Find your ideal home with properties in Bangalore listed on Commonfloor. Whether you're searching for a ready-to-move flat, an independent house, or an investment plot, we provide trusted options with transparent pricing. Explore Bangalore's real estate with ease and make an informed choice.
Titanium
New Booking
3.10 Cr
22929 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Forest-Themed Luxury Living | HSR Extension (Core Bengaluru)
Project Highlights:
Spread across 9.3 acres
Fewer than 500 exclusive residences
6 Towers | G + 22 Floors
80% open spaces with lush, forest-inspired landscaping
20,000 sq.ft. clubhouse with world-class amenities
A rare low-density community surrounded by serene green pockets
Handover: December 2028
Phase 2 Latest Release
Tower D
3 BHK + Study 1361 sq.ft (Net Carpet)
3 BHK 1372 sq.ft (Net Carpet)
Tower E
3 BHK 1379 sq.ft (Net Carpet)
Average Agreement Value: 2.9 Cr
Payment Plan: 25/4
Phase 1 Ready Inventory
3 BHK 1076 sq.ft Net Carpet :
2.40 Cr onwards (excl. registration & maintenance)
3.5 BHK 1352 sq.ft Net Carpet
3.10 Cr onwards (excl. registration & maintenance)
3.5 BHK Luxe 1598 sq.ft Net Carpet
3.60 Cr onwards (excl. registration & maintenance)
4.5 BHK + Staff 2225 sq.ft Net Carpet
5.00 Cr onwards (excl. registration & maintenance)
Experience refined, low-density luxury i
read more less
Agent :
Suneel
Posted : 6 days ago
Contact Agent
Platinum
New Booking
1.69 Cr
13292 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
1.90 Cr
12203 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Well designed 3 BHK apartment, 1557 sqft carpet area, is available in Hennur Bagalur Road. Its in Adarsh Pinecourt. Possession is from 03, Apr 2026. There are 3 bathrooms and 1 balcony.The property is on floor 4. Sale price is INR 19000000/- and is non negotiable. Reserved parking is available for residents.
read more less
Agent :
Marketing Team
Posted : 14 days ago
Contact Agent
Platinum
New Booking
9.30 Cr
29063 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Flats For Sale in Top Localities in Bangalore
Platinum
New Booking
3.35 Cr
9234 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
1.75 Cr
14292 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
3.83 Cr
15796 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
1.41 Cr
17218 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
1.31 Cr
9391 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
3.57 Cr
15826 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
3.57 Cr
15826 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
1.08 Cr
9343 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
1.32 Cr
10217 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
3.57 Cr
15826 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
3.57 Cr
15826 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
1.41 Cr
17218 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
2.60 Cr
14286 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Silver
New Booking
1.44 Cr
11285 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
This 2 BHK, 1153 sqft, under construction apartment is located in Brigade Valencia, Hosur Road. Possession is from 1,Dec 2027. It is a well designed property with 2 bathrooms and 1 balcony. It is on floor 10 of a 20 floor building. The apartment is available for INR 12600000/-, negotiable. Reserved parking is available for residents.
read more less
Agent :
YES PROPTECH PRIVATE LIMITED
Posted : 63 days ago
Contact Agent
Platinum
New Booking
1.24 Cr
12139 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
1.45 Cr
13615 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
1.55 Cr
15163 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
2.30 Cr
13234 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
3.83 Cr
15796 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
2.89 Cr
13306 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
3.18 Cr
13389 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
3.57 Cr
15826 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
1.76 Cr
17047 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
1.63 Cr
13263 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
3.83 Cr
15796 per sq.ft. Carpet Area
Platinum
New Booking
1.76 Cr
17047 per sq.ft. Carpet Area