• Ahmedabad

Buy 41896+ Verified Properties In Bangalore

Filter
Sort by:
Find your ideal home with properties in Bangalore listed on Commonfloor. Whether you're searching for a ready-to-move flat, an independent house, or an investment plot, we provide trusted options with transparent pricing. Explore Bangalore's real estate with ease and make an informed choice.
1Bhk Flat in prestige city for sale 1. Vastu compliant unit with 643 Sq.ft 2. Sunlight from 2 side 3.180 degree view of amenities. (From Bedroom ) and open space( from Balcony) 5.Nearing Possession 6.Corner Unit 7.East Facing 8.Higher Level Floor (24th) 9.One car parking Tower -Oak glen Type -A3 Price -82L slightly negotiable read moreless
Agent : ASCAT Banerjee
Posted : Today
This 3 BHK, plot area 2240 sqft, villa is located in Sahakara Nagar. Possession is from 13, May 2026. The villa is available for INR 106000000/-, non negotiable. read moreless
Agent : ASCAT Banerjee
Posted : 8 days ago
Well designed 3 BHK apartment, 1666 sqft carpet area, is available in Sarjapur Road. Its in The Right Life. Possession is from 10, May 2025. There are 3 bathrooms and 1 balcony.The property is on floor 10. Sale price is INR 17000000/- and is non negotiable. Reserved parking is available for residents. read moreless
Agent : Marketing Team
Posted : 74 days ago
Well designed 3 BHK apartment, 1540 sqft carpet area, is available in Nandi Brindavan, Uttarahalli. It is under construction. Possession is from 26,Oct 2028. There are 3 bathrooms and 3 balconies.The property is on floor 6. Sale price is INR 21316688/- and is negotiable. Reserved parking is available for residents. read moreless
Agent : Pinnacle
Posted : 21 days ago
This 3 BHK, 1555 sqft, ready to move apartment is located in Meridian Park Phase I at The Prestige City, Sarjapur Road. Possession is immediate. It is a well designed property with 3 bathrooms and 1 balcony. It is on floor 6 of a 31 floor building. The apartment is available for INR 24500000/-, negotiable. Reserved parking is available for residents. read moreless
Agent : Martin Yesudass
Posted : 21 days ago
Brigade Sanctuary at Whitefield Sarjapur Road 3 BHK Flat for Sale 1692 Sq. Ft. | 5th Floor | Under construction | East facing A spacious 3 BHK flat is available for sale. Size: 1692 Sq. Ft. Configuration: 3 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms, 2 balconies + utility Floor: 5th Floor with ample sunlight Possession : Mid 2027 read moreless
Agent : ASCAT Banerjee
Posted : 21 days ago
Residential plot available for sale. Plot area 2362 sqft. Located in Assetz Inspira Melodies of Life, Hosa Road. Available for INR 28300000/-, non negotiable. read moreless
Builder : Assets Property Group
Posted : 27 days ago
This 4+ BHK, 5300 sqft, villa is located in Hoskote. Konig Fortune County. Possession is from 13, May 2025. It is a well designed property with 5 bathrooms and 4 balconies. The villa is available for INR 49000000/-, non negotiable. Reserved parking is available for residents. read moreless
Agent : Marketing Team
Posted : 71 days ago
This 4+ BHK, 3300 sqft, villa is located in Hoskote. Konig Fortune County. Possession is from 13, May 2025. It is a well designed property with 4 bathrooms and 3 balconies. The villa is available for INR 29000000/-, non negotiable. Reserved parking is available for residents. read moreless
Agent : Marketing Team
Posted : 71 days ago
This 3 BHK, 1210 sqft, ready to move villa is located in Provident Deansgate, Devanahalli. Possession is immediate. It is a well designed property with 3 bathrooms and 3 balconies. The villa is available for INR 26500000/-, negotiable. Reserved parking is available for residents. read moreless
Agent : Kishore Nanjunda
Posted : 21 days ago
