Find your ideal home with properties in Bangalore listed on Commonfloor. Whether you're searching for a ready-to-move flat, an independent house, or an investment plot, we provide trusted options with transparent pricing. Explore Bangalore's real estate with ease and make an informed choice.
Titanium
New Booking
2.47 Cr
11950 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
* Phase 1 -
PROJECT HIGHLIGHTS
Expansive 100+ Acre Mega Township (31 Acres in Phase 1)
Thoughtfully designed Kids-Centric Masterplan a first for VarthurSarjapur stretch
Prime main-road location with effortless connectivity
Premium high-rise living: 3 Towers | 3B + G + 35 Floors
2000+ thoughtfully crafted residences
Future-ready township featuring:
Upcoming commercial & retail spaces
6.5 Acres Sports Arena with jogging & activity tracks
Temple within the community
Landscaped greens, walkways & lifestyle zones
Surrounded by top international schools within 05 km
Seamless access to ORR, Sarjapur SEZ & WhitefieldITPL corridors
Completion Timeline: End of 2028 onwards
* Land Parcel: 31 Acres
* Total Township Size: 100+ Acres
* Total Units: ~2000 Residences
* Towers: 11 High-Rise Towers
* Structure: 3 Basements + Ground + 35 Floors
UNIT CONFIGURATIONS
3 BHK | Starting 1.95 Cr onwards
* 1661 1685 sq.ft
* 1773 sq.ft
* 1864 sq.ft
* 1953 sq.ft
read more less
Agent :
Suneel
Posted : 8 days ago
Contact Agent
Platinum
New Booking
1.63 Cr
12194 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
1.41 Cr
13080 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Well designed 2 BHK apartment, 1078 sqft carpet area, is available in HM Symphony, Harlur. It is ready to move. Possession is immediate. There are 2 bathrooms and 1 balcony.The property is on floor 1. Sale price is INR 14100000/- and is negotiable. Reserved parking is available for residents.
read more less
Agent :
Martin Yesudass
Posted : 10 days ago
Contact Agent
Platinum
New Booking
3.91 Cr
18798 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Flats For Sale in Top Localities in Bangalore
Platinum
New Booking
1.69 Cr
12068 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
1.54 Cr
10046 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
1.32 Cr
9388 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
1.31 Cr
9391 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
2.03 Cr
17109 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
2.83 Cr
21076 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
2.30 Cr
13234 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
3.04 Cr
20815 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
2.75 Cr
13967 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
3.57 Cr
15826 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
1.54 Cr
10046 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
1.63 Cr
13263 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
1.52 Cr
13011 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
2.30 Cr
13234 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
1.56 Cr
12672 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
3.04 Cr
20815 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
2.83 Cr
21076 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
2.17 Cr
11866 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
2.08 Cr