floor
Bathrooms
2
Avinaash
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 1 BHK Apartment for Sale in Iyyappanthangal
Iyyappanthangal
New Booking
32.42 L
7142 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
454 sq.ft
(42.18 sq.m)
@
7142 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
Ground Floor
Bathrooms
1
Divya
Posted : 1 day ago
Contact
Agent
Platinum
Semi Furnished 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Iyyappanthangal
Iyyappanthangal
New Booking
38.54 L
7138 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Carpet Area
540 sq.ft
(50.17 sq.m)
@
7138 /-
Possession On
NA
Floor
Ground Floor
Bathrooms
2
Radhakrishnan K T
Posted : 1 day ago