This 4 BHK, 2050 sqft, under construction villa is located in Provident Deansgate, Devanahalli. Possession is from 7,Aug 2027. It is a well designed property with 4 bathrooms and 4 balconies. The villa is available for INR 30000000/-, negotiable. Reserved parking is available for residents. read moreless
Agent : Kishore Nanjunda
Posted : 21 days ago
Well designed 3 BHK apartment, 1717 sqft carpet area, is available in Queens Road. Its in DF Silverline Queens Terraces. Possession is from 10, Apr 2026. Sale price is INR 32300000/- and is non negotiable. read moreless
Agent : Silverline Realty Pvt Ltd
Posted : 10 days ago
Well designed 2 BHK apartment, 1078 sqft carpet area, is available in Godrej Vanatara, Bannerghatta Road. It is under construction. Possession is from 31,Dec 2030. There are 2 bathrooms and 1 balcony.The property is on floor 5. Sale price is INR 15700000/- and is negotiable. Reserved parking is available for residents. read moreless
Agent : Shiv Shankar
Posted : 6 days ago
This 3 BHK, 1234 sqft, under construction apartment is located in Kumaravana by essem18, Raja Rajeshwari Nagar. Possession is from 31,Dec 2027. It is a well designed property with 3 bathrooms and 1 balcony. It is on floor 2 of a 5 floor building. The apartment is available for INR 21700000/-, negotiable. Reserved parking is available for residents. read moreless
Agent : Shiv Shankar
Posted : 6 days ago
This 3 BHK, 1555 sqft, under construction apartment is located in Kumaravana by essem18, Raja Rajeshwari Nagar. Possession is from 31,Dec 2027. It is a well designed property with 3 bathrooms and 2 balconies. It is on floor 2 of a 5 floor building. The apartment is available for INR 24000000/-, negotiable. Reserved parking is available for residents. read moreless
Agent : Shiv Shankar
Posted : 6 days ago
This 3 BHK, 1234 sqft, under construction apartment is located in Godrej Vanatara, Bannerghatta Road. Possession is from 31,Dec 2030. It is a well designed property with 3 bathrooms and 2 balconies. It is on floor 5 of a 35 floor building. The apartment is available for INR 21000000/-, negotiable. Reserved parking is available for residents. read moreless
Agent : Shiv Shankar
Posted : 6 days ago
Premium NBR Group Developers presents a well designed gated community close to possession flat property with all luxury amenities located nearby schools, colleges, Malls, Super markets, and Metro line. Expert property advisor suggestion with No brokerage services. read moreless
Agent : Full basket Property services pvt limited
Posted : 7 days ago
Premium Embassy Group Developers presents a well designed gated community close to possession flat property with all luxury amenities located nearby schools, colleges, Malls, Super markets, and Metro line. Expert property advisor suggestion with No brokerage services. read moreless
Agent : Full basket Property services pvt limited
Posted : 7 days ago
Agent : Full basket Property services pvt limited
Posted : 7 days ago
Premium Godrej Group Developers presents a well designed gated community close to possession flat property with all luxury amenities located nearby schools, colleges, Malls, Super markets, and Metro line. Expert property advisor suggestion with No brokerage services. read moreless
Agent : Full basket Property services pvt limited
Posted : 7 days ago
Premium Vajram Group Developers presents a well designed gated community close to possession flat property with all luxury amenities located nearby schools, colleges, Malls, Super markets, and Metro line. Expert property advisor suggestion with No brokerage services. read moreless
Agent : Full basket Property services pvt limited
Posted : 7 days ago
*Project Name*: Prestige Golfshire *Micromarket*: Devanahalli *Asset Type*: Villa *Configuration*: 4BHK 4T *Total Ask Price*: 37 Cr *Price per sqft*: 49,333/sqft *SBUA*: 7500 sqft *Facing*: east read moreless
Agent : ASCAT Banerjee
Posted : 12 days ago
×
Log in to your